Windsor Timing

Back

Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
WECSSAA 2015 League Meet 2 - 4/28/2015
Results
SB 110H
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ross Johnston 15.72   Belle River 25
2   Nicholas Bohn 18.60   St. Joseph 24
3   Ali Ghosn 18.72   Massey 23
4   Naman Kad 20.45   Kennedy 22
5   Ryan Csapo 21.37   St. Joseph 21

SG 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holly Hicks 10:05.60   Massey 25
2   Taylor Conte 11:12.80   Villanova 24
3   Chelsea Viselli 11:23.00   Vista 23
4   Lauren Harris 11:32.80   Sandwich 22
5   Maddy Rivelis 11:37.40   Vista 21
6   Lynnsey Copat 11:43.30   Herman 20
7   Chelsea Salter 11:53.90   Cardinal Carter 19
8   Genevieve Yancy 12:08.30   Lajeunesse 18
9   Dominique Baillargeo 12:09.50   Sandwich 17
10   Hannah Cirino 12:18.00   Villanova 16
11   Jordan Ammoscato 12:29.30   Sandwich 15
12   Sabreena Pontoni 12:41.40   Sanwich 14
13   Emma Murray 12:44.40   Holy Names 13
14   Allie Bachtold 13:40.70   Walkerville 12

MG 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 10:55.10   Massey 25
2   Chloe Walker 10:58.00   Massey 24
3   Tessa Rupert 11:56.40   Massey 23
4   Meg Mooney 12:06.30   St. Annes 22
5   Emily Bunda 12:29.30   Leagmington 21
6   Gemma Fontanin 12:30.50   Sandwich 20
7   Brittany Lunthier-St 12:58.70   Kennedy 19
8   Alivia Acampara 12:59.20   Essex 18
9   Sabrina Sisco 13:10.70   St. Joseph 17
10   Iarid Gomez 13:34.60   St. Joseph 16
11   Elise Bull 13:37.30   St. Annes 15
12   Taylor Nugent 13:38.00   St. Joseph 14
13   Monica Plante 15:33.50   Lajeunesse 13
14   Kaylee Downes 15:40.90   Essex 12

MB 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brian Neufeld 17.08   Essex 25
2   Paul Desardins 17.18   Amherst 24
3   Harald Phelps 17.26   Sandwich 23
4   David Oteng-Pabi 17.62   Massey 22
5   Aaron Dugan 18.46   St. Annes 21
6   Steven Guenette 18.64   Holy Names 20
7   Jack Probert 18.74   Vista 19
8   Vic Sum 19.04   Massey 18
9   Sarik Hassan 19.12   Massey 17
10   Corbyn Sutton 19.23   Kennedy 16
11   Jimi Hambolu 19.36   Massey 15
12   Zaki Abouzeeni 20.00   Massey 14
13   Ferass El-Hugani 20.19   Kennedy 13
14   Lukas Radlin 20.99   St. Annes 12

JG 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Burnham 11:00.90   Vista 25
2   Leah Heil 12:06.70   Walkerville 24
3   Meggie Chamandy 12:21.90   Holy Names 23
4   Daniela Papac 12:23.10   Assumption 22
5   Chanelle Pinard 12:30.00   Leamington 21
6   Sam Boossey 12:54.10   Villanova 20
7   Jessica Szawara 12:55.00   Villanova 19
8   Nicole Desrosiers 13:41.80   Essex 18

Women 4x400 Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman A 4:06.52   Herman 25
2   Amherst 4:13.00   Amherst 24
3   Massey 4:18.60   Massey 23
4   Sandwich 4:20.72   Sandwich 22
5   Essex 4:22.61   Essex 21
6   Vista 4:30.02   Vista 20
7   Herman B 4:34.45   Herman 19
8   Massey 4:36.03   Massey 18
9   Maranantha 4:38.46   Maranantha 17
10   St. Annes 4:42.77   St. Annes 16
11   Riverside A 4:50.36   Riverside 15

Men 4x400 Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman A 3:31.37   Herman 25
2   Massey 3:33.49   Massey 24
3   Holy Names 3:39.99   Holy Names 23
4   Riverside 3:40.40   Riverside 22
5   Amherst 3:44.24   Amherst 21
6   St. Joesphs 3:46.35   St. Joesphs 20
7   Sandwich 3:52.94   Sandwich 19
8   Vista 3:58.22   Vista 18
9   Catholic Central 3:59.74   Catholic Central 17
10   Assumption 4:00.76   Assumption 16
11   Herman C 4:05.13   Herman 15
12   Assumption 4:15.48   Assumption 14
13   Essex 4:18.93   Essex 13

