Windsor Timing

Back

Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
2015 - WECSSAA All Comers #1 - 4/16/2015
Results
Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lennsey Copat 5:30.30   Herman 25
2   Meg Mooney 5:40.80   St. Annes 24
3   Tatjana Kirincic 5:50.20   Villanova 23
4   Alivia Acampora 5:52.30   Essex 22
5   Kandice Tomkins 5:57.10   Holy Names 21
6   Brittany Lanthier St 5:57.80   Kennedy 20
7   Emily Bunda 6:03.10   Leamington 19
8   Meg Leclair 6:05.00   Sandwich 18
9   Madison Oliphant 6:16.00   Massey 17
10   Alex Sarge 6:23.00   Villanova 16
11   Monika Kochanowski 6:25.20   St. Annes 15
12   Jennifer Lee 6:30.60   Sandwich 14
13   Gabby Walach 6:41.00   Villanova 13
14   Madeleine Bran 6:45.60   Marananthan 12
15   Monica Plante 6:47.80   Lajeunesse 11
16   Tori Hazzard 6:48.90   Essex 10
17   Kaylee Downes 7:01.50   Essex 9
18   Emma Chenier 7:11.60   St. Annes 8
19   Sianna Trudell 7:31.80   Amherst 7

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Burnham 5:14.40   Vista 25
2   Alanna Budden 5:24.90   Belle River 24
3   Sam Bussey 5:31.20   Villanova 23
4   Cristina Conflitti 5:35.20   Vista 22
5   Leah Heil 5:36.50   Walkerville 21
6   Gabrielle Fuerth 5:37.50   Essex 20
7   Chanel Pinard 5:41.10   Leamington 19
8   Meggie Chamandy 5:44.07   Holy Names 18
9   Jessica Szawara 5:45.50   Villanova 17
10   Riley Tubaro 5:59.70   Vista 16
11   Nicole Desrosiers 6:01.30   Essex 15
12   Samantha Doe 6:45.90   Holy Names 14
13   Rebecca Lebel 6:54.70   Riverside 13
14   Renee Ray 6:58.70   St. Annes 12
15   Shannon Leddy 6:59.07   St. Annes 11
16   Kayla Koski 6:59.90   Riverside 10
17   Amanda Arigan 7:06.10   Riverside 9
18   Aylee Church 8:15.40   Cardinal Carter 8

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 5:09.60   Massey 25
2   Taylor Conte 5:10.50   Villanova 24
3   Fiona Rocheleau 5:11.00   Massey 23
4   Holly Hicks 5:11.80   Massey 22
5   Chloe Walker 5:12.60   Massey 21
6   Chelsea Viselli 5:17.40   Vista 20
7   Chelsea Satter 5:20.00   Cardinal Carter 19
8   Lauren Harris 5:22.10   Sandwich 18
9   Emma Murray 5:22.50   Holy Names 17
10   Genevieve Yancy 5:27.50   Lajeunesse 16
11   Amy Zuccatto 5:38.60   Cardinal Carter 15
12   Dominique Baillargeo 5:42.40   Sandwich 14
13   Hannah Cirino 5:42.70   Villanova 13
14   Keegan Sloan 5:42.90   Villanova 12
15   Jordan Ammoscato 5:46.30   Sandwich 11
16   Olivia Pavelich 6:18.30   Riverside 10
17   Erika Kelly 6:43.80   Harrow 9
18   Jessica Saclayan 7:06.20   Riverside 8
19   Megan McEwen 7:12.30   Maranantha 7

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Michael Nasello 4:31.90   Amherst 25
2   Gregory McFarlane 4:35.70   Massey 24
3   Magdi Tiea 4:36.70   Herman 23
4   Mahier Mohamed 4:39.40   Herman 22
5   Max Cooney 4:39.90   Riverside 21
6   Jan Fiedler 4:49.50   Massey 20
7   Arsenix Chertov 4:49.80   Massey 19
8   Jared Brunelle 4:56.60   Sandwich 18
9   Filip Vucak 4:57.20   Massey 17
10   Connor Sloan 4:58.40   Villanova 16
11   Alex Colak 5:03.20   Vista 15
12   Keegan Drouillard 5:05.50   Herman 14
13   Sam Bochtol 5:11.50   Walkerville 13
14   Matthew Gillis 5:15.00   Villanova 12
15   Brock Turner 5:17.80   Brennan 11
16   Max Esco 5:18.60   Walkerville 10
17   MacKay O 5:19.40   Walkerville 9
18   Michael Hogan 5:21.40   Assumption 8
19   Tyler Hatlon 5:30.30   Sandwich 7
20   Aleem Aleem 5:33.10   Kennedy 6
21   Reed Renaud 5:33.50   Villanova 5
22   Adorn Braan 5:35.80   Vista 4
23   Russell Morencie 5:38.00   Villanova 3
24   Weslee Nolan 5:51.70   Herman 2
25   Will Chapple 6:00.30   Riverside 1
26   Fadi Alshrak 6:03.50   Catholic Central 1

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tyler Jones 4:30.60   Sandwich 25
2   Brendan Simone 4:35.30   Holy Names 24
3   Brandon Marvsic 4:40.90   Holy Names 23
4   Bradley O 4:45.90   Sandwich 22
5   Andre Tomosian 4:53.20   Villanova 21
6   Ashaki Hurst 4:55.90   Amherst 20
7   Zak Holgson 5:01.50   Leamington 19
8   Matt Belisle 5:02.00   Amherst 18
9   Josh Galasso 5:03.40   Holy Names 17
10   Ben Gownsky 5:05.70   Vista 16
11   Aiden Rocheleau 5:06.50   Massey 15
12   Sam Wober 5:07.30   Vista 14
13   Alex Bastable 5:14.20   St. Anne 13
14   Ricardo Casillas 5:22.20   Catholic Central 12
15   Henry Andkilde 5:23.40   Vista 11
16   Devin Johnston 5:24.80   Villanova 10
17   Ryan Clancey 5:31.10   Essex 9
18   Tavian Salidas 5:56.70   Kennedy 8

