Windsor Timing

Back

Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing
League Meet #1 - 4/19/2012
Results

Please note 1500m are hand time.

Midget Girls 80mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Megan Stephens 0.   Kingsville 25
2   Hayley Howes 14.34   Massey 24
3   Emma King 14.42   Belle River 23
4   Serena Hunt 14.57   Kingsville 22
5   Tori Roovers 14.65   Essex 21
6   Kylie Perry 15.96   Kennedy 20
7   Morgan Muzzatti 16.14   Sandwich 19
8   Amanda Redecop 16.16   Harrow 18
9   Hannah Moltrassie 16.29   Sandwich 17
10   Chelsea Hillman 16.35   Kingsville 16
11   Amanda Mustapha 16.70   Tecumseh Vistas 15
12   Selena Celic 17.23   Tecumseh Vistas 14
13   Reena Francis 17.41   Massey 13
14   Kelcie Dowdell 17.42   Tecumseh Vistas 12
15   Liv Kuhlmann 17.62   Kingsville 11
16   Kendra Rossi 17.89   Kennedy 10
17   Julie Nguyen 20.35   Massey 9

Junior Girls 80mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Neely Ducre 13.79   Sandwich 25
2   Amber Shaw 14.70   General Amherst 24
3   Shannon Ferguson 15.28   Sandwich 23
4   Rebecca Reaume 15.47   Sandwich 22
5   Alessandra Ceccacci 15.57   Villanova 21
6   Meghan ONeil 15.68   Sandwich 20
7   Aleksandra Johnston 15.85   Massey 19
8   Nicole Farah 16.04   St. Joes 18
9   Raquekke Derynck 16.06   McGregor 17
10   Rachelle Ledoc 16.12   Massey 16
11   Kristy Ireland 16.18   St. Annes 15
12   Alex Pare 16.32   Sandwich 14
13   Ryann Beal 16.36   Catholic Central 13
14   Jenny Lee 16.44   Massey 12
15   Alexa Liebman 16.59   Massey 11
16   Lisa Casagrande 17.22   St. Annes 10
17   Sydney Mannell 17.47   Harrow 9
18   Christina Sollazzo 17.94   Massey 8
19   Alexis Dovangchantal 18.02   Herman 7
20   Renee Berthiaume 18.22   St. Annes 6

Senior Girls 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Natalia Augustyn 15.28   Sandwich 25
2   Bailey Penney 16.02   Riverside 24
3   Anique Daley 16.57   McGregor 23
4   Ashley Paling 17.65   Villanova 22
5   Samantha Brosseau 17.80   Catholic Central 21
6   Jallondra Warden 17.98   St. Joes 20
7   Elisa Wright 18.00   Harrow 19
8   LAuren Howard 19.15   Belle River 18
9   Ore Ayo-Olaniyan 19.67   St. Joes 17
10   Meagan Anderi 20.94   St. Annes 16
11   Adrienne Ergie 21.21   Herman 15

Midget Boys 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ross Johnston 17.07   Belle River 25
2   Caleb Cipkar 17.46   General Amherst 24
3   Zach Guilbeault 17.50   St. Annes 23
4   Dante Fornasiero 17.53   Kennedy 22
5   Joey Anderson 18.02   Essex 21
6   Robert McCormick 18.04   General Amherst 20
7   Joel Ramirez 18.65   Kennedy 19
8   Josue Guikken-Santos 18.90   St. Joes 18
9   Amir Almamn 18.95   Sandwich 17
10   Nick Serven 19.06   Tecumseh Vistas 16
11   Xander Hogarth 19.19   Tecumseh Vistas 15
12   Connon Labute 19.21   Lajeunesse 14
13   Alex Sorobanio 19.43   Tecumseh Vistas 13
14   Jessie Heywood 19.83   General Amherst 12
15   Abdallah Abaalkhair 21.62   Kennedy 11

Junior Boys 100mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nathan Hesman 15.03   Sandwich 25
2   Kyle Lawrence 15.61   General Amherst 24
3   Brian Weingust 18.23   Massey 23
4   Gareth Mayville 18.82   General Amherst 22
5   Joel Wismer 19.55   General Amherst 21

Senior Boys 110mh
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Branden Gow 15.44   Belle River 25
2   Phil Janikoski 15.88   Villanova 24
3   Mitch Long 16.71   Harrow 23
4   Jude Manu-Effah 17.22   St. Joes 22
5   Grahame McNevin 17.75   Sandwich 21
6   Steve Neumann 18.15   Kingsville 20
7   Kaeden 18.56   Kennedy 19
8   Eric Simons 19.65   St. Joes 18
9   Kevin Lin 20.15   Massey 17

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brianne 1:00.32   Massey 25
2   Victoria Cotton 1:05.02   Belle River 24
3   Jasmine Hurst 1:05.58   General Amherst 23
4   Fiona 1:05.62   Massey 22
5   Shae-Lyn Macisaac 1:07.10   Brennan 21
6   Jacquie Hutchings 1:08.90   St. Annes 20
7   Nickole Johnston 1:09.88   Essex 19
8   Kaden Roy 1:10.33   Brennan 18
9   Mackenzie Noble 1:11.18   Assumption 17
10   Jewels Adair 1:11.63   Sandwich 16
11   Ashley Pinsonneault 1:11.84   Villanova 15
12   Addie Barron 1:11.87   General Amherst 14
13   Amy Zuccato 1:12.74   Cardinal Carter 13
14   Stepanie Momney 1:13.20   Brennan 12
15   Olivia Bernath 1:14.01   Essex 11
16   Grace Liddie 1:15.05   Kennedy 10
17   Georgina Colthurst 1:15.67   Herman 9
18   Jessica Stewart 1:15.85   Brennan 8
19   Taylor Garvano 1:16.78   Catholic Central 7
20   Rebecca Vckov 1:17.19   Sandwich 6
21   Sarah Boycott 1:18.62   Maranatha 5
22   Alexandria Parro 1:19.76   Kennedy 4
23   Larisa Aitoneau 1:20.33   St. Joes 3

