Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
2015 - WECSSAA All Comers #3 - 5/6/2015
Results
Open Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fiona Rocheleau 5:32.92   Massey 25
2   Holly Hicks 5:40.34   Massey 24
3   Lauren Harris 5:46.15   Sandwich 23
4   Chelsea Viselli 5:47.59   Vista 22
5   Lynnsey Copat 5:50.24   Herman 21
6   Gabbi Fuerth 6:01.93   Essex 20
7   Emma Murray 6:04.93   Holy Names 19
8   Keegan Sloan 6:08.42   Villanova 18
9   Jessica Swazara 6:08.79   Villanova 17
10   Meggie Chamandy 6:17.97   Holy Names 16
11   Chanelle Pinard 6:20.17   Leamington 15
12   Emily Bunda 6:20.19   Leamington 14
13   Riley Tubaro 6:24.53   Vista 13
14   Nicole Desrosiers 6:59.59   Essex 12

Open Boys 2000m Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacob Rothera 6:28.70   Assumption 25
2   Coach Needed 6:29.00   Holy Names 24
3   Branden Wallace 6:32.80   Massey 23
4   Tyler Jones 6:37.08   Sandwich 22
5   Lance Tafflemire 6:38.28   Amherst 21
6   Shawn Acrey 6:51.82   Villanova 20
7   Mitch Salter 6:53.37   Essex 19
8   Branden Heikkinen 7:00.91   Herman 18
9   Brandon Marusic 7:03.54   Holy Names 17
10   Kodie Delisle 7:09.40   Massey 16
11   Nathanyel Guimond 7:17.27   Herman 15
12   Jordan Kiss 7:21.14   Sandwich 14
13   Colton Horne 7:38.84   Leamington 13
14   Kullen Stewart 8:03.34   Vista 12
15   DJ Hall 8:13.40   Villanova 11
16   Luke VanNoggeren 8:24.93   Harrow 10
17   Devin Johnstone 9:05.33   Villanova 9
18   Brett Dupuis 9:06.73   Villanova 8

Midget Girls 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ally Winik 49.38   Maranatha 25
2   Taneidra Cain 49.47   Herman 24
3   Jessica McKim 49.84   Sandwich 23
4   Sylvia Dean 50.52   Sandwich 22
5   Madison Shepley 51.00   Harrow 21
6   Jessica Turner 51.30   Massey 20
7   Tatjana Kirincic 51.72   Villanova 19
8   Yazmin Olla 51.87   Massey 18
9   Karlie Stam 54.28   Massey 17
10   Taylor McGinnis 57.07   Vista 16
11   Meg Mooney 58.40   St. Annes 15
12   Isabelle Dib 58.97   Massey 14
13   Toria Hazzard 59.19   Essex 13
14   Skylar Cattryse 59.75   Sandwich 12
15   Quinn MacIassac 1:00.57   Brennan 11
16   Kristen Gore 1:00.63   St. Annes 10
17   Alexa Kempffer 1:02.07   Villanova 9
18   Meiyi Wu 1:07.41   Kennedy 8
19   Monika Kochanowski 1:07.63   St. Annes 7

Junior Girls 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwain 46.25   Essex 25
2   Nia Holmes 48.72   Amherst 24
3   Jessica Hodgkin 49.23   Sandwich 23
4   Victoria Giroux 50.70   Catholic Central 22
5   Cheyna Hall 53.13   Massey 21
6   Marvelous Agbonwanet 53.37   Holy Names 20
7   Cassidy Wood 53.44   Harrow 19
8   Katarina Kolobaric 53.71   Riverside 18
9   Hoda Bondok 54.59   Sandwich 17
10   Mylene To 54.69   Holy Names 16
11   Taylor Renaud 56.05   Sandwich 15
12   Stephanie Rosenq 56.52   Vista 14
13   Rebekah Bastien 59.86   Harrow 13
14   Helen Suh 1:05.66   Massey 12