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ricky Nepomnceno 4:05.00   Holy Names 25
2   Kyle Denomme 4:12.00   Riverside 24
3   Graeme Fisher 4:19.20   Massey 23
4   Matthew Pardo 4:21.70   Amherst 22
5   Brendan Wallace 4:24.70   Massey 21
6   Jacob Rothera 4:25.40   Assumption 20
7   Aiden S 4:25.80   Assumption 19
8   Brendan McCarthy 4:27.50   Holy Names 18
9   Lance Tafflemire 4:28.90   Amherst 17
10   Kiniw Cleland 4:32.50   Riverside 16
11   Shawn Acrey 4:37.00   Villanova 15
12   Mitch Salter 4:38.20   Essex 14
13   Brendan Heikkinen 4:38.20   Herman 13
14   Pat Matthew 4:48.20   St. Annes 12
15   Nathanyel Guimond 4:50.20   Herman 11
16   Colon Horne 4:58.10   Leamington 10
17   Kullen Stewart 5:09.09   Vista 9
18   Ernest 5:12.80   Villanova 8
19   Winston Shantz 5:21.30   Maranantha 7
20   Connor Anastasakos 5:22.40   Belle River 6
21   Nathan Nantais 5:27.40   Holy Names 5
22   Zac Nantais 5:31.00   Holy Names 4
23   Justin Graves 5:31.80   Herman 3
24   Mathew Windhaus 5:32.40   Holy Names 2
25   Peter Corio 5:37.20   Sandwich 1
26   Anthony Taylor 5:40.40   Holy Names 1
27   Moralis Jesira 5:44.90   Catholic Central 1

Midget Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jasmine Scott- Kilgo 13.90   Sandwich 25
2   Samantha Rocheleau 13.90   Herman 24
3   Paula Dalrymple 14.10   Herman 23
4   Taneidra Cain 14.13   Herman 22
5   Brianne Pearce 14.20   Sandwich 21
6   Kiera Jackson 14.21   Leamington 20
7   Ally Winik 14.32   Maranatha 19
8   Kimora Harris 14.41   Assumption 18
9   Jessica McKim 14.47   Sandwich 17
10   Simona Kukuruzovic 14.51   Massey 16
11   Mila Duric 14.54   Massey 15
12   Kaitlyn Breault 14.72   St. Annes 14
13   Skylar Catlrysse 14.74   Sandwich 13
14   Kennedy Campeau 14.77   Essex 12
15   Madi Tzimas 14.85   Sandwich 11
16   Jalyn Cirino 14.87   Villanova 10
17   Tea DeAngelis 14.96   Villanova 9
18   Kristen Swiatoschik 15.10   Villanova 8
19   Erica Taylor 15.14   Leamington 7
20   Yazmin Olla 15.14   Massey 6
21   Jasmine Thompson 15.15   Belle River 5
22   Bre Vasko 15.18   Villanova 4
23   Ola Kolade 15.20   Herman 3
24   Kelsey Almasi 15.23   Leamington 2
25   Brittany Lanthier-St 15.28   Kennedy 1
26   Kelly Belanger 15.31   Sandwich 1
27   Grace Yang 15.38   Massey 1
28   Karlie Stam 15.40   Massey 1
29   Lindsay Hanifan 15.47   Brennan 1
30   Rayna Ford 15.49   Maranatha 1
31   Quinn MacIsaac 15.60   Brennan 1
32   Andrea Matthieu 15.61   Sandwich 1
33   Julia Garant 15.62   Walkerville 1
34   Nyagoa Jock 15.64   Assumption 1
35   Antonia Codreanu 15.71   Villanova 1
36   Amanda Glos 15.72   Maranatha 1
37   Delaney Ribble 15.84   Cardinal Carter 1
38   Chloe Gignac 15.85   Villanova 1
39   Sylvia Dean 15.88   Sandwich 1
40   Lisa Thompson 15.95   Catholic Central 1
41   Jerika Honsberger 15.96   Brennan 1
42   Lauren Reaume 16.02   St. Annes 1
43   Alexa Debreczeni 16.04   Brennan 1
44   Hannah Chickee 16.06   St. Annes 1
45   MeIyi Wu 16.08   Kennedy 1
46   Ally Bartlett 16.13   Sandwich 1
47   Olivia Taylor 16.22   Brennan 1
48   Lilyana Neposlan 16.23   Maranatha 1
49   Makayla Ly 16.25   Kennedy 1
50   Emma Wood 16.43   Essex 1
51   Natalina Mussio 16.53   St. Annes 1
52   Jinane Nada 17.06   Catholic Central 1
53   Krysten Garant 17.19   Leamington 1
54   Aleitte Deng 18.46   Catholic Central 1

Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 13.06   Herman 25
2   Adi Traore 13.54   Herman 24
3   Lucia McElwain 13.61   Essex 23
4   Marvelous Agbonwanet 13.63   Holy Names 22
5   Cheyna Hall 13.90   Massey 21
6   Victoria Webb 14.01   Vista 20
7   Tanay Freckleton 14.07   Herman 19
8   Victoria Giroux 14.14   Catholic Central 18
9   Sharon Ocheje 14.20   Massey 17
10   Tiarra Davis 14.21   Holy Names 16
11   Laura Wakeling 14.35   Walkerville 15
12   Jada Atherley 14.40   Villanova 14
13   Savannah Marra 14.47   Villanova 13
14   Sherye Guimond 14.53   Herman 12
15   Shannon Fowler 14.54   Leamington 11
16   Madeleine Michaud 14.61   Villanova 10
17   Sussie Doe 14.62   Assumption 9
18   Allison Victor 14.65   Sandwich 8
19   Kristen Moerchen 14.74   Massey 7
20   Madison Plante 14.75   St. Annes 6
21   Shannon Peacock 14.76   Riverside 5
22   Casey Baillargeon 14.77   Riverside 4
23   Viansa Guiotto 14.81   Villanova 3
24   Ava Amante 14.87   Holy Names 2
25   Courtney Klassen 14.89   Leamington 1
26   Mylene Tu 14.91   Holy Names 1
27   Sydney Hildebrandt 15.00   Leamington 1
28   Jessie Trumbley 15.00   Holy Names 1
29   Lilly Blunt 15.07   Sandiwch 1
30   Emily Menard 15.17   Leamington 1
31   Elisabeth Soldeirla 15.28   St. Annes 1
32   Daylen Hernandez 15.33   Riverside 1
33   Alyssia Abenes-Angel 15.45   Holy Names 1
34   Showary Mohamed 15.50   Assumption 1
35   Natalie Attieh 15.52   Massey 1
36   Kayla Collison 15.55   Cardinal Carter 1
37   Lisa Teno 15.68   St. Annes 1
38   Majdulene Mohamed 15.75   Massey 1
39   Marie Anderson 15.95   Brennan 1
40   Jillian Hutchings 15.95   St. Annes 1
41   Jada Butler 16.08   Kennedy 1
42   Mary- Ellen Bryant 16.13   Brennan 1
43   Madisyn Clark 16.13   Leamington 1
44   Caitlyn Cressman 16.23   Essex 1
45   Daniella Issa 16.25   Brennan 1
46   Camryn Desjardins 16.26   St. Annes 1
47   Lauren Soltes 16.56   Riverside 1
48   Mona Makki 16.66   Massey 1
49   Jessica Daidone 16.76   Brennan 1
50   Samantha Butryn 17.39   Brennan 1
51   Esraa Nigma 18.45   Massey 1

Senior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Leka Sodade 13.08   Holy Names 25
2   Alessia Mussio 13.58   St.Annes 24
3   Cheyann Labadie 13.67   Walkerville 23
4   Maddie McCloskey 13.73   Essex 22
5   Morgan Muzzatti 13.93   Sandwich 21
6   Alyssa Norse 13.93   Herman 20
7   Shae-Lyn MacIsaac 13.99   Brennan 19
8   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 14.07   Holy Names 18
9   Taylor Reaume 14.18   St. Annes 17
10   Shaelynn Reaume 14.20   Catholic Central 16
11   Keely Gibb 14.22   Amherst 15
12   Aisha Moore 14.25   Walkerville 14
13   Kate Boycott 14.28   Herman 13
14   Shelby Thomas 14.29   Sandwich 12
15   Jacquie Hutchings 14.39   St. Annes 11
16   Kyla Sovran 14.40   St. Annes 10
17   Alex Payne 14.43   St. Annes 9
18   Marialuna Martinez 14.50   Riverside 8
19   Serena Hunt 14.52   Kingsville 7
20   Maya Jach-Popovich 14.69   Sandwich 6
21   Julia Glos 14.77   Maranatha 5
22   Khuloud Ahmad 14.88   Holy Names 4
23   Rebekah Croley 14.90   Kennedy 3
24   Molly Ricciardi 14.94   Massey 2
25   Victoria Brouwer 14.97   Maranatha 1
26   Katelyn Holliday 14.99   Harrow 1
27   Nicole Cesca 15.00   Massey 1
28   Bridget Warnock 15.02   Riverside 1
29   Emily Pundzius 15.05   Belle River 1
30   Sandra Smeltzer 15.14   Harrow 1
31   Carla Colomba 15.22   Holy Names 1
32   Hailey Dugal 15.23   Herman 1
33   Zeinan Jammal 15.28   Herman 1
34   Stephanie Momney 15.29   Brennan 1
35   Rina Guxholli 15.36   Massey 1
36   Shanel Ricci 15.47   Cardinal Carter 1
37   Jordan Plab 15.47   Sandwich 1
38   Amber MacDonald 15.63   Belle River 1
39   Jessica Stewart 15.73   Brennan 1
40   Jayda Gelinas 15.78   Herman 1
41   Hailey Rizok 15.81   Herman 1
42   Shae-Lynn Jackson 16.09   Kennedy 1
43   Alina Trajlovic 16.23   Herman 1
44   Giovana Vinhaes 16.44   Riverside 1
45   Herline Sainternie 17.99   Kennedy 1