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paiton DelMonte 1:00.99   Massey 25
2   Jada Akins 1:04.56   Sandwich 24
3   Stephanie Scare 1:04.66   Kennedy 23
4   Michaela Therrien 1:06.30   Belle River 22
5   Emma Sparnaay 1:08.02   Belle River 21
6   Natalie Omahen 1:08.96   St. Annes 20
7   Joselyne McPhedran 1:09.49   Sandwich 19
8   Shayla Chauvin 1:10.94   Belle River 18
9   Mackenzie Taiariol 1:11.76   Herman 17
10   Alessandra Ceccacci 1:11.81   Villanova 16
11   Racquelle Derynck 1:11.84   McGregor 15
12   Lexi Conlon 1:12.62   Belle River 14
13   Jasmine McGrayne 1:12.76   Herman 13
14   Maddie Gagner 1:12.90   McGregor 12
15   Alicia Quinlan 1:13.79   Essex 11
16   Winnie Leung 1:14.28   Massey 10
17   Bridget Taylor 1:14.94   Riverside 9
18   Kelsie Parish 1:15.32   Essex 8
19   Ayla Hadland 1:16.24   Brennan 7
20   Dehmin Cleland 1:20.27   Walkerville 6
21   Taylor Hryniw 1:20.29   Brennan 5
22   Augusta Stancia 1:29.78   Brennan 4

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Amber Bechard 1:01.85   St. Annes 25
2   Alexandra McHean 1:03.11   Herman 24
3   Alexandra Moore 1:03.28   Massey 23
4   Jallandra Warden 1:03.42   St. Joes 22
5   Anique Daley 1:03.99   McGregor 21
6   Carlie Trombley 1:04.29   Holy Names 20
7   Mandie Jubenville 1:05.90   Herman 19
8   Sierra Wolfe 1:06.02   Essex 18
9   Ashley Bracci 1:06.40   Massey 17
10   Elisa Wright 1:07.45   Harrow 16
11   Maggie Joseph 1:07.51   Maranatha 15
12   Aubree Colquhoun 1:08.65   Belle River 14
13   Samantha Brosseau 1:09.53   Catholic Central 13
14   Ashley Amicarelli 1:11.09   Essex 12
15   Alicia Bogl 1:13.13   Massey 11
16   Lauren Howard 1:13.21   Belle River 10
17   Sara Namespetra 1:13.27   Essex 9
18   Natalie Sykora 1:15.81   St. Joes 8
19   Rachel Andrews 1:16.59   Kennedy 7
20   Catherinje Liag 1:17.20   Massey 6
21   Alison Gorski 1:21.46   Sandwich 5
22   Jordana Charlton 1:22.03   Essex 4
23   Linda Deborah 1:30.27   Catholic Central 3

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephen McEwen 54.51   Maranatha 25
2   Giordano LuCivita 54.60   Holy Names 24
3   Kalvin Mercier 55.07   Massey 23
4   Joseph Gignac 56.79   General Amherst 22
5   Joel LeBlanc 56.82   Villanova 21
6   Kingboy Douglas 57.52   St. Joes 20
7   Isaiah Familia 57.68   Catholic Central 19
8   Caleb Cipkar 58.40   General Amherst 18
9   Edwin Cipkar 58.55   Sandwich 17
10   Jalen Jackson 58.64   Herman 16
11   Brandon Ireland 59.46   Belle River 15
12   Ricky Nepomuceno 59.50   Holy Names 14
13   Tyler Male 1:00.25   St. Joes 13
14   Kameron Stewart 1:00.41   Holy Names 12
15   Miles Matthew 1:00.42   Belle River 11
16   Nick Scali 1:01.05   Assumption 10
17   Jovan Lozo 1:01.13   Riverside 9
18   Veton Sejdiu 1:01.68   Herman 8
19   Jack Perrynyan 1:02.08   Brennan 7
20   Matthew Lloyd 1:02.96   Essex 6
21   Beau Meloche 1:03.92   General Amherst 5
22   Josue Gullen-Suntos 1:04.12   St. Joes 4
23   Matt Raby 1:04.54   General Amherst 3
24   Thomas Demarco 1:04.77   Villanova 2
25   Cyrus Chase 1:06.45   Century 1
26   Logan Steiberg 1:09.95   Sandwich 1
27   Pevlin Clancey 1:12.27   Essex 1
28   Bryce Rocha 1:22.04   Walkerville 1

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nick oneil 52.12   Sandwich 25
2   Carter Day 52.96   Sandwich 24
3   Miguel Martinez 54.43   Brennan 23
4   Devon Woods 55.37   Herman 22
5   Preston Soucie 56.37   Kennedy 21
6   Nathan Hesman 56.40   Sandwich 20
7   Matt Cowell 58.32   Belle River 19
8   Shawn Boycott 59.40   Herman 18
9   Cesar 59.67   Holy Names 17
10   Josh Bechard 1:00.03   Belle River 16
11   Nick Giswein 1:00.16   Kennedy 15
12   Joshua Richer 1:00.25   Kennedy 14
13   Chase Langille 1:00.25   Leamington 13
14   Shane Merritt 1:00.73   Essex 12
15   Tyler Wechies 1:00.89   General Amherst 11
16   Braeden Braccio 1:00.94   St. Annes 10
17   Tristan Thiessen 1:01.44   Leamington 9
18   Sean Brannagan 1:01.61   Belle River 8
19   Hussein Al-Hayow 1:01.99   Massey 7
20   Stephen Coppola 1:02.23   St. Annes 6
21   Austin Schmidt 1:02.77   Maranatha 5
22   Brandon Sarafin 1:02.98   Tecumseh Vistas 4
23   Mitch Salter 1:03.19   Essex 3
24   Justin Martin 1:03.22   Tecumseh Vistas 2
25   Robert McCormick 1:03.62   General Amherst 1
26   Gareth Meyville 1:04.14   General Amherst 1
27   Nicolas Tugui 1:04.42   Kennedy 1
28   Frankie Krahn 1:05.49   Tecumseh Vistas 1
29   Tristin Ctumiela 1:05.53   Essex 1
30   Pren 1:05.75   Brennan 1
31   AJ Lindsey 1:06.50   St. Joes 1
32   Austin Heugh 1:06.52   General Amherst 1
33   Kristian Filipovski 1:06.70   Tecumseh Vistas 1
34   Moel Devaere 1:07.85   Essex 1
35   Cole Caroselh 1:09.18   General Amherst 1