MB 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Evan John 24.51   Lajeunesse 25
2   Michael Herzog 24.91   Holy Names 24
3   Jake Bailey 25.27   Holy Names 23
4   Shahriyar Rahman 25.42   Massey 22
5   Robert Maure 25.49   Sandwich 21
6   Roberto Asy 25.54   Catholic Central 20
7   Frankie Colvaruso 25.59   St. Annes 19
8   Keith Sum 25.69   Massey 18
9   Ali Kaddouh 25.73   Kennedy 17
10   Austin Tilson 25.79   Sandwich 16
11   Kyle Byrne 25.80   Belle River 15
12   Ben Brothers 25.85   St. Joesphs 14
13   Blake Maconville 25.99   Sandwich 13
14   Paul Desjardins 26.03   Amherst 12
15   Jamal Hamieh 26.07   Assumption 11
16   Noah Rocheleau 26.26   St. Annes 10
17   Dallas Baryluh 26.32   Herman 9
18   Blair Cosgrove 26.37   Essex 8
19   Andre Mansour 26.47   Brennan 7
20   Gabriel Zawany 26.47   Villanova 6
21   Brandon Diciocco 26.48   Riverside 5
22   Zachary Loveridge 26.53   Riverside 4
23   Stiv Berberi 26.71   Assumption 3
24   Kyle Brothers 26.85   St. Joesphs 2
25   Aiden Mitrevski 26.89   St. Annes 1
26   Luke Meloche 26.91   Walkerville 1
27   Hunter Sadowski 26.98   Essex 1
28   Kennan Spence 27.07   Villanova 1
29   Joshua Allen 27.19   Sandwich 1
30   Tyler Beneteau 27.21   Riverside 1
31   Evan Ferguson 27.36   St. Joesphs 1
32   Coreg Kerester 27.47   Villanova 1
33   Aleem Aleem 27.50   Kennedy 1
34   Alex Casporouiez 27.56   Kennedy 1
35   Quinn VanderHoeven 27.87   Villanova 1
36   Emil Palmer 28.10   Assumption 1
37   Mitchell Trnik 28.13   St. Annes 1
38   Armando Oro 28.21   Catholic Central 1
39   Zaki Abouzeeni 28.28   Massey 1
40   Daniel Pera 28.85   Leamington 1
41   Jonah Agne 28.85   Holy Names 1
42   Reign Janusas 28.90   Catholic Central 1
43   Jimi Hambolu 29.59   Massey 1
44   Shane Tracey 29.68   St. Joesphs 1
45   Dallas Anderson 30.68   St. Joesphs 1
46   Jaron Giatt 31.16   St. Joesphs 1
47   Bradley Perez 31.91   Leamington 1
48   Brendan Thompson 32.45   St. Joesphs 1
49   Fadi Al Shrak 32.76   Catholic Central 1

JG 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 25.70   Herman 25
2   Adi Traore 26.57   Herman 24
3   Tanay Freckleten 26.70   Herman 23
4   Lucia McElwain 26.72   Essex 22
5   Jessica Hodgkin 27.70   Sandwich 21
6   Cheyna Hall 27.74   Massey 20
7   Victoria Giroux 27.80   Catholic Central 19
8   Tiarra Davis 28.06   Holy Names 18
9   Victoria Webb 28.54   Vista 17
10   Taylor Renaud 29.09   Sandwich 16
11   Madeleine Michaud 29.34   Villanova 15
12   Jessie Trombley 29.67   Holy Names 14
13   Shannon Fowler 29.75   Leamington 13
14   Sussie Doe 29.79   Assumption 12
15   Courtney Klassen 30.21   Leamington 11
16   Shannon Peacock 30.23   Riverside 10
17   Hayley Wilson 30.34   Vista 9
18   Showary Mohamed 30.40   Assumption 8
19   Elizabeth Soldeula P 30.60   St. Annes 7
20   Alyssa Abenes Angele 31.11   Holy Names 6
21   Ava Amante 31.57   Holy Names 5
22   Caitlyn Cressman 32.05   Essex 4
23   Reagan Sullivan 32.07   St. Joesphs 3
24   Jada Butler 32.31   Kennedy 2
25   Marie Anderson 32.88   Brennan 1
26   Jessica Daidone 33.24   Brennan 1
27   Renee Nassar 33.88   Assumption 1