Midget Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Evan John 12.36   Lajeunesse 25
2   Jake Bailey 12.90   Holy Names 24
3   Austin Tilson 12.92   Sandwich 23
4   Robert Maure 12.96   Sandwich 22
5   Jamal Hamien 13.00   Assumption 21
6   Shahriyar Rahman 13.04   Massey 20
7   Blake MCconville 13.10   Sandwich 19
8   Mitchell Bensette 13.11   Sandwich 18
9   Ali Kaddouh 13.21   Kennedy 17
10   Dallas Danylute 13.23   Herman 16
11   Keith Sum 13.24   Massey 15
12   Roberto Asy 13.28   Catholic Central 14
13   Brandon Diciocco 13.37   Riverside 13
14   Sean Mei 13.40   Massey 12
15   Harald Phelps 13.41   Sandwich 11
16   Frankie Calvaruso 13.44   St. Annes 10
17   Jordyn Lafleur 13.46   Holy Names 9
18   Jonah Agne 13.51   Holy Names 8
19   Zachary Loveridge 13.53   Riverside 7
20   Corey Kerester 13.56   Villanova 6
21   Brian Neufeld 13.56   Essex 5
22   Connor Rogan 13.58   Villanova 4
23   Quinn Charbalain 13.62   Sandwich 3
24   Tyler Beneteau 13.62   Riverside 2
25   Chayse Grayer 13.64   Riverside 1
26   James Dureno 13.66   Sandwich 1
27   Carlos Herrera Vega 13.67   Holy Names 1
28   Josh Thibert 13.69   Brennan 1
29   Edward Shipmon 13.72   Kennedy 1
30   Cooper O 13.73   Sandwich 1
31   Aleem Aleem 13.74   Kennedy 1
32   Hunter Satowski 13.82   Essex 1
33   Paul Desiardins 13.83   Amherst 1
34   Erick Martinez 13.84   Brennan 1
35   Andre Mansour 13.88   Brennan 1
36   Lukas Radlin 13.91   St. Annes 1
37   Quinn VanderHoeven 13.91   Villanova 1
38   Jake Chalut 13.96   Holy Names 1
39   Ferass El-Husaini 13.96   Kennedy 1
40   Caleb Kozak 14.05   Assumption 1
41   Gabriel Zalvany 14.05   Villanova 1
42   Keenan Spence 14.12   Villanova 1
43   Jayson Denelo 14.27   Vista 1
44   Zaki Abouzeeni 14.27   Massey 1
45   Brandon Mastronardi 14.31   Cardinal Carter 1
46   Mitchell Trnik 14.36   St. Annes 1
47   Elijah Trealeat 14.41   Herman 1
48   Dan Daman 14.41   Cardinal Carter 1
49   Albert Tran 14.50   Assumption 1
50   Weslee Nolan- Ducedr 14.53   Herman 1
51   Joe Mateva 14.55   Amherst 1
52   Daniel Pera 14.61   Leamington 1
53   Reign Janusas 14.62   Catholic Central 1
54   Armando Oro 14.64   Catholic Central 1
55   Ryan Han 14.74   Riverside 1
56   Darnell Talley 14.79   Herman 1
57   Liam Bannon 14.81   Kennedy 1
58   Mike Vriesema 14.96   Maranatha 1
59   Noah Rocheleau 15.10   St. Annes 1
60   Tylar Johnston 15.31   Holy Names 1
61   Michael Heroog 15.40   Holy Names 1
62   Aaron Neuts 15.41   Villanova 1
63   Bradley Perez 15.59   Leamington 1
64   Corbyn Sutton 15.62   Kennedy 1
65   Braden Simms 15.66   Brennan 1
66   Brian Windhaus 17.24   Holy Names 1

Junior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Inho Choi 12.25   Holy Names 25
2   Patrick Quinland 12.31   Herman 24
3   Mitchell Wright 12.34   Amherst 23
4   Merdin Lopez 12.38   Maranatha 22
5   Calvin Orgis 12.59   Vista 21
6   Laith Al-Kinani 12.63   Massey 20
7   Patrick Douangchanth 12.64   Catholic Central 19
8   Dante Lewis 12.64   Herman 18
9   Trevor Barrette 12.73   Massey 17
10   Christian Conlon 12.82   Vista 16
11   Aiden Camphorst 12.90   Belle River 15
12   Raymond Tran 12.97   Kennedy 14
13   Martin Dang 12.99   Holy Names 13
14   Josh Woghiren 12.99   Herman 12
15   Mathew Shabow 13.04   Holy Names 11
16   Ali Sayed-Ali 13.06   Massey 10
17   Jarod Furmanek 13.17   Villanova 9
18   Jake Fettes 13.18   Sandwich 8
19   Evan Kovach 13.28   Vista 7
20   Saiid B 13.34   Herman 6
21   Joseph Varacalli 13.35   Holy Names 5
22   David Cervini 13.42   Holy Names 4
23   Nathan Charron 13.45   Amherst 3
24   Radwan Al-Diraie 13.68   Massey 2
25   Samuel Nguyen 13.73   Riverside 1
26   Josh Darakdjian 13.88   St. Annes 1
27   Steven Rice 13.88   Assumption 1
28   Danny Crosby 13.93   Catholic Central 1
29   Ali Iftlikhar 14.04   Massey 1
30   Ben Arquette-Jumel 14.09   Vista 1
31   Malachi Cokier 14.45   Sandwich 1
32   Isaac Sibomana 15.87   Lajeunesse 1