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brandon McBride 47.48   Herman 25
2   Dylan Papak 51.44   Herman 24
3   Mark Emode 52.25   Kennedy 23
4   Jake Clement 52.65   Brennan 22
5   Anthony Ubah 52.70   Holy Names 21
6   Michael Lozinski 54.21   Sandwich 20
7   Tommy D 54.36   Kennedy 19
8   Emmanuel Iubokwe 54.55   Massey 18
9   James Krasinkiewicz 55.08   Holy Names 17
10   Jason Johnson 55.68   Herman 16
11   Brandon Miner 55.77   Holy Names 15
12   Ryan McAiney 56.12   St. Annes 14
13   Ray Von Braeckel 56.28   Cardinal Carter 13
14   Rain VanDosen 56.82   Kennedy 12
15   Micah Hesman 58.43   Sandwich 11
16   Johnathan Carter 58.56   Assumption 10
17   Thomas Leigh 58.78   Kennedy 9
18   Dakota Stewrt 59.08   McGregor 8
19   Kaeden Walls 59.40   Kennedy 7
20   Cory Simard 59.46   Kennedy 6
21   Dane Hunault 1:00.18   General Amherst 5
22   Adam Charlton 1:00.20   Belle River 4
23   Brysen Cook 1:00.56   Holy Names 3
24   Eric Simons 1:00.68   St. Joes 2
25   Garrett Seifarth 1:01.14   Riverside 1
26   Cole Crowley 1:01.35   Holy Names 1
27   DWan Mailloux 1:01.55   McGregor 1
28   Taylor Morrow 1:03.02   Holy Names 1
29   Samer Fossar 1:03.13   Holy Names 1
30   Alexander Porrone 1:03.49   Cardinal Carter 1
31   Carter Claridge 1:04.56   McGregor 1
32   Brandon O 1:06.20   Catholic Central 1
33   Ephraim Fowler 1:07.07   Riverside 1
34   Chris Damak 1:09.96   St. Joes 1
35   Ryan Eak 1:12.72   Villanova 1
36   Iain Wilson 1:13.56   Kennedy 1

Midget Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madeline McCoskey 12.99   Essex 25
2   Onaope e-e 13.26   Massey 24
3   Hayley Houes 13.60   Massey 23
4   Maya Jach-Popovich 13.62   Sandwich 22
5   Serena Hunt 13.62   Kingsville 21
6   Sarah Boycott 13.75   Maranatha 20
7   Hannah McClounie 13.75   St. Annes 19
8   Emma King 13.80   Belle River 18
9   Alysia Morin 13.91   Kingsville 17
10   Sarah Lombardi 13.96   Tecumseh Vistas 16
11   Megan Caza 14.01   Herman 15
12   Victoria Cotton 14.16   Belle River 14
13   Kimberly Miller 14.18   Holy Names 13
14   Shae-lyn Macisaac 14.24   Brennan 12
15   Jacquie Hutchings 14.29   St. Annes 11
16   Emily Giroux 14.35   Belle River 10
17   Lexus Guiotto 14.39   Villanova 9
18   Alyssa Nurse 14.41   Herman 8
19   Selena Celic 14.49   Tecumseh Vistas 7
20   Anca Enache 14.51   Villanova 6
21   Stephanie Momney 14.53   Brennan 5
22   Sam Gaudette 14.64   Assumption 4
23   Chelsea Hillman 14.69   Kingsville 3
24   Hannah Moltrassie 14.70   Sandwich 2
25   Jewels Adair 14.71   Sandwich 1
26   Lindsay Paling 14.71   Villanova 1
27   Achiana Okutingagng 14.73   Sandwich 1
28   Kelcie Dowdell 14.82   Tecumseh Vistas 1
29   Nickole Johnston 14.91   Essex 1
30   Amanda Mustapha 14.95   Tecumseh Vistas 1
31   Sarah Martin 14.96   Villanova 1
32   Sara Ngyuen 14.98   Riverside 1
33   Ashley Tumber 15.03   Tecumseh Vistas 1
34   Jessica Stewart 15.06   Brennan 1
35   Rylee Welsh 15.21   Villanova 1
36   Rachel Cobaschi 15.22   St. Joes 1
37   Kendra Rossi 15.25   Kennedy 1
38   George Colthurst 15.47   Herman 1
39   Maggie Deuries 15.49   Essex 1
40   Jessica Martin 15.60   Essex 1
41   Katie Leslie 15.68   Tecumseh Vistas 1
42   Olivia Bernath 15.92   Essex 1
43   Sarah St.Louis 15.98   Walkerville 1
44   Alexandria Pacco 16.08   Kennedy 1
45   Rosette Nsenga 16.33   Catholic Central 1
46   Shelby Kines 16.34   Cardinal Carter 1
47   Krista Schinkel 16.37   Maranatha 1
48   Gabby Fung 16.77   Maranatha 1
49   Alex Jacobs 16.88   Tecumseh Vistas 1
50   Alley George 17.02   Cardinal Carter 1
51   Nadine Badour 17.26   Cardinal Carter 1

Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Adrian Okutinyang 13.09   Sandwich 25
2   Jada Akins 13.49   Sandwich 24
3   Paiton Del MOnte 13.49   Massey 23
4   Stephanie Scare 13.67   Kennedy 22
5   Nathalie Couvillion 13.91   Holy Names 21
6   Mikayla Jerald 13.92   Sandwich 20
7   Sydney Chapados 13.93   Massey 19
8   Emma Sparnaay 13.93   Belle River 18
9   Shayla Chauvin 14.07   Belle River 17
10   Rebecca Reaume 14.26   Sandwich 16
11   Chloe Kancko 14.42   St. Annes 15
12   Alex Jacobs 14.43   St. Joes 14
13   Alexis Gibbs 14.44   St. Joes 13
14   Alessandra Ceccacci 14.47   Villanova 12
15   Lexi Lawrence 14.57   Riverside 11
16   Kristy Ireland 14.57   St. Annes 10
17   Kaitlin Davie 14.63   Leamington 9
18   Fortunate Douglas 14.65   St. Joes 8
19   Aleksandra Johnston 14.65   Massey 7
20   Lisa Casagrande 14.67   St. Annes 6
21   Roberta Girdler 14.69   Massey 5
22   Ryan Beal 14.70   Catholic Central 4
23   Nicole Farah 15.00   St. Joes 3
24   Natasha Paslatto 15.02   St. Annes 2
25   Julia Shuron 15.03   Ste. Cecile 1
26   Michaela Therrien 15.06   Belle River 1
27   Cece Walker 15.13   Ste. Cecile 1
28   Dayna Rupert 15.16   Massey 1
29   Alex Pare 15.18   Sandwich 1
30   Winnie Leung 15.21   Massey 1
31   Tinoye Adeniyi-taiuo 15.29   Assumption 1
32   Brennan 15.29   Brennan 1
33   Kaylin Ryall 15.37   Riverside 1
34   Alexis Dou 15.53   Herman 1
35   Alicia Quinlan 15.65   Essex 1
36   Taylor Hryniw 16.13   Brennan 1
37   Lexi Clarke 16.36   Assumption 1

Senior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily Omahen 12.63   St. Annes 25
2   Sierra Wolfe 13.06   Essex 24
3   Samantha Brosseau 13.10   Catholic Central 23
4   Bailey Penney 13.20   Riverside 22
5   Ore Ayo-Olamyan 13.26   St. Joes 21
6   Raefan Deschamps 13.70   Sandwich 20
7   Alexandra McCean 13.76   Herman 19
8   Amber Quich 13.80   Leamington 18
9   Keilah Griffiths 14.04   Maranatha 17
10   Madison Herman 14.10   St. Joes 16
11   Aubrei Colquhoun 14.14   Belle River 15
12   Enita Parent 14.23   St. Joes 14
13   Rida Mehdi 14.32   Massey 13
14   Madison Wallace 14.35   Massey 12
15   Alana Toole 14.40   Essex 11
16   Iman Ishals 14.44   Massey 10
17   Emily McCloskey 14.46   Essex 9
18   Maggie Joseph 14.55   Maranatha 8
19   Adrienne Elgie 14.76   Herman 7
20   Tarisai Ngangura 14.80   UMEI 6
21   Miranda Olah 14.97   Massey 5
22   Vanessa Wolfe 15.03   Cardinal Carter 4
23   Vanessa Reka 15.13   Massey 3
24   Jillian Proksch 16.35   St. Annes 2
25   Dima Al Shamayleh 16.48   Massey 1
26   Linda Deborah 16.81   Catholic Central 1
27   Amira Hjjih 17.07   Massey 1
28   Chrystal Berkeley 17.83   Maranatha 1

Midget Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Giorano LaCivita 11.92   Holy Names 25
2   Joseph Gignac 12.00   General Amherst 24
3   Ahmed Hassan 12.11   Massey 23
4   Kingboy Douglas 12.14   St. Joes 22
5   MAtthew PeBenito 12.15   Villanova 21
6   Stephen McEwen 12.24   Maranatha 20
7   Ronz Justin Rempilla 12.27   Holy Names 19
8   Nyro Hang 12.32   Massey 18
9   Kameron Stewart 12.43   Holy Names 17
10   Shehram Khan 12.46   Massey 16
11   Stephen Sarweh 12.48   St. Annes 15
12   Angelo Didonato 12.48   St. Joes 14
13   Braeden Braccio 12.50   St. Annes 13
14   Kalvin Mercier 12.54   12
15   Kevin Neats 12.60   Villanova 11
16   Edwin Cipkar 12.68   Sandwich 10
17   Joseph Cimpean 12.71   Herman 9
18   Jalen Jackson 12.73   Herman 8
19   Joel Ramirez 12.94   Kennedy 7
20   Bradon Ireland 13.10   Belle River 6
21   Ben Scaria 13.13   Massey 5
22   Edmond Hu 13.21   Massey 4
23   MAthew Lloyd 13.26   Essex 3
24   Beau Meloche 13.26   General Amherst 2
25   Nick Serven 13.31   Tecumseh Vistas 1
26   Jack Pepragman 13.36   Brennan 1
27   Dylan Hussey 13.59   Assumption 1
28   Jackie Tan 13.59   Massey 1
29   Matt Raby 13.69   General Amherst 1
30   Keagon Whiston 13.72   St. Annes 1
31   Jake Faubert 13.73   Belle River 1
32   Amir Almamn 13.78   Sandwich 1
33   MArk Ladonaldr 13.87   Holy Names 1
34   Justin Martin 14.05   Tecumseh Vistas 1
35   Brock Lovec 14.17   Sandwich 1
36   Joel Blais 14.69   St. Annes 1
37   Cameron Hand 15.75   Villanova 1
38   Henderson Ly 16.24   Massey 1

Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brianne Bracei 5:06.64   Massey 25
2   Fiona Rocheleau 5:18.09   Massey 24
3   Nancy Ulicny 5:29.81   St. Annes 23
4   Taylor Conte 5:31.34   Villanova 22
5   Aleah Marton 5:37.91   General Amherst 21
6   Felishia Ferguson 5:39.79   Leamington 20
7   Genevieve Yancy 5:43.17   Lajeunesse 19
8   Reiley Dresser 5:56.21   St. Annes 18
9   Grace Liddle 6:04.76   Kennedy 17
10   Abbie Barron 6:05.77   General Amherst 16
11   Allie Bachtold 6:06.87   Walkerville 15
12   M. Noble 6:08.00   Assumption 14
13   Alexa Govette 6:18.44   Sandwich 13
14   Erika Kelly 6:49.66   Harrow 12
15   Shannon Gillis 7:11.40   Villanova 11
16   Megan McEwen 7:15.40   Maranatha 10