MB 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Greg McFarlane 9:59.20   Massey 25
2   Michael Nasello 10:06.30   Amherst 24
3   Arseniy Chertov 10:11.40   Massey 23
4   Jan Fiedler 10:14.60   Massey 22
5   Amilio Aednpora 10:21.20   Essex 21
6   Jared Brunelle 10:25.20   Sandwich 20
7   Connor Sloan 10:56.50   Villanova 19
8   Holden Burdett 11:06.60   Massey 18
9   Alex Colak 11:26.20   Vista 17
10   Brett Labelle 11:45.90   St. Joesphs 16
11   MacKay O Connor 11:46.30   Walkerville 15
12   Ben Orchard 11:47.30   Amherst 14
13   Shane Tracey 11:48.20   St. Joesphs 13
14   Brendan Thompson 11:48.60   St. Joesphs 12
15   Aleem Aleem 12:05.90   Kennedy 11
16   Drew Howson 12:46.20   St. Annes 10
17   Josh Cadogen 13:28.70   St. Annes 9

JB 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brandon Marusic 9:38.80   Holy Names 25
2   Tyler Jones 9:40.50   Sandwich 24
3   Andrea Tomasian 10:20.10   Villanova 23
4   Josh Galasso 10:26.60   Holy Names 22
5   Aiden Rocheleau 10:32.50   Massey 21
6   Nathan Drouillard 10:37.10   Assumption 20
7   Alex Bastable 11:17.90   St. Annes 19
8   Zak Hodgson 11:21.70   Leamington 18
9   Ryan Clanca 12:43.60   Essex 17
10   Christian Trassler 13:27.70   St. Joesphs 16

SB 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mitchell Ubene 9:03.90   Vista 25
2   Ricky Nepomuceno 9:13.70   Holy Names 24
3   Brendan Wallace 9:25.60   Massey 23
4   Jacob Ruthera 9:31.90   Assumption 22
5   Mitch Salter 9:43.50   Essex 21
6   Aiden Snively 9:45.40   Assumption 20
7   Shawn Acrey 9:45.80   Villanova 19
8   Brendan Heikkinen 9:48.30   Herman 18
9   Lance Tafflemire 9:59.80   Amherst 17
10   Pat Mattlar 10:06.50   St. Annes 16
11   Kodie 10:11.00   Massey 15
12   Colton Horne 10:27.10   Leamington 14
13   Jordan Kiss 10:27.40   Sandwich 13
14   Nathnyel Guimond 10:34.20   Herman 12
15   DJ Hall 10:40.40   Villanova 11
16   Aric Aitan 11:06.90   Sandwich 10
17   Kullen Stewart 11:18.60   Vista 9
18   Moralis Jesira 11:27.30   Catholic Central 8
19   Eli Esco 11:39.20   Walkerville 7
20   Nathan Nantais 11:47.50   Holy Names 6
21   Luke VanNoggeren 12:18.90   Harrow 5
22   Anthony Taylor 12:21.50   Holy Names 4

SG 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Leka Sodade 26.60   Holy Names 25
2   Cheyann Labache 27.57   Walkerville 24
3   Madeline McCloskey 27.92   Essex 23
4   Kate Boycott 28.18   Herman 22
5   Serena Hunt 28.20   Kingsville 21
6   Alyssa Nurse 28.41   Herman 20
7   Shelby Thomas 29.03   Sandwich 19
8   Sarah Lombardi 29.09   Vista 18
9   Megan Prsa 29.21   Massey 17
10   Khuloud Ahmad 29.25   Holy Names 16
11   Marianluna Martinez 29.35   Riverside 15
12   Nicole Cesca 29.99   Massey 14
13   Julia Glos 30.05   Maranantha 13
14   Bridget Warnock 30.50   Riverside 12
15   Zeinab Jammal 30.95   Herman 11
16   Hailey Dugal 31.05   Herman 10
17   Casey Ann Arguelles 31.47   St. Joesphs 9
18   Emily Pundzius 31.80   Belle River 8
19   Irena Jankovic 32.65   Herman 7