Senior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jared Carpuldi 11.60   Amherst 25
2   Ranz Rempillo 11.75   Holy Names 24
3   Ross Johnston 11.75   Belle River 23
4   Daniel Panetta 11.84   Holy Names 22
5   Braeden Braccio 11.88   St. Annes 21
6   Nicolas Togui 11.91   Kennedy 20
7   Joseph Gignac 11.94   Amherst 19
8   Giordano LaCivita 12.00   Holy Names 18
9   Nyro Hang 12.07   Massey 17
10   Taimoor Ali 12.08   Massey 16
11   Brad-Lee Bullock 12.09   Herman 15
12   Jalen Jackson 12.12   Herman 14
13   Aaron Hunter 12.17   Amherst 13
14   Isaiah Westmoreland 12.21   Holy Names 12
15   Hayden Bourque 12.21   St. Annes 11
16   Ben Clarke 12.22   St. Annes 10
17   Deshon Cherry 12.22   Catholic Central 9
18   Liam LeClair 12.26   Brennan 8
19   Sammy Morra 12.29   Catholic Central 7
20   Brad Sato 12.30   Massey 6
21   Eric Lau 12.36   Villanova 5
22   Shehram Khan 12.41   Massey 4
23   Jacob Bechard 12.46   Vista 3
24   Stephan Sarweh 12.47   St. Annes 2
25   Jared Brothers 12.49   Brennan 1
26   Chase Boycott 12.55   Holy Names 1
27   Owen Scott 12.56   Kennedy 1
28   Ronaldo Asy 12.65   Catholic Central 1
29   Benjamin Scaria 12.67   Massey 1
30   Michael DeSantis 12.67   Holy Names 1
31   Branden McCraney 12.74   Herman 1
32   Dante Fosnasiero 12.81   Kennedy 1
33   Kayne Hearns 12.87   Essex 1
34   Shiraz Shah 12.91   Massey 1
35   Devon Loveridge 12.91   Sandwich 1
36   Noman Kad 13.00   Kennedy 1
37   Nathan Jo Mascolo 13.18   Brennan 1
38   Beau Meloche 13.21   Amherst 1
39   Pauton 13.25   Villanova 1
40   Keagon Whiston 13.39   St. Annes 1
41   Juan Qi 13.75   Leamington 1
42   Caleb Jean 13.91   Kennedy 1
43   James St. Oenis 14.07   Brennan 1
44   Marshall Hamelin 14.25   Essex 1
45   Emmanuel Abraha 15.42   Kennedy 1

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taneidra Cain 1:03.26   Herman 25
2   Alley Winik 1:03.75   Maranantha 24
3   Sylvia Dean 1:04.11   Sandwich 23
4   Jessica Turner 1:04.35   Massey 22
5   Chloe Gignac 1:05.24   Villanova 21
6   Kennedy Campeau 1:05.86   Essex 20
7   Chloe Walker 1:06.98   Massey 19
8   Tessa Rupert 1:07.44   Massey 18
9   Maya Hannagan 1:07.53   Massey 17
10   Yazmin Yola 1:08.67   Massey 16
11   Mikhaela Trojek 1:09.51   Riverside 15
12   Lynnsey Copat 1:09.62   Herman 14
13   Brittany Lantheir-St 1:09.92   Kennedy 13
14   Kandice Tomkins 1:10.56   Holy Names 12
15   Rayne Ford 1:10.56   Maranantha 11
16   Quinnie MacIssac 1:11.28   Brennan 10
17   Tori Hazzard 1:12.49   Essex 9
18   Lily Nikolovski 1:12.82   Riverside 8
19   Jasmine Thompson 1:13.68   Belle River 7
20   Emily Bunda 1:14.94   Leamington 6
21   Alex Snyder 1:16.87   Riverside 5
22   Val Dean 1:17.64   Walkerville 4
23   Alivia Acampara 1:18.67   Essex 3
24   Hanna Chickee 1:20.73   St. Annes 2
25   Sierra Filiault 1:20.86   St. Annes 1
26   Ngadeni Jordan Simon 1:22.19   Assumption 1
27   Kaylee Downes 1:23.98   Essex 1
28   Allegresse 1:27.74   Lajeunesse 1

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwain 1:02.15   Essex 25
2   Tiarra Davis 1:03.05   Holy Names 24
3   Jessica Hodkin 1:03.92   Sandwich 23
4   Nia Holmes 1:04.68   Amherst 22
5   Grace Morand 1:06.59   Villanova 21
6   Paige Phills 1:06.87   Riverside 20
7   Meggie Chamandy 1:08.11   Holy Names 19
8   Emma Dennison 1:08.70   St. Annes 18
9   Chanelle Dinard 1:09.85   Leamington 17
10   Dana Perissinotti 1:11.60   Riverside 16
11   Shannon O 1:12.70   Kennedy 15
12   Bosana Said 1:13.05   Catholic Central 14
13   Victoria Webb 1:13.05   Vista 13
14   Gabrielle Fuerth 1:13.96   Essex 12
15   Shawary Mohamed 1:15.30   Assumption 11
16   Caitlyn Cressman 1:18.57   Essex 10
17   Nicole Desrosiers 1:19.26   Essex 9
18   Kayla Collison 1:20.74   Cardinal Carter 8
19   Samantjha Doe 1:31.74   Holy Names 7

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kianna Shepley 1:04.25   Holy Names 25
2   Shae-Lyn MacIssac 1:04.28   Brennan 24
3   Jasmine Hurst 1:04.51   Amherst 23
4   Khulous Ahmad 1:05.27   Holy Names 22
5   Aryana Cirino 1:05.27   Villanova 21
6   Kate Boycott 1:05.71   Herman 20
7   Jaiden Mulder 1:06.75   Amherst 19
8   Frona Rocheleau 1:06.77   Massey 18
9   Jacque Hutchings 1:06.91   St. Anne 17
10   Reesa Francis 1:08.19   Massey 16
11   Nicole Cesca 1:08.86   Massey 15
12   Anna Chen 1:09.80   Massey 14
13   Victoria Brouwer 1:10.23   Maranantha 13
14   Katelyn Holliday 1:11.58   Harrow 12
15   Alyssa Nurse 1:12.05   Herman 11
16   Emily Punczius 1:19.10   Belle River 10
17   Kelly Reeves 1:33.07   Herman 9