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Olivia Little 4:58.92   Massey 25
2   Ciara Multari 5:24.61   Sandwich 24
3   Morgan Jones 5:25.98   Sandwich 23
4   Sydney Hawkins 5:35.50   Riverside 22
5   Jessica Gaudette 5:37.96   St. Annes 21
6   Bridget Taylor 5:40.85   Riverside 20
7   Michaela Therrien 5:44.43   Belle River 19
8   Emma Sparnaay 5:46.60   Belle River 18
9   Lexi Conlon 5:49.86   Belle River 17
10   Caroline Kochasowski 5:50.56   St. Annes 16
11   Jesse Scott 5:51.23   Kingsville 15
12   Sarah Duic 5:56.09   St. Annes 14
13   Mackenzie Taiariol 5:56.76   Herman 13
14   Amy Zuccato 6:07.04   Cardinal Carter 12
15   Angelina Joseph 6:07.89   Maranatha 11
16   Ashley Luna 6:16.29   St. Joes 10
17   Shania Trepanier 6:25.06   UMEI 9
18   Hammali Schaire 6:28.44   Ste. Cecile 8
19   Allison Hearn 6:32.55   Massey 7
20   Issraa Shoucair 6:35.35   St. Joes 6
21   Augusta Stancia 6:52.21   Brennan 5
22   Rebecca Champagne 6:53.04   Walkerville 4

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alexandra Moore 5:00.10   Massey 25
2   Ashley Bracci 5:06.07   Massey 24
3   Jazmin Manin 5:09.90   Belle River 23
4   Sara Namespetra 5:51.91   Essex 22
5   Cara Shaw 5:56.42   General Amherst 21
6   Lauren Fisico 5:58.84   Sandwich 20
7   Hannah DiPasquale 6:00.81   Villanova 19
8   Rachel Andrews 6:07.55   Kennedy 18
9   N. Dizzolitto 6:08.14   Assumption 17
10   Jordana Charlton 6:10.98   Essex 16
11   Marie Azzopardi 6:11.96   Maranatha 15
12   Leina Delic 6:12.99   Kennedy 14
13   Sarah Bertucci 6:20.13   Villanova 13
14   Katie Humphrey 6:22.70   Villanova 12
15   Erica Tilley 7:18.18   Leamington 11
16   Makda Asgodom 9:07.35   Catholic Central 10

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Miles Matthews 4:41.58   Belle River 25
2   Jacob Rothera 4:41.93   Assumption 24
3   Brandon Ireland 4:46.94   Belle River 23
4   Aidan Snively 4:49.85   Assumption 22
5   Ricky Nepomuceno 4:52.55   Holy Names 21
6   Lucas Lalonde 4:53.86   St. Joes 20
7   Nathan Ducharme 4:54.91   Lajeunesse 19
8   Josh Bechard 4:55.22   Belle River 18
9   Tyas Pandya 4:57.73   Assumption 17
10   Joaquin Lourenco 4:58.78   Villanova 16
11   Justin Fakeringa 4:58.82   Riverside 15
12   Ammar Hassan 5:01.11   Catholic Central 14
13   Tristan Thiessen 5:01.29   Leamington 13
14   Veton Sejdiu 5:02.36   Herman 12
15   Donald Mensah 5:03.03   Catholic Central 11
16   Andrew Anderi 5:03.88   St. Annes 10
17   Jack Berthiaume 5:04.61   Kennedy 9
18   Steven Jaworski 5:06.39   Brennan 8
19   Thomas Demarco 5:09.10   Villanova 7
20   Zac Laforet 5:09.48   Villanova 6
21   Ben Clarke 5:09.86   St. Annes 5
22   Ethan Gravelle 5:10.10   St. Annes 4
23   Isyls Facasas 5:15.37   Catholic Central 3
24   Josh Myers 5:16.61   Assumption 2
25   John Greke 5:19.33   Villanova 1
26   Brock Rowberry 5:21.87   Massey 1
27   Travis Fehr 5:23.66   Leamington 1
28   Jarrod Smith 5:31.14   1
29   Ayanie Hashi 5:32.99   Catholic Central 1
30   Luke Meloche 5:36.26   Riverside 1
31   Logan Steinberg 5:39.37   Sandwich 1
32   Trevor Wynn 5:51.01   General Amherst 1
33   Dakota Rivait 6:05.58   Kingsville 1

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Carter Day 4:24.39   Sandwich 25
2   Lyiah Dunn 4:25.05   Riverside 24
3   Scott Neilson 4:29.33   Riverside 23
4   JAcob Wagner 4:29.54   Riverside 22
5   Ian Manser 4:39.31   Massey 21
6   Mitch Slater 4:47.14   Essex 20
7   Daniel Andero 4:48.90   St. Annes 19
8   JAcob Snyder 4:50.43   Sandwich 18
9   Nick Giswein 4:51.40   Kennedy 17
10   Tyler Weekes 4:52.19   General Amherst 16
11   Grant Desjardins 4:59.27   St. Annes 15
12   Mitchell Fuduric 5:00.71   Belle River 14
13   Dante Ussoletti 5:04.10   Sandwich 13
14   Mikey Damore 5:05.83   Massey 12
15   Erik Pelland 5:07.94   Sandwich 11
16   Quaid Roberts 5:09.57   Sandwich 10
17   Spencer Matthieu 5:10.58   Sandwich 9
18   Ryley Harris 5:12.66   Sandwich 8
19   Tristin Gumiela 5:23.98   Essex 7
20   Noel Devaere 5:24.14   Essex 6
21   Kyle Berry 5:28.87   Massey 5
22   Raymond Vigneux 5:36.62   Lajeunesse 4