JB 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Josh Wogarren 23.61   Herman 25
2   Patrick Quinlan 23.75   Herman 24
3   Blaze Sportelli 23.84   Riverside 23
4   William McBride 24.09   Herman 22
5   Laith Al Kinani 24.65   Massey 21
6   Dante Lewis 24.80   Herman 20
7   Jaska Vulovic 24.81   Riverside 19
8   Patrick Douangchanth 25.04   Catholic Central 18
9   Trevor Barrette 25.09   Massey 17
10   Darius Maracinko 25.55   Riverside 16
11   Ali Sayed Ali 25.67   Massey 15
12   Matthew Cameron 25.73   Vista 14
13   Jason James 25.76   Riverside 13
14   Justus Cesar 25.94   St. Joesphs 12
15   Aiden Camphorst 26.05   Belle River 11
16   Kinew Cleland 26.25   Riverside 10
17   Roberto Etienne 26.45   Westview 9
18   Jake Fettes 26.49   Sandwich 8
19   Danny Crosby 27.15   Catholic Central 7
20   Nathan Charron 27.28   Amherst 6
21   Dalmas Lynch 27.70   Herman 5
22   Justin Burke 27.85   Brennan 4
23   Michael Gebo 27.86   St. Joesphs 3

JG 80m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nia Holmes 13.19   Amherst 25
2   Jaime Cunningham 13.58   Sandwich 24
3   Madeleine Michaud 14.20   Villanova 23
4   Cheyna Hall 14.36   Massey 22
5   Alyssa Matton 14.68   Villanova 21
6   Allison Victor 15.22   Sandwich 20
7   Stephanie Rosen 15.95   Vista 19
8   Mylene Tu 16.04   Holy Names 18
9   Alyssia Abenes Angel 16.25   Holy Names 17
10   Katarina Kolobaric 16.43   Riverside 16
11   Taylor Renaud 16.53   Sandwich 15
12   Jaime Land 16.94   Riverside 14
13   Karie Churchill 17.33   Sandwich 13
14   Rebekah Bastien 17.36   Harrow 12
15   Jillian Hutchings 17.55   St. Annes 11
16   McKayla Cacillas 18.52   Catholic Central 10
17   Krystal Luu 18.87   Riverside 9
18   Zaynab Almousawi 22.78   Massey 8

MG 80m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jessica McKim 13.32   Sandwich 25
2   Taneidra Cain 13.54   Herman 24
3   Jasmine Scott Kilgo 13.88   Sandwich 23
4   Mandy Brunet 14.18   Villanova 22
5   Nina Ducre 14.33   Sandwich 21
6   Nikolina Besic 14.56   St. Joesphs 20
7   Madison Shepley 14.60   Harrow 19
8   Tatjana Kirincic 14.81   Villanova 18
9   Karlie Stam 14.96   Massey 17
10   Lindsay Chia 15.20   Massey 16
11   Payton Boggs 15.27   VIsta 15
12   Simona Kukuriezovic 15.96   Massey 14
13   Taylor McGinnis 16.33   Vista 13
14   Noelle Lefrancois 16.69   Villanova 12
15   Kendra Wright 17.12   Harrow 11
16   Bre Vasko 17.16   Villanova 10
17   Sarah Lewis 17.21   Massey 9
18   Antonia Codreanu 17.81   Villanova 8
19   Ashlynn Orum 18.23   St. Joesphs 7
20   Makayla Ly 18.24   Kennedy 6

SG 100m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaiden Mulder 14.98   Amherst 25
2   Jasmine Hurst 15.15   Amherst 24
3   Serena Hunt 16.31   Kingsville 23
4   Madeline McCloskey 16.90   Essex 22
5   Kianna Shepley 16.92   Holy Names 21
6   Reena Francis 17.07   Massey 20
7   Carlin MacDonald Gan 17.99   Holy Names 19
8   Kate Boycott 18.94   Herman 18
9   Keely Gibb 19.45   Amherst 17
10   Amanda Redecop 19.51   Harrow 16
11   Molly Ricciardi 19.87   Massey 15
12   Mady Jenner 21.23   Harrow 14