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Frankie Calvaruso 56.95   St. Annes 25
2   Keith Sum 58.28   Massey 24
3   Quinn Chamberlain 58.48   Sandwich 23
4   Brandon Diciocco 59.66   Riverside 22
5   Jamal Hamieh 1:00.68   Assumption 21
6   Gregory McFarlane 1:01.36   Massey 20
7   Josh Theibert 1:01.61   Brennan 19
8   Magdi Tiea 1:01.71   Herman 18
9   Erick Martinez 1:02.17   Brennan 17
10   Jan Fielder 1:03.52   Massey 16
11   Mahier Mohamed 1:03.58   Herman 15
12   Brock Turner 1:03.60   Brennan 14
13   Hunter Sadowski 1:03.77   Essex 13
14   Weslee Nolan 1:04.16   Herman 12
15   James Dureno 1:04.28   Sandwich 11
16   Arsenix Cherton 1:04.54   Massey 10
17   Sarik Hassan 1:04.54   Massey 9
18   Lukas Radlin 1:04.99   St. Annes 8
19   Corbyn Sutton 1:05.80   Kennedy 7
20   Albert Tran 1:06.62   Assumption 6
21   Elijah Trealout 1:06.79   Herman 5
22   Roberto Asy 1:07.79   Catholic Central 4
23   Aleem Aleem 1:09.19   Kennedy 3
24   Craig Barr 1:09.19   Belle River 2
25   Andre Mansour 1:10.00   Brennan 1
26   Bradley Perez 1:20.38   Leamington 1

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Patrick Quinland 53.25   Herman 25
2   Glaze Sportelli 55.77   Riverside 24
3   Laith Alkinani 57.95   Massey 23
4   Dante Lewis 59.48   Herman 22
5   James Shaw 59.81   Amherst 21
6   James Cameron 1:00.13   Vista 20
7   Mathew Cameron 1:01.52   Vista 19
8   Hunter Lee 1:02.33   Holy Names 18
9   Jesse Devoglaere 1:02.78   St. Annes 17
10   Jason Jones 1:04.11   Riverside 16
11   Brandon Marusic 1:04.37   Holy Names 15
12   Max Chang 1:05.70   Assumption 14
13   Jacob Emery 1:05.87   Lajeunesse 13

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephen McEwen 52.01   Maranatha 25
2   Giordano La Civita 52.58   Holy Names 24
3   Branden Lee-Hyman 52.94   Sandiwch 23
4   Ricky Nepomuceno 53.38   Holy Names 22
5   Josh Woghiren 53.67   Herman 21
6   William McBride 53.96   Herman 20
7   Kalvin Mercier 54.20   Massey 19
8   Ted McGeen 54.21   Riverside 18
9   Jared Copaldi 54.60   Amherst 17
10   Jalen Jackson 54.68   Herman 16
11   Matthew Pardo 54.93   Amherst 15
12   Ross Johnston 55.14   Belle River 14
13   Brad Sato 55.64   Massey 13
14   DJ Hall 56.19   Villanova 12
15   Brendan McCarthy 56.30   Holy Names 11
16   Aiden Sniveh 56.81   Assumption 10
17   Aaron Hunter 57.47   Amherst 9
18   Ben Clarke 57.66   St. Annes 8
19   Michael Desantis 58.19   Holy Names 7
20   Travis Brett 58.74   Vista 6
21   Dante Fornasiero 59.79   Kennedy 5
22   Conor McDermott 1:00.24   St. Annes 4
23   Braeden Braccio 1:00.92   St. Annes 3
24   Tom Qi 1:02.31   Leamington 2
25   Chase Boycott 1:03.19   Holy Names 1
26   Mitchell Milanis 1:03.44   Sandwich 1
27   Matthew Windhous 1:07.91   Holy Names 1
28   Nathan Nantais 1:10.80   Holy Names 1
29   Zac Nantais 1:12.83   Holy Names 1
30   Anthony Taylor 1:16.42   Holy Names 1
31   Michael Qaqish 1:30.49   Assumption 1

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich SS A 53.19   Sandwich 25
2   Villanova A 57.16   Villanova 24
3   Assumption A 57.58   Assumption 23
4   Vincent Massey A 58.15   Massey 22
5   Herman A 58.39   Herman 21
6   Leamington A 58.72   Leamington 20
7   St. Annes A 1:00.65   St. Annes 19
8   Riverside A 1:01.72   Riverside 18

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   WF Herman 51.53   Herman 25
2   Sandwich SS 54.41   Sandwich 24
3   Vincent Massey 54.48   Massey 23
4   Leamington DSS 55.13   Leamington 22
5   Assumption 58.41   Assumption 21
6   Riverside 1:00.42   Riverside 20
7   St. Annes 1:05.78   St. Annes 19

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   General Amherst 51.47   Amherst 25
2   Kennedy 53.08   Kennedy 24
3   Sandwich SS 53.79   Sandwich 23
4   St. Anne 54.06   St. Anne 22
5   Villanova 55.83   Villanova 21
6   WF Herman SS A 56.23   Herman 20
7   Riverside 56.53   Riverside 19
8   Vincent Massey 57.80   Massey 18
9   Holy Names 59.08   Holy Names 17

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sanwich SS 49.03   Sandwich 25
2   St. Annes 52.82   St. Annes 24
3   Villanova 53.05   Villanova 23
4   Riverside 53.29   Riverside 22
5   Kennedy CI 53.41   Kennedy 21
6   WF Herman SS A 55.34   Herman 20

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   WF Herman SS A 46.36   Herman 25
2   Vincent Massey 48.09   Massey 24
3   Riverside 49.11   Riverside 23
4   Sandwich SS 49.15   Sandwich 22
5   General Amherst 51.13   Amherst 21
6   Tecumseh Vista 51.43   Vista 20

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holy Names A 45.09   Holy Names 25
2   St. Annes 45.10   St. Annes 24
3   General Amherst 45.59   Amherst 23
4   WF Herman SS A 45.68   Herman 22
5   Vincent Massey 45.94   Massey 21
6   Sandwich SS 46.06   Sandwich 20
7   Kennedy CI 46.62   Kennedy 19
8   Tecumseh Vista 49.76   Vista 18