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ryan Sleiman 4:03.37   Kingsville 25
2   Daniel Piticariu 4:05.94   Massey 24
3   Brandon Allen 4:06.42   General Amherst 23
4   Brandon Miner 4:14.90   Holy Names 22
5   Alexander Rocheleau 4:17.23   Massey 21
6   Jerry Colaluca 4:17.62   Catholic Central 20
7   Cory Simard 4:17.91   19
8   Alex Smith 4:19.62   Villanova 18
9   Matthew Pardo 4:19.94   General Amherst 17
10   Garrick Loewen 4:21.28   Assumption 16
11   Brendan Wallace 4:21.93   Massey 15
12   Matt Ward 4:26.76   General Amherst 14
13   Emmanuel Iuborwe 4:27.05   Massey 13
14   Skylar Edwards 4:27.38   Massey 12
15   Ryan Sinclair 4:27.67   Sandwich 11
16   Daniel Picard 4:31.46   Lajeunesse 10
17   Cooper Grant 4:38.77   Essex 9
18   Adam Charlton 4:40.72   Belle River 8
19   Dylan Gervais 4:42.76   Herman 7
20   Bryson Cook 4:43.59   Holy Names 6
21   Song Nan Leng 4:48.20   Catholic Central 5
22   Song Nan Leng 4:48.20   Catholic Central 4
23   Josh Nantais 4:50.19   Century 3
24   Iggy Wan 4:53.50   Assumption 2
25   Cole Crowley 4:55.44   Holy Names 1
26   Anthony Cote 4:57.14   Lajeunesse 1
27   Michael Brecka 4:58.16   Walkerville 1
28   Forrest Turner 4:59.60   Brennan 1
29   Matthew Charbonneau 5:05.97   St. Joes 1
30   Majok Deng 5:06.16   Catholic Central 1
31   GArrett Seifarth 5:15.85   Riverside 1
32   Eohraim Fowler 5:16.04   Riverside 1
33   Nick Simonitto 5:20.56   Sandwich 1
34   John Bressan 5:21.95   Villanova 1
35   Samer Jasser 5:28.85   Holy Names 1
36   Connor Ferguson 5:29.35   Sandwich 1
37   Taylor Morrow 5:33.24   Holy Names 1
38   Ryan Sura 5:35.70   McGregor 1
39   Brian Tran 5:37.63   Kennedy 1
40   Jack Zhao 5:46.04   Massey 1
41   Adam Kendall 5:50.62   St. Joes 1
42   Keng 6:09.43   Catholic Central 1

Midget Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Baljot Deol 8.25   Tecumseh Vistas 25
2   Achiana Okutinyancy 8.10   Sandwich 24
3   Maddy Mooney 8.02   St. Annes 23
4   Alex Jacobs 8.00   Tecumseh Vistas 22
5   Madison Hodare 7.51   Kennedy 21
6   Celena Kouzoukas 7.44   Massey 20
7   Maggie Devries 7.21   Essex 19
8   Tierny Probert 7.13   Tecumseh Vistas 18
9   Rehema Byatanga 6.89   Sandwich 17
10   Jamie Pfeifer 6.89   Essex 16
11   Steph Heikkila 6.23   St. Annes 15
12   Jaime Anderson 5.91   St. Annes 14
13   Yasmine Iskandar 5.65   Massey 13
14   Umme Meer 3.16   Walkerville 12

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lauren Bohn 10.99   Lajeunesse 25
2   Alexandra Hanna 9.46   Brennan 24
3   Jessica Brunelle 7.70   Sandwich 23
4   Hailey Gagnon 7.54   Herman 22
5   Hailey Bondy 7.49   Herman 21
6   Priscilla Cobaschi 6.50   St. Joes 20
7   Alex Jacobs 6.13   St. Joes 19
8   Mikaela Mosin 6.06   Massey 18
9   Krystal Taylor 5.63   Massey 17

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Rebecca Wynn 9.78   General Amherst 25
2   Nicole Morse 9.41   Essex 24
3   Brianna Quenneville 9.33   Belle River 23
4   Rachel Lacoursiere 9.08   Belle River 22
5   Joslyn Gauthier-Shep 8.53   Herman 21
6   Katrina Zondag 7.89   McGregor 20
7   Tirzah Krey 7.65   Massey 19
8   Veronica Talevska 7.29   Massey 18
9   Natasha Lutzmann 6.44   Belle River 17
10   Devon Chadwick 6.15   Essex 16
11   Adrianna Maltese 5.68   St. Annes 15

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Oluwa Toniloba Thomp 11.10   St. Joes 25
2   Matthew Bondy 10.68   General Amherst 24
3   Mark Jarison 10.54   Tecumseh Vistas 23
4   Mohammad El-Nassar 10.20   Massey 22
5   Drew Desjarlais 10.20   Belle River 21
6   Matthew Plante 10.05   Tecumseh Vistas 20
7   Shane Merritt 9.90   Essex 19
8   Drake Noriss 9.86   Walkerville 18
9   Riley Drouillard 9.81   Tecumseh Vistas 17
10   Mitchell LArouche 9.80   Belle River 16
11   Mohammed Abdallah 9.77   Massey 15
12   Gavin Ramsay 9.52   Essex 14
13   Kyle Fockens 9.39   Lajeunesse 13
14   Tyler Male 9.31   St. Joes 12
15   Landon Porter 9.29   Brennan 11
16   William Kowalsky 9.22   Sandwich 10
17   Emmanuel Abraha 9.18   Kennedy 9
18   James Morrill 8.48   St. Joes 8
19   Sam Phibbs 7.60   Essex 7
20   Kullen Stewart 7.42   Tecumseh Vistas 6
21   Jakob Edmunds 7.27   Sandwich 5

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keith Carscadden 14.02   Belle River 25
2   Logan Webster 13.86   Kingsville 24
3   Jarrett Nantais 13.08   Essex 23
4   Anthony Dayosti 11.90   Sandwich 22
5   Joe Bressan 11.74   Villanova 21
6   Justin Kwiat 11.69   Kingsville 20
7   Zehao Liu 11.63   Massey 19
8   Austin McQueen 11.14   Sandwich 18
9   Devin Desjardins 10.99   Herman 17
10   Jordan Rotinet 10.77   Belle River 16
11   Adam Barron 9.90   General Amherst 15
12   Nolan Malenfant 9.15   Essex 14
13   Ryan Lanaille 8.64   Leamington 13
14   Nick Cooke 7.46   Century 12