Senior Girls 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Shae-Lyn MacIsaac 1:05.87   Brennan 25
2   Jaiden Mulder 1:07.31   Amherst 24
3   Hannah Shepley 1:09.28   Holy Names 23
4   Kate Boycott 1:09.75   Herman 22
5   Reena Francis 1:10.40   Massey 21
6   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 1:12.33   Holy Names 20
7   Amanda Redecop 1:14.97   Harrow 19
8   Shaelynne Reaume 1:15.73   Catholic Central 18
9   Katelyn Holliday 1:16.98   Harrow 17

Midget Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Justin Bondy 45.58   Harrow 25
2   Paul Desjardins 46.10   Amherst 24
3   Quinn Chamberlain 46.71   Sandwich 23
4   Robert Maurie 47.75   Sandwich 22
5   Blair Cosgrove 47.76   Essex 21
6   Filip Vucak 48.75   Massey 20
7   Madgi Tiea 49.20   Herman 19
8   Cordyn Sutton 49.51   Kennedy 18
9   Vic Sum 50.03   Massey 17
10   Aleem Aleem 50.48   Kennedy 16
11   Jack Prabent 50.89   Vista 15
12   Steven Guenette 51.10   Holy Names 14
13   Cobe Antonea 51.64   L Essor 13
14   Ferass El-Husani 51.89   Kennedy 12
15   Weslee Nolan 52.58   Herman 11
16   Erick Martinez 53.23   Brennan 10

Junior Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Blaze Sportelli 43.37   Riverside 25
2   Inho Choi 43.67   Holy Names 24
3   Laith Al-Kinan 44.60   Massey 23
4   James Shaw 44.84   Amherst 22
5   Mitchell Wright 46.45   Amherst 21
6   Jack Lavigne 47.11   Brennan 20
7   Ben Arquette 47.17   Vista 19
8   Ethan Nelson 47.87   Sandwich 18
9   Justin Burke 47.93   Brennan 17
10   Evan Kovach 48.37   Vista 16
11   Mohammed Nassabain 48.62   Massey 15

Senior Boys 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephen McEwen 56.64   Maranatha 25
2   Joseph Gignac 57.06   Amherst 24
3   Brad Sato 59.56   Massey 23
4   Nathan Jomascoio 1:02.00   Brennan 22
5   Kelvin Mercier 1:03.65   Massey 21
6   Dante Fornasiero 1:08.14   Kennedy 20

Midget Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chloe Walker 2:27.36   Massey 25
2   Jessica Turner 2:28.39   Massey 24
3   Maya Hannagan 2:28.52   Massey 23
4   Anistaysia Pharr 2:34.21   Assumption 22
5   Rayna Ford 2:34.76   Maranatha 21
6   Sylvia Dean 2:37.88   Sandwich 20
7   Lynnsey Copat 2:37.93   Herman 19
8   Tessa Rupert 2:39.26   Massey 18
9   Kennedy Campeau 2:43.29   Essex 17
10   Gemma Fontanin 2:45.00   Sandwich 16
11   Brittany Lanthier-St 2:45.23   Kennedy 15
12   Aliera Acampora 2:46.98   Essex 14
13   Kandice Tomkins 2:52.18   Holy Names 13
14   Emily Bunda 2:53.64   Leamington 12
15   Arista Lee 2:54.21   Sandwich 11
16   Iarid Gomez 2:54.26   St. Josephs 10
17   Taylor Nugent 2:55.10   St. Josephs 9
18   MacKenzie Klie 2:55.24   Villanova 8
19   Christina Lee 3:00.98   Sandwich 7
20   Jennifer Lee 3:01.96   Sandwich 6
21   Alisa Kempfer 3:05.61   Villanova 5
22   Amanda Rainsforth 3:05.86   L-Essor 4
23   Jordyn Tocco 3:06.38   L-Essor 3
24   Monika Planteq 3:06.97   Lajeunesse 2
25   Kaylee Downes 3:08.07   Essex 1
26   Hasana Jaya 3:09.32   St. Josephs 1
27   Jinane Nada 3:10.67   Catholic Central 1
28   Lisa Thompson 3:13.01   Catholic Central 1
29   Lauren Toma 3:16.75   St. Josephs 1
30   Mariiyn Tshikani 3:25.97   St. Josephs 1