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Josh Iovino 12.77   Sandwich 25
2   Devonte Turner 12.60   Massey 24
3   Liam O 12.47   Belle River 23
4   John Paul Swizawski 11.99   Lajeunesse 22
5   Ferass El Husani 10.54   Kennedy 21
6   Craig Bar 9.91   Belle River 20
7   Khemaka Oo 9.61   Massey 19
8   John Jones 9.35   Villanova 18
9   Liam Bannon 9.11   Kennedy 17
10   Noah Robinson 8.83   Villanova 16
11   Diego Doucette 8.64   Walkerville 15
12   Octavian Fanea 8.61   Catholic Central 14
13   Ali Hamieh 8.44   Kennedy 13
14   Fadi Alshrah 7.37   Catholic Central 12
15   Moony Al-Mehmodi 6.46   Herman 11

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fletcher Smith 15.45   Belle River 25
2   Drew Desjarwais 13.50   Belle River 24
3   Quintin Seguin 12.37   Herman 23
4   Greg Fortune 10.96   Herman 22
5   Emmanuel Abraham 10.61   Kennedy 21
6   Steve Appleyaro 10.50   Villanova 20
7   Mikey D 10.34   Massey 19
8   Nolan Malenfant 10.16   Essex 18
9   Sawyer Dejong 9.92   Maranantha 17
10   Kyle Bruner 9.77   Herman 16
11   Bailey Bell 9.77   Belle River 15
12   Gabriel Tunaj 9.06   Catholic Central 14
13   Jakov Novak 8.70   Assumption 13

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Spencer Vanderlaan 13.93   Maranantha 25
2   Youssef El Nasser 12.38   Holy Names 24
3   Ken Girardin 12.36   Sandwich 23
4   Robbie Reece 12.32   Kennedy 22
5   Brody Topolovec 11.94   Herman 21
6   Logan McNamara 11.66   Sandwich 20
7   Dylan Everette 10.97   Amherst 19
8   William Layman 10.88   Vista 18
9   Shayne Purdy 10.58   Amherst 17
10   Colton Allen 10.57   Kennedy 16
11   Aaron Chantler 10.48   Kennedy 15
12   Joshua Isley 10.32   UMEI 14
13   Aoam Youssef 10.26   Massey 13
14   Hunter Lee 9.63   Holy Names 12
15   PJ Coleman 9.45   Belle River 11
16   Luka Kamlinarevil 9.35   Sandwich 10
17   Keshaun Lewis 9.27   Herman 9
18   Abraham Aljarousha 9.07   Massey 8
19   Deven Laporte 9.07   Villanova 7

Midget Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fina P 9.19   Villanova 25
2   Lydia A 8.96   Kennedy 24
3   Destinee H 8.88   Assumption 23
4   Madi T 8.73   Sandwich 22
5   Jade F 8.43   UMEI 21
6   Emily D 8.28   TVA 20
7   Eliana A 8.16   Herman 19
8   Paloma MD 7.92   Sandwich 18
9   Emma W 7.50   Essex 17
10   Breenna L.P. 7.44   Assumption 16
11   Emma B 7.22   UMEI 15
12   Janelle St 7.11   Walkerville 14
13   Lucy N 7.06   Assumption 13
14   Meg L 6.82   Sandwich 12
15   Dynarah B 6.74   Massey 11
16   Abby O 6.59   Sandwich 10
17   Ila O 6.56   TVA 9
18   Reese S 6.42   Massey 8
19   Aleitte D 6.34   Catholic Central 7
20   Emme O 5.95   Sandwich 6
21   Tiana C 5.84   Walkerville 5
22   Katherine W 5.40   Walkerville 4
23   Chloe D 4.72   TVA 3

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Monique T 9.89   Sandwich 25
2   Laura 9.86   Walkerville 24
3   Emily R 9.68   Sandwich 23
4   Alyssa P 8.78   TVA 22
5   Maraye 8.65   Walkerville 21
6   Somaly K 8.04   Massey 20
7   Pamela P 7.84   Massey 19
8   Skye M 7.37   TVA 18
9   Sara L 7.32   Massey 17
10   Aya T 7.32   Holy Names 16
11   Thongdiar 7.03   Catholic Central 15
12   Elisabet S 6.92   St. Anne 14
13   Mila S 6.89   TVA 13
14   Kaytlyn C 5.60   Herman 12

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Achi O 11.03   Sandwich 25
2   Shelby T 9.72   Sandwich 24
3   Dana R 9.19   Villanova 23
4   Julie R 8.93   Herman 22
5   Maddy M 8.70   St. Anne 21
6   Rehema B 8.65   Sandwich 20
7   Nyadina J 7.35   Catholic Central 19

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 5.08   Herman 25
2   Taylor Renaud 4.60   Sandwich 24
3   Jaoa Atherley 4.39   Villanova 23
4   Sharon Ocheje 4.29   Massey 22
5   Paige Shepley 4.16   Holy Names 21
6   Majdolene Mohamed 4.15   Massey 20
7   Madison Bardoel 4.14   St.Annes 19
8   Madaleine Michaud 4.10   Villanova 18
9   Savannah Marra 4.07   Villanova 17
10   Hayley Bouliane 4.02   Holy Names 16
11   Natalie Attieh 4.00   Massey 15
12   Jenna Moody 3.98   Belle River 14
13   Jordan Clark 3.97   Leamington 13
14   Taylor Saundes 3.87   Walkerville 12
15   Josie Schantz 3.84   Maranantha 11
16   Kristen Morechen 3.81   Massey 10
17   Sabrina Fryer 3.80   Villanova 9
18   Mylene Tu 3.80   Holy Names 8
19   Brooke Dewhurst 3.78   Leamington 7
20   Laura Wakeling 3.71   Walkerville 6
21   Jada Butler 3.62   Kennedy 5
22   Allanah Driedger 3.60   Maranantha 4
23   Korie Churchill 3.53   Sandwich 3
24   Carley Brissette 3.50   UMEI 2
25   Miraye Wohlers 3.36   Walkerville 1
26   Showary Mohamed 3.18   Assumption 1
27   Krystal Lou 3.02   Riverside 1