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Josh Dane 15.31   Essex 25
2   Daniel Medel 13.34   Riverside 24
3   Josh Shepley 12.66   Belle River 23
4   Michael Collins 12.27   Belle River 22
5   Corey Worthley 12.26   Massey 21
6   JJ Innes 12.11   McGregor 20
7   JAcob Hamelin 11.97   Belle River 19
8   Andrew Vermette 11.39   Catholic Central 18
9   Mike Pare 11.38   Sandwich 17
10   Wesley Zamyrucha 11.25   Sandwich 16
11   Brent Vlodarchyk 11.20   Villanova 15
12   Amari Ellsworth 11.15   Essex 14
13   Ryan Peltier 10.53   Villanova 13
14   Josh Cobaschi 10.45   St. Joes 12
15   Anthony Valeri 9.72   St. Annes 11
16   Jacob Benson 9.55   Cardinal Carter 10
17   Daniel Younan 9.40   Holy Names 9
18   Tyler Lessard 9.36   Sandwich 8
19   Will Nadon 9.23   Harrow 7
20   Vlad Bejan 8.83   Massey 6
21   Adam Poirier 8.56   Essex 5
22   Chris Brookbanks 8.47   St. Joes 4
23   Tyler St.Clair 8.23   Catholic Central 3
24   Ben Wierba 7.83   Massey 2

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kimberly Miller 4.37   Holy Names 25
2   Serena Hunt 4.28   Kingsville 24
3   Alysia Morin 4.19   Kingsville 23
4   Tori Roovers 4.17   Essex 22
5   Kaeden Roy 4.15   Brennan 21
6   Kylie Perry 4.11   Kennedy 20
7   Stephanie Milling 3.96   St. Joes 19
8   Kayla Liang 3.90   Riverside 18
9   Chelsea Millman 3.87   Kingsville 17
10   Jasmine Hurst 3.84   General Amherst 16
11   Sandra Smeltzer 3.81   Harrow 15
12   Emily Giroux 3.79   Belle River 14
13   Amanda Redecop 3.69   Harrow 13
14   Reena Francis 3.69   Massey 12
15   Sarah Lombardi 3.66   Tecumseh Vistas 11
16   Larisa Aitonean 3.66   St. Joes 10
17   Kelcie Dowdell 3.59   Tecumseh Vistas 9
18   Anjali Saini 3.58   St. Annes 8
19   Ivana Jamina 3.57   Riverside 7
20   Liv Kuhlmann 3.56   Kingsville 6
21   Alyssa Klassen 3.56   Belle River 5
22   Anca Enache 3.56   Villanova 4
23   Haley Rusan 3.48   Belle River 3
24   Sam Gaudette 3.43   Assumption 2
25   Katie Ceslie 3.38   Tecumseh Vistas 1
26   Krista Schinkel 3.37   Maranatha 1
27   Caitlyn Douglas 3.35   Sandwich 1
28   Victoria Gevaert 3.13   Sandwich 1
29   Gabrielle Fung 3.07   Maranatha 1
30   Ashley Tumber 3.06   Tecumseh Vistas 1
31   Danielle Gagnon 2.73   Kennedy 1
32   Shelby Kines 0.   Cardinal Carter 1
33   Nadine Badour 0.   Cardinal Carter 1
34   Jenny Wong 0.   Massey 1
35   Maddie Bziuk 0.   Belle River 1
36   Onaope E-e 0.   Massey 1
37   Alley George 0.   Cardinal Carter 1

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Neely Ducre 4.67   Sandwich 25
2   Nathalie Couvillion 4.38   Holy Names 24
3   Kaitlin Davie 4.26   Leamington 23
4   Fortunate Douglas 4.12   St. Joes 22
5   Ciara Multari 4.10   Sandwich 21
6   Cece Walker 4.03   Ste. Cecile 20
7   Hannah Pittaj 4.01   Essex 19
8   Naomi Harris 3.99   Sandwich 18
9   Shelby Roehler 3.98   Herman 17
10   Ryann Ben 3.96   Catholic Central 16
11   McKenzie Winter 3.86   Belle River 15
12   Meghan Oneil 3.84   Sandwich 14
13   Sam Scarfe 3.83   Sandwich 13
14   Haley Maure 3.78   Sandwich 12
15   Nicole Merryfield 3.76   Villanova 11
16   Jessica Cmarada 3.63   Massey 10
17   Nataki Ashaki Mahlul 3.54   Massey 9
18   Chelsea Thistle 3.50   General Amherst 8
19   Donna Darbyson 3.30   Herman 7
20   Krystal Taylor 3.17   Massey 6
21   Julia Shuren 3.15   Ste. Cecile 5
22   Alex Ganea 2.94   Massey 4
23   Reide Bealty 0.   Holy Names 3
24   Yucca Albano 0.   Assumption 2

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Searra Spadafora 4.80   Holy Names 25
2   Natalia Augustyn 4.59   Sandwich 24
3   Jessica Mong 4.36   Riverside 23
4   Marisa Willms 4.33   Belle River 22
5   Emily Loeback 4.24   Sandwich 21
6   Alison Gorski 4.10   Sandwich 20
7   Catarina Romero 4.07   Holy Names 19
8   Madelyn Burke 3.74   Brennan 18
9   Devon Chadwich 3.59   Essex 17
10   Nina Milidrag 3.48   Kennedy 16
11   Vanessa Wolfe 3.36   Cardinal Carter 15
12   Paige McCutcheon-moo 3.29   Century 14
13   Jennifer Watson 3.04   Brennan 13
14   Arianna Maltese 2.40   St. Annes 12
15   Chrystal Berkeley 2.32   Maranatha 11
16   Rida Mehdi 0.   Massey 10