SB 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jared Capaldi 22.91   Amherst 25
2   Rovae Rowe 23.15   St. Joesphs 24
3   Noah Renaud 23.21   Villanova 23
4   Ross Johnston 23.40   Belle River 22
5   Branden Lee Hyman 23.46   Sandwich 21
6   Giordano La Civita 23.72   Holy Names 20
7   Daniel Panetta 23.80   Holy Names 19
8   Brayden Houle 23.81   Lajeunesse 18
9   Liam LeClair 23.93   Brennan 17
10   Isaiah Westmoreland 24.00   Holy Names 16
11   Bradlee Bulloch 24.02   Herman 15
12   Elisah Blythe 24.03   Herman 14
13   Aaron Hunter 24.03   Amherst 13
14   Sammy Mora 24.14   Catholic Central 12
15   Jalen Jackson 24.21   Herman 11
16   Deshon Cherry 24.33   Catholic Central 10
17   Nicolas Tugui 24.43   Kennedy 9
18   Justin Rempillo 24.59   Holy Names 8
19   Noah Leschyna 24.62   Belle River 7
20   Taimoor Ali 24.63   Massey 6
21   Chase Boycott 24.79   Holy Names 5
22   Jacob Bechard 24.92   Vista 4
23   Jared Brothers 24.98   Brennan 3
24   Austin Schmidt 25.08   Maranantha 2
25   Tyler Pittman 25.21   Holy Names 1
26   Kalvin Mercier 25.31   Massey 1
27   Branden McCraney 25.63   Herman 1
28   Devon Loveridge 25.66   Sandwich 1
29   Shiraz Shah 25.91   Massey 1
30   Liam LaBute 26.95   Leamington 1
31   Jakobe Browne 27.05   Catholic Central 1
32   Nathaniel Bostier 32.62   Herman 1
33   Josh Harrison 35.57   Riverside 1

JB 100m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Inho Choi 15.26   Holy Names 25
2   Blaze Sportelli 15.38   Riverside 24
3   James Shaw 17.16   Amherst 23
4   Ben Arquette 17.48   Vista 22
5   Travis Kimball 18.01   21
6   Evan Kovaan 19.43   Vista 20
7   Mohamad Nassabain 20.10   Massey 19
8   Maiachi Cokiei 22.56   Sandwich 18
9   Josh Balyo 24.54   Brennan 17

MG 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taneidra Cain 26.99   Herman 25
2   Kimora Harris 27.45   Assumption 24
3   Ally Winik 27.70   Maranantha 23
4   Kiera Jackson 27.81   Leamington 22
5   Chloe Gignac 27.86   Villanova 21
6   Samantha Rocheleau 28.05   Herman 20
7   Anistaysia Pharr 28.19   Assumption 19
8   Jessica McKim 28.27   Sandwich 18
9   Georgia Fox 28.32   Holy Names 17
10   Jessica Turner 28.59   Massey 16
11   Kennedy Campeau 28.64   Essex 15
12   Kristen Swiatoschilc 28.66   Villanova 14
13   Sylvia Dean 28.85   Sandwich 13
14   Kaitlyn Breault 29.29   St. Annes 12
15   Jalyn Cirino 29.60   Villanova 11
16   Kayleigh Debergh 29.68   Kingsville 10
17   Jasmine Thompson 29.95   Belle River 9
18   Erica Taylor 29.98   Leamington 8
19   Ola Kolade 29.99   Herman 7
20   Nyagoa Jock 30.02   Assumption 6
21   Tori Hazzard 30.08   Essex 5
22   Mikhaela Trojek 30.08   Riverside 4
23   Julia Garant 30.42   Walkerville 3
24   Rayna Ford 30.46   Maranantha 2
25   Chika Omenugha 30.49   Riverside 1
26   Nyadeni Jordan Simon 30.54   Assumption 1
27   Tessa Rupert 30.67   Massey 1
28   Bre Vaska 30.81   Villanova 1
29   Andrea Mattieu 30.84   Sandwich 1
30   Skylar Cattrysse 30.90   Sandwich 1
31   Brianna Korrnendy 31.07   Lajeunesse 1
32   Brianne Pearce 31.36   Sandwich 1
33   Hannah Chickee 31.52   St. Annes 1
34   Amanda Glos 31.66   Maranantha 1
35   Ally Bartlett 31.70   Sandwich 1
36   Lilyana Neposlan 32.04   Maranantha 1
37   Alex Snyder 32.14   Riverside 1
38   Emma Bedal 32.18   United Menonite 1
39   Meiyi Wu 32.56   Kennedy 1
40   Kathryn Wakeling 33.49   Walkerville 1
41   Jinane Nada 34.15   Catholic Central 1