Junior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tiarra Davis 2:26.15   Holy Names 25
2   Paige Hills 2:27.91   Riverside 24
3   Alanna Budden 2:33.17   Belle River 23
4   Victoria Webb 2:39.08   Vista 22
5   Kristen Moercher 2:40.33   Massey 21
6   Leah Heil 2:40.44   Walkerville 20
7   Chanelle Pinard 2:40.69   Leamington 19
8   Grace Morand 2:59.32   Villanova 18
9   Rebecca Lebel 3:07.55   Riverside 17
10   Kayla Koski 3:12.57   Riverside 16
11   Amanda Arigan 3:12.82   Riverside 15
12   Kendra Bosse 3:18.39   Kingsville 14

Senior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brianne Bracci 2:26.40   Massey 25
2   Chelsea Salter 2:29.65   Cardinal Carter 24
3   Fiona Rocheleau 2:31.46   Massey 23
4   Holly Hicks 2:32.88   Massey 22
5   Anna Chen 2:33.70   Massey 21
6   Maddy Rivelis 2:35.24   Vista 20
7   Megan Prsa 2:36.18   Massey 19
8   Kennedy Snively 2:37.37   Sandwich 18
9   Amy Zuccato 2:39.70   Cardinal Carter 17
10   Genevieve Yancy 2:42.75   Lajeunesse 16
11   Sabreena Ponteni 2:42.81   Sandwich 15
12   Nicole Cesca 2:44.40   Massey 14
13   Olivia Pavelich 2:54.48   Riverside 13
14   Natasha Banks 2:56.32   Walkerville 12
15   Audrey Bailey 3:09.41   Riverside 11
16   Megan McEwen 3:13.17   Maranatha 10

Midget Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Michael Nasello 2:12.07   Amherst 25
2   Arseniy Chertov 2:14.60   Massey 24
3   Magdi Tiea 2:15.63   Herman 23
4   Max Cooney 2:15.68   Riverside 22
5   Jared Brunelle 2:19.35   Sandwich 21
6   Connor Sloan 2:19.87   Villanova 20
7   Dom Loyuk 2:21.89   Assumption 19
8   Akot Aken 2:23.32   Assumption 18
9   Ben Orchard 2:24.30   Amherst 17
10   Alex Colak 2:24.32   Vista 16
11   Mackay O 2:25.36   Walkerville 15
12   Sam Bachtou 2:26.40   Walkerville 14
13   Brock Turner 2:26.44   Brennan 13
14   Nolan Robson 2:29.25   Brennan 12
15   Matthew Gillis 2:29.90   Villanova 11
16   Weslee Nolan-Dacedoe 2:30.06   Herman 10
17   Shane Tracey 2:30.63   St. Josephs 9
18   Max Esco 2:31.45   Walkerville 8
19   Ryan Hatlon 2:31.63   Sandwich 7
20   Aleem Aleem 2:32.08   Kennedy 6
21   Brandan Thompson 2:32.94   St, Josephs 5
22   Reed Renaud 2:33.40   Villanova 4
23   Drew Howson 2:34.08   St, Annes 3
24   Adam Braun 2:37.01   Vista 2
25   Fadi Alsharak 2:56.97   Catholic Central 1

Junior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Josh Woghiron 2:11.39   Herman 25
2   Brendan Simone 2:12.11   Holy Names 24
3   Nathan Drouillard 2:14.57   Assumption 23
4   Elijah Williams 2:14.62   Riverside 22
5   Ashaki 2:16.02   Amherst 21
6   Sehaj Khaira 2:19.06   Vista 20
7   Jack Lavigne 2:19.82   Brennan 19
8   James Shaw 2:20.60   Amherst 18
9   Zak Hodgson 2:21.92   Leamington 17
10   Ben Goliosky 2:22.53   Vista 16
11   Hunter Lee 2:23.99   Holy Names 15
12   Aidan Rocheleau 2:25.03   Massey 14
13   Sam Wober 2:25.91   Vista 13
14   Ryan Clancey 2:27.68   Essex 12
15   James Cameron 2:28.25   Vista 11
16   Bailey Munger 2:29.58   Harrow 10
17   Christian Trussier 2:42.59   St. Josephs 9
18   Jacob Rose 2:56.86   Essex 8
19   Marton Kavanagh 2:59.36   St. Josephs 7