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Runz Justin Rempillo 5.67   Holy Names 25
2   Matthew PeDenitol 5.46   Villanova 24
3   Brad Sato 5.43   Massey 23
4   Kevin Neats 5.10   Villanova 22
5   Mathew Willms 5.07   Belle River 21
6   Stephen Sarweh 5.00   St. Annes 20
7   Amari Joes 4.89   Riverside 19
8   Edmond Hu 4.85   Massey 18
9   Beau Meloche 4.80   General Amherst 17
10   Daniel George 4.79   Kennedy 16
11   Brendan OBrien 4.72   Essex 15
12   Matt RAby 4.67   General Amherst 14
13   Jacky Ton 4.66   Massey 13
14   Brock Levac 4.61   Sandwich 12
15   Keagan Whisten 4.42   St. Annes 11
16   Ryan Debergh 4.38   Kingsville 10
17   Abdullah Abualkharj 4.32   Kennedy 9
18   James Morrill 4.24   St. Joes 8
19   Travis Ross 4.20   Essex 7
20   Joel Blais 4.01   St. Annes 6
21   John Guttmann 3.88   Massey 5
22   Cameron Hand 3.11   Villanova 4
23   Bryce Rocha 2.73   Walkerville 3
24   Michael Knight 0.   Sandwich 2
25   Xander Hogarth 0.   Tecumseh Vistas 1

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Skye Wolfe 5.77   Essex 25
2   Josh Jamili 5.74   Herman 24
3   Preston Soucie 5.53   Kennedy 23
4   Marvin Okoko 5.52   Holy Names 22
5   Shawn Lloyd 5.46   Massey 21
6   Fiyin 5.38   Holy Names 20
7   Logan Cleary 5.15   Kingsville 19
8   Dayvon Askew-kah 5.02   Herman 18
9   Devin Renaud 4.91   Essex 17
10   Kenny Manley 4.87   Massey 16
11   Joel Wilson 4.84   General Amherst 15
12   Al-Jami Isail 4.81   Massey 14
13   Devin Garganta 4.66   Cardinal Carter 13
14   Devan Primeau 4.63   Herman 12
15   Dallio Grant myre 4.60   General Amherst 11
16   Clinton Beaulieu 4.46   Essex 10
17   Majo k Deng 4.31   Catholic Central 9
18   Andrew Sutak 3.14   Kingsville 8
19   Spencer Moore 0.   Sandwich 7
20   Alland St.Jean 0.   Herman 6
21   William Pearcey 0.   Belle River 5
22   Matt Porter 0.   Belle River 4
23   Pedro Moro 0.   Sandwich 3

Senior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mike Ascott 6.45   Herman 25
2   Mitchell Tauerine 6.32   Essex 24
3   Jacob Tareirre 6.12   Essex 23
4   Cody Elder 6.05   McGregor 22
5   Mark Emode 5.89   Kennedy 21
6   Collin Clarke 5.87   Sandwich 20
7   Malcolm 5.83   Holy Names 19
8   Destin Gardner 5.83   Massey 18
9   Carson Ouellette 5.78   Holy Names 17
10   Dante Current 5.66   Holy Names 16
11   Jake Francis 5.59   Holy Names 15
12   Kaeden Walls 5.55   Kennedy 14
13   Mitch Long 5.48   Harrow 13
14   Tommy D 5.40   Kennedy 12
15   Dester Gaba 5.38   St. Joes 11
16   Dean Toomer 5.30   Leamington 10
17   Silas Cipkar 5.19   General Amherst 9
18   Clay Shepley 5.16   Harrow 8
19   Tyler Bellaire 5.10   Essex 7
20   Carter Claridge 5.06   McGregor 6
21   Kevin Macchio 5.01   Kingsville 5
22   Easton Belanger 5.01   Massey 4
23   Dwan Mailloux 4.96   McGregor 3
24   Cole Kristalavich 4.94   Sandwich 2
25   Mitchell Nelson 4.90   Sandwich 1
26   Corey Abbruzzese 4.85   Kingsville 1
27   Chris Warkentin 4.84   Villanova 1
28   Thomas Leigh 4.58   Kennedy 1
29   Brandon Schinkel 4.37   Maranatha 1
30   Cyrus Uhris 4.35   Walkerville 1
31   Jake Zavitz 4.29   Harrow 1
32   Cody Aussant 4.22   Walkerville 1
33   Alex Long 4.00   Harrow 1
34   Dakota Stewart 0.   McGregor 1
35   Marlow Downey 0.   Herman 1
36   Dayne Garant 0.   Essex 1
37   Matthew MacEachern 0.   Walkerville 1


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 498
2   Sandwich 444
3   General Amherst 394
4   Belle River 390
5   Holy Names 383
6   Essex 340
7   Kennedy 338
8   Herman 268
9   St. Joes 237
10   Villanova 230
11   St. Annes 184
12   Riverside 141
13   Kingsville 133
14   Tecumseh Vistas 121
15   Catholic Central 110
16   Assumption 104
17   Brennan 74
18   McGregor 63
19   Lajeunesse 61
20   Leamington 59
21   Harrow 53
22   Maranatha 51
23   Cardinal Carter 37
24   32
25   Walkerville 26
26   Century 16
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 687
2   Sandwich 681
3   Belle River 456
4   St. Annes 381
5   Essex 358
6   St. Joes 284
7   Herman 256
8   Kennedy 205
9   Kingsville 200
10   Villanova 196
11   Brennan 176
12   General Amherst 168
13   Riverside 158
14   Tecumseh Vistas 156
15   Holy Names 150
16   Maranatha 117
17   Catholic Central 112
18   McGregor 108
19   Harrow 102
20   Leamington 81
21   Assumption 58
22   Cardinal Carter 50
23   Lajeunesse 44
24   Walkerville 38
25   Ste. Cecile 35
26   UMEI 15
27   Century 14

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 1185
2   Sandwich 1125
3   Belle River 846
4   Essex 698
5   St. Annes 565
6   General Amherst 562
7   Kennedy 543
8   Holy Names 533
9   Herman 524
10   St. Joes 521
11   Villanova 426
12   Kingsville 333
13   Riverside 299
14   Tecumseh Vistas 277
15   Brennan 250
16   Catholic Central 222
17   McGregor 171
18   Maranatha 168
19   Assumption 162
20   Harrow 155
21   Leamington 140
22   Lajeunesse 105
23   Cardinal Carter 87
24   Walkerville 64
25   Ste. Cecile 35
26   32
27   Century 30
28   UMEI 15

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back