MG Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ema Kralik 2.10   Herman 25
2   Julia Garant 2.10   Walkerville 24
3   Karlie Stam 1.80   Massey 23
4   Emma Schincariou 1.65   St. Annes 22
5   Maggie Marchenkowsky 1.65   Massey 21
6   Isabelle Dib 1.65   Massey 20
7   Andrea Matthieu 0.   Sandwich 19

JG Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Denise Bueno 2.55   Assumption 25
2   Maddy Bardoel 2.40   St. Annes 24
3   Winnie Wong 2.10   Massey 23
4   Anna Chadwick 1.95   Sanwich 22
5   Maia Parris 1.80   Massey 21
6   Sarah Wood 1.80   Sandwich 20
7   Jessica Burgess 1.65   Sandiwch 19

SG Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Reena Francis 2.90   Massey 25
2   Leah Hesman 2.40   Sandwich 24
3   Jacquie Hutchings 2.40   St. Annes 23
4   Olivia Sanders 1.95   Sandwich 22

JG Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sharon Ocheje 10.05   Massey 25
2   Jaime Cunninghan 9.69   Sandwich 24
3   Kristen Moerchen 8.89   Massey 23
4   Majdolene Mohamad 8.68   Massey 22
5   Stephanie Rosen 8.48   Vista 21
6   Emma Blanchette 8.45   Amherst 20
7   Haley Bouliane 8.42   Holy Names 19
8   Brooke Dewhurst 8.41   Leamington 18
9   Jada Butler 8.09   Kennedy 17
10   Josie Shantz 7.96   Maranantha 16
11   Chrissa McLoughlin 7.89   Riverside 15
12   Emily Shani 7.70   Riverside 14
13   Miraye Wuhlers 7.53   Walkerville 13
14   Helen Suh 7.40   Massey 12
15   Caitlyn Cressman 7.39   Essex 11
16   Jordyn Clark 7.36   Leamington 10
17   Alannah Driedger 7.10   Maranantha 9
18   Krystal Luu 7.07   Riverside 8
19   Alyssa Gadourg 6.41   Catholic Central 7
20   Lauren Soltes 6.33   Riverside 6

SG Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely Gibb 10.46   Amherst 25
2   Trella Garcia 8.99   Leamington 24
3   Sandra Smeltzer 8.63   Harrow 23
4   Lydia Besic 7.35   St. Joesphs 22
5   Solange Webster 6.12   Catholic Central 21

MG Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 10.39   Villanova 25
2   Enina Ducre 9.91   Sandwich 24
3   Kiera Jackson 9.09   Leamington 23
4   Ema Kralik 8.86   Herman 22
5   Breana Farias 8.79   Harrow 21
6   Abigail Belanger 8.72   Riverside 20
7   Allysa Ammonite 8.69   Villanova 19
8   Robyn Jadischke 8.59   United Menonite 18
9   Maggie Marchenkowsky 8.54   Massey 17
10   Sarah Lewis 8.50   Massey 16
11   Kelsey Almosi 8.29   Leamington 15
12   Anna Ngo 8.28   Massey 14
13   Tiffany Lin 8.24   Massey 13
14   Lindsay Chia 8.13   Massey 12
15   Taylor McGinnis 8.06   Vista 11
16   Krysten Garant 7.90   Leamington 10
17   Lisa Zhu 7.89   Massey 9
18   Katherine Wakeling 7.77   Walkerville 8
19   Janelle Scott-Talbot 7.56   Walkerville 7
20   Julia Sfalcin 7.37   Brennan 6
21   Victoria Ren 6.85   Massey 5
22   Reem Abou-Zeen 5.82   St. Joesphs 4

MB Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Devonte Turner 33.09   Massey 25
2   John Paul Swizawski 31.32   Lajeunesse 24
3   Josh Iovino 31.25   Sandwich 23
4   Josh Gaudreau 29.66   St. Joesphs 22
5   Justin Bondy 28.82   Harrow 21
6   Liam Bannon 28.70   Kennedy 20
7   Lukas Scarfe 27.95   Sandwich 19
8   Ferass El-Husaini 27.93   Kennedy 18
9   Khemaka Oo 24.70   Massey 17
10   Kyle Tran 24.63   Brennan 16
11   Dakota Loue 24.37   Kennedy 15
12   Tyler Boneteau 23.26   Riverside 14
13   Cooper O 22.99   Sandwich 13
14   Mack Taylor 22.94   Sandwich 12
15   Owen Lalonde 22.45   St. Joesphs 11
16   Thomas Kennedy 19.91   St. Joesphs 10
17   Jonas Pasap 18.35   Herman 9