Senior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kyle Denomme 1:57.19   Riverside 25
2   Graeme Fisher 1:58.68   Massey 24
3   William McBride 2:02.77   Herman 23
4   Aidan Snively 2:03.36   Assumption 22
5   Matt Pardo 2:04.51   Amherst 21
6   Brendan McEarthy 2:05.88   Holy Names 20
7   DJ Hall 2:07.04   Villanova 19
8   Kiniw Cleland 2:08.83   Riverside 18
9   Keith Sum 2:14.79   Massey 17
10   Stephen McEwen 2:21.71   Maranatha 16
11   Brad Sato 2:21.74   Massey 15
12   Devan Rawlings 2:23.15   Sandwich 14
13   Deshon Cherry 2:25.14   Catholic Central 13
14   Roderk Frederic 2:25.54   Catholic Central 12
15   Peter Corro 2:25.93   Sandwich 11
16   Winston Shantz 2:27.78   Maranatha 10
17   Ernie Godden 2:30.20   Villanova 9
18   Mathew Windhaus 2:30.34   Holy Names 8
19   Dominick Matta 2:32.20   St. Josephs 7
20   Nathan Nantais 2:33.33   Holy Names 6
21   Connor Anastasakas 2:34.20   Belle River 5
22   Owen Menard 2:34.39   L-Essor 4
23   Zak Nantais 2:37.29   Holy Names 3
24   Anthony Taylor 2:40.55   Holy Names 2

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich SS A 52.95   Sandwich 25
2   Villanova A 53.10   Villanova 24
3   W.F. Herman 54.65   Herman 23
4   Harrow A 56.03   Harrow 22
5   Leamington A 56.93   Leamington 21
6   Assumption A 56.95   Assumption 20
7   St. Annes A 57.59   St. Annes 19
8   Vincent Massey A 58.29   Massey 18
9   L-Essor A 59.40   L-Essor 17
10   St, Josephs A 59.52   St. Josephs 16

Junior Girls 4x100
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   W.F. Herman A 50.07   Herman 25
2   Holy Names HS A 52.97   Holy Names 24
3   Sandwich SS A 53.36   Sandwich 23
4   Vincent Massey 53.48   Massey 22
5   Leamington DSS A 54.96   Leamington 21
6   Riverside SS A 56.62   Riverside 20
7   Kennedy CI A 57.02   Kennedy 19
8   St. Annes A 57.34   St. Annes 18
9   Maranatha Christian 1:01.37   Maranatha 17
10   F.J. Brennan A 1:02.52   Brennan 16

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   General Amherst A 50.81   Amherst 25
2   Villanova A 53.05   Villanova 24
3   Riverside SS 53.57   Riverside 23
4   FJ. Brennan A 53.59   Brennan 22
5   Sandwich SS A 53.75   Sandwich 21
6   Vincent Massey SS 54.09   Massey 20
7   Holy Names HS A 54.12   Holy Names 19
8   Harrow A 54.25   Harrow 18
9   W.F. Herman A 54.34   Herman 17
10   Maranatha Christian 55.15   Maranatha 16
11   Assumption College H 55.37   Assumption 15

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holy Names A 47.72   Holy Names 25
2   Sandwich SS A 48.03   Sandwich 24
3   St. Annes A 48.64   St. Annes 23
4   St. Josephs A 49.19   St. Josephs 22
5   Vincent Massey A 49.69   Massey 21
6   Villanova 50.20   Villanova 20
7   FJ Brennan A 50.63   Brennan 19
8   L-Essor A 51.04   L-Essor 18
9   Assumption A 51.79   Assumption 17
10   W.F Herman SS A 53.07   Herman 16
11   Kennedy CI A 54.17   Kennedy 15
12   Riverside SS A 54.47   Riverside 14