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely Gibb 4.93   Amherst 25
2   Serena Hunt 4.90   Kingsville 24
3   Kim Miller 4.88   Holy Names 23
4   Leka Sodade 4.83   Holy Names 22
5   Anca Enache 4.78   Villanova 21
6   Cheyanne Lebaddie 4.77   Walkerville 20
7   Maddie McClovesky 4.71   Essex 19
8   Carlin Gannon 4.66   Holy Names 18
9   Sandra Smeltzer 4.46   Harrow 17
10   Leah Hesman 4.36   Sandwich 16
11   Reena Francis 4.34   Massey 15
12   Jordyn Plat 4.25   Sandwich 14
13   Rachel McEwan 4.08   Maranantha 13
14   Natasha Banks 4.03   Walkerville 12
15   Hailey Dugal 3.99   Herman 11
16   Alessia Fontana 3.95   Villanova 10
17   Aisha Moore 3.94   Walkerville 9
18   Robin Marentette 3.80   Villanova 8
19   Rina Guxholli 3.63   Massey 7
20   Jayoa Gelinas 3.52   Herman 6
21   Zeinab Jammak 3.23   Herman 5
22   Taylor Rousseau 3.23   Harrow 4
23   Leah Panek 0.   Sandwich 3

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mike Vriesma S.CR   Maranantha 25
2   Evan John 5.46   Lajeunesse 24
3   Austin Tillson 5.43   Sandwich 23
4   Sean Mei 5.36   Massey 22
5   Harold Phelps 4.99   Sandwich 21
6   Connor Rogan 4.91   Villanova 20
7   Keenan Spence 4.82   Villanova 19
8   Jake Chalot 4.56   Holy Names 18
9   Tyler Beneteau 4.53   Riverside 17
10   Luke Meloche 4.47   Walkerville 16
11   Quinn Vanderhoeven 4.43   Villanova 15
12   Dan Daman 4.42   Catholic Central 14
13   Timy Hamboou 4.27   Massey 13
14   Jordan Janssen 4.15   Walkerville 12
15   Brian Nevfeld 4.15   Essex 11
16   Zach Loveridge 4.00   Riverside 10
17   Diego Doucette 3.91   Walkerville 9
18   Max Esco 3.44   Walkerville 8

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Darius Marchinco 0.   Riverside 25
2   Jared Furmanek 0.   Villanova 24
3   Logan Fanek 6.23   Sandwich 23
4   Jordan Klassen 5.28   Belle River 22
5   Jason Jones 5.21   Riverside 21
6   Caled Akinsaya 5.14   CCH 20
7   Everette Scott 5.09   CCH 19
8   Jesse Devogebra 5.04   St. Annes 18
9   James Cameron 4.92   Vista 17
10   Alex Aversa 4.84   Villanova 16
11   Arden Camphorst 4.80   Belle River 15
12   Chad Mancinone 4.74   Holy Names 14
13   Mohammed Ali 4.73   Holy Names 13
14   Andre Ducharme 4.62   Vista 12
15   Zain Hengsperger 4.59   Vista 11
16   T-Ray Day 4.57   CCH 10

Senior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marcus Cooper 6.03   Holy Names 25
2   Ranz Rempillo 5.96   Holy Names 24
3   Taimoor 5.88   Massey 23
4   Amari Jones 5.80   Riverside 22
5   Joseph Gignac 5.68   Amherst 21
6   Brad-Lee Bulloch 5.66   Herman 20
7   Andrew Clark 5.59   Belle River 19
8   Deshan Cherry 5.45   Catholic Central 18
9   Justin Graves 5.22   Herman 17
10   Ronaldo Asy 5.19   Catholic Central 16
11   Demetrions Hernandez 5.15   Vista 15
12   Sean Byrne 5.15   Belle River 14
13   Sammy Morra 5.06   Catholic Central 13
14   Andrew Russel 5.00   Kennedy 12
15   Will Alfonso 5.00   Riverside 11
16   Beau Meloche 4.97   Amherst 10
17   Shiraz Shah 4.96   Massey 9
18   Parker Garrod 4.81   Leamington 8
19   Owen Scott 4.68   Kennedy 7
20   Luka DiStafano 4.62   Holy Names 6
21   Zach Litster 4.37   Harrow 5
22   Erie Lav 4.18   Villanova 4
23   Kedgan Whiston 4.16   St. Annes 3
24   Daniel George 0.   Kennedy 2
25   Nik Motruk 0.   Harrow 1
26   Stephon Sarweh 0.   St. Annes 1

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 4.94   Sandwich 25
2   Salina Secen 4.51   Villanova 24
3   Kiera Jackson 4.34   LEA 23
4   Allysa Ammonite 4.22   Villanova 22
5   Nina Ducre 4.22   Sandwich 21
6   Robyn Jasdischke 3.91   UMEI 20
7   Taylor Mcginnis 3.75   TVA 19
8   Valerie Doan 3.68   Walkerville 18
9   Delaney Ribble 3.68   Catholic Central 17
10   Saylor Smith 3.54   Kingsville 16
11   Lauren Scarfone 3.41   St.Annes 15
12   Janelle Scott-Talbot 3.34   Walkerville 14
13   Katherine Wakeling 3.33   Walkerville 13
14   Carissa Fields 2.34   Villanova 12



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back