JB Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Will Layman 37.53   Vista 25
2   Shayne Purdy 37.16   Amherst 24
3   Blaine Wallace 36.72   Massey 23
4   Owen Allen 36.56   Sandwich 22
5   Aaron Chantler 34.39   Kennedy 21
6   Robbie Reece 34.05   Kennedy 20
7   Spencer VanDerLaan 34.00   Maranantha 19
8   Colton Allen 30.01   Kennedy 18
9   Kyle Manson 29.56   Sandwich 17
10   Fabio Trujillo 28.75   Massey 16
11   Connor Moxley 28.04   Massey 15
12   Adam Youssef 26.25   Massey 14
13   William Isaac 24.96   Sandwich 13
14   Deven Laporte 22.83   Villanova 12
15   Calem Mac Vicar 21.73   Herman 11
16   Malachi Cokley 21.23   Sandwich 10
17   Hunter Lee 21.0   Holy Names 9
18   Mac Fraser 19.99   Catholic Central 8
19   Ali Shamari 18.10   Catholic Central 7
20   T-Roy Day 17.98   Catholic Central 6
21   Youssed El-Nassar 0.   Holy Names 5

SB Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ethan Carleton 40.84   St. Joesphs 25
2   Fletcher Smith 38.47   Belle River 24
3   Amandeep Dehmbi 34.04   Vista 23
4   Austin Deyle 31.98   Vista 22
5   Adam Cassar 30.79   St. Annes 21
6   Trevor Scarfone 30.56   St. Annes 20
7   Emmanuel Abraha 30.50   Kennedy 19
8   Ted McGeen 29.36   Riverside 18
9   Nathan McDonald 26.76   St. Annes 17
10   Steve Appleyard 25.88   Villanova 16
11   Nathaniel Greco 24.14   Villanova 15
12   Aehata Pasap 22.75   Herman 14
13   Kevin George 21.76   Herman 13
14   Kyle Bruner 16.04   Herman 12

MG Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily Deisboarg 26.56   Vista 25
2   Caylee Parker 25.92   Riverside 24
3   Lydia Abraha 25.29   Kennedy 23
4   Saylor Smith 23.00   Kingsville 22
5   Ciara Murray 21.99   Sandwich 21
6   Danielle LaBalle 21.48   Herman 20
7   Breeanna Louis Paren 20.94   Assumption 19
8   Destinee Heroux 20.21   Assumption 18
9   Emma Wood 19.90   Essex 17
10   Chloe 19.79   Villanova 16
11   Pallama Dacre 19.44   Sandwich 15
12   Aleitte Deng 18.87   Catholic Central 14
13   Julia Sfalein 18.79   Brennan 13
14   Eliana Springs 18.44   Herman 12
15   Abby OBright 18.18   Sandwich 11
16   Meg Moaney 17.58   St. Annes 10
17   Dynarah Boggs 16.72   Massey 9
18   Dana Parent 15.85   Holy Names 8
19   Reese Stewart 14.93   Massey 7
20   Emme ORourke 12.40   Sandwich 6
21   Georgia Fox 0.   Holy Names 5

JG Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alyssa Puiskaric 34.01   Vista 25
2   Carleigh Labelle 31.84   Herman 24
3   Emily Rey 30.55   Sandwich 23
4   Alyssa Matten 27.91   Villanova 22
5   Erica Forshaw 26.48   LEssor 21
6   Somaly Kang 22.37   Massey 20
7   Skye Negeen 20.00   Vista 19
8   Nadie Liolli 18.25   Villanova 18
9   Sydney Lavin 18.18   Belle River 17
10   Reem Bazzi 17.46   Sandwich 16
11   Sara Long 17.33   Massey 15
12   Jessica Burgess 13.52   Sandwich 14
13   Jillian Sing 11.90   Massey 13
14   Kaytlyn Cooper 10.92   Herman 12
15   Thongdair Keror 9.09   Catholic Central 11
16   Winnie Wong 0.   Massey 10
17   Olivia Wylapek 0.   Sandwich 9
18   Madi Boarque 0.   Massey 8
19   Sarah Wood 0.   Sandwich 7

SG Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily OBright 33.43   Sandwich 25
2   Dana Rosaasen 28.30   Villanova 24
3   Isabella Baggio 25.30   Holy Names 23
4   Elaine Ulitchne 20.98   Brennan 22
5   Erin Henderson 20.64   Sandwich 21
6   Julie Radford 19.72   Kennedy 20
7   Jaunae Freeman 0.   Holy Names 19
8   Jocelyn Gilbert 0.   St. Annes 18

MB Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sean Mei 10.88   Massey 25
2   Brian Neufeld 10.82   Essex 24
3   Marald Phelps 10.47   Sandwich 23
4   David Otengpabi 10.37   Massey 22
5   Paul Desjardins 10.29   Amherst 21
6   Stiv Berberi 10.14   Assumption 20
7   Tyler Beneteau 9.98   Riverside 19
8   Marco Jovanovic 9.97   Riverside 18
9   Lucas Radlin 9.74   St. Annes 17
10   Reign Janusas 9.70   Catholic Central 16
11   Lyndon McCurdy 9.45   Sandwich 15
12   Jordan Janssen 8.95   Walkerville 14

SB Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Bradlee Bulloch 12.65   Herman 25
2   Tamov Ali 12.28   Massey 24
3   Devon Buchauan 12.05   Belle River 23
4   Ronaldo Asy 11.98   Catholic Central 22
5   Shiraz Shah 11.78   Massey 21
6   Michael Desantis 11.59   Holy Names 20
7   WIlliam Afonso 10.79   Riverside 19
8   Deshon Cherry 10.71   Catholic Central 18
9   Daniel George 10.65   Kennedy 17
10   Gabriel Tunaj 10.05   Catholic Central 16

JB Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brayden Klemens 11.76   Leamington 25
2   Darius Marcinko 11.66   Riverside 24
3   Hayya Abdullahi 11.65   Holy Names 23
4   Alex Aversa 11.34   Villanova 22
5   Evan Tomkin 10.97   Harrow 21
6   Isiah Chesney 10.86   Riverside 20
7   Saiid Bakayoko 10.61   Herman 19
8   Moe El Deeb 10.45   Massey 18
9   Josiah Wilson 10.23   Herman 17
10   Samuel Nguyen 9.86   Riverside 16
11   Caleb Akinsanya 0.   Catholic Central 15

MB High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Harald Phelps 1.60   Sandwich 25
2   Sean Mei 1.55   Massey 24
3   Matt Serven 1.50   Sandwich 23
4   Linden McCurdy 1.40   Sandwich 22
5   Shane Tracey 1.35   St. Joesphs 21
6   Thomas Kennedy 1.35   St. Joesphs 20
7   Kyle Brothers 0.   St. Joesphs 19
8   Alex Matte 0.   Villanova 18
9   Lukas Radlin 0.   St. Annes 17
10   Liam Bannon 0.   Kennedy 16
11   Quinn Van 0.   Villanova 15

JB High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jesse 1.75   St. Annes 25
2   Ched 1.65   Herman 24
3   Lebron 1.65   Catholic Central 23
4   Noah Friesen 1.65   Leamington 22
5   Josh Isley 1.60   United Menonite 21
6   Aaron Charette 1.60   Sandwich 20
7   Mahier 1.55   Herman 19
8   Caleb 1.55   Catholic Central 18
9   Nick Davis 1.55   Herman 17
10   Yujie 1.55   Massey 16
11   Jake 1.50   Villanova 15
12   Reece 1.50   Sandwich 14
13   Moe Ali 1.50   Holy Names 13
14   Dillon Smith 0.   Villanova 12
15   Mac Fraser 0.   Catholic Central 11
16   Jake A 0.   Villanova 10
17   Cole Green 0.   Leamington 9

SB High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marcus 1.85   Holy Names 25
2   Dallas 1.80   Sandwich 24
3   Andrew Russell 1.75   Kennedy 23
4   Cooper 1.65   Villanova 22
5   Parker 1.60   Leamington 21
6   Owen Scott 1.60   Kennedy 20
7   Justin Graves 0.   Herman 19
8   Emmanuel 0.   Kennedy 18
9   Ryan Csapo 0.   St. Joesphs 17



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back