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holy Names A 45.42   Holy Names 25
2   Vincent Massey A 45.90   Massey 24
3   Riverside SS 46.42   Riverside 23
4   Catholic Central HS 46.75   Catholic Central 22
5   W.F. Herman A 47.25   Herman 21
6   Kingsville A 47.34   Kingsville 20
7   Tecumseh Vista Acade 47.64   Vista 19
8   Sandwich SS A 48.46   Sandwich 18
9   Harrow A 48.62   Harrow 17
10   St. Josephs A 49.98   St. Josephs 16

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   General Amherst 44.00   Amherst 25
2   Holy Names 44.36   Holy Names 24
3   St. Josephs 44.59   St. Josephs 23
4   W.F. Herman 44.81   Herman 22
5   Villanova 44.85   Villanova 21
6   Vincent Massey A 45.07   Massey 20
7   Maranatha Christian 45.72   Maranatha 19
8   F.J. Brennan A 46.21   Brennan 18
9   Kennedy CI A 46.49   Kennedy 17
10   Sandwich SS A 47.07   Sandwich 16
11   Belle River DHS A 48.18   Belle River 15
12   L-Essor 52.84   L-Essor 14

Midget Boys Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dante Turner 40.24   Massey 25
2   Kyle Tran 38.97   Brennan 24
3   Dan Mailloux 37.05   Vista 23
4   Lukus Scarfe 36.65   Sandwich 22
5   Ali Hanieh 31.83   Kennedy 21
6   Liam Bannen 30.97   Kennedy 20
7   Owen Turner 30.30   Belle River 19
8   Ali Al-Hanani 29.95   Massey 18
9   Jake Briley 29.56   Holy Names 17
10   Brian Windhaus 27.97   Holy Names 16
11   Mick Taylor 27.45   Sandwich 15
12   Jonas Pasep 26.41   Herman 14
13   Thomas Kennedy 26.40   St. Josephs 13
14   Hugo Hebert 22.50   L-Essor 12
15   Rhys Ward 15.57   L-Essor 11
16   Fadi Alsharak 15.38   Catholic Central 10
17   Dakota Love 0.   Kennedy 9
18   Owen Lalonde 0.   St. Josephs 8

Junior Boys Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nevon Novacco 45.68   Belle River 25
2   Quinn Allen 39.18   Sandwich 24
3   Shayn Pardy 38.66   Amherst 23
4   William Layman 38.51   Vista 22
5   Jacob Emery 37.48   Lajeunesse 21
6   Tavien French 37.15   Herman 20
7   Bano Valore 36.29   Assumption 19
8   Spencer Vanderlaan 36.19   Maranatha 18
9   Brad Williams 35.69   Holy Names 17
10   Michael Bondy 35.24   L-Essor 16
11   Dean Gilliam 34.78   Holy Names 15
12   Robby Reese 34.76   Kennedy 14
13   Jordan Sanders 32.99   L-Essor 13
14   Colton Allen 32.88   Kennedy 12
15   Jorda Delmonte 32.15   Holy Names 11
16   Devin Laporte 31.96   Villanova 10
17   Mitchel Prsa 31.51   Vista 9
18   Jack Jasey 31.31   Amherst 8
19   Connor Moxley 30.64   Massey 7
20   Fabio Trujilla 30.59   Massey 6
21   Frank Amato 29.30   Amherst 5
22   Henri Andkilte 27.22   Vista 4
23   Dylan Everett 26.51   Amherst 3
24   Calam MacVicar 20.18   Herman 2
25   Ali Shamari 0.   Catholic Central 1
26   Keshaun Lewis 0.   Herman 1
27   Mac Fraser 0.   Catholic Central 1
28   Adam Youssef 0.   Massey 1
29   Lebron Ngo 0.   Holy Names 1
30   T-Roy 0.   Catholic Central 1
31   Ched Buckets 0.   Catholic Central 1
32   Tylor Mousseau 0.   Belle River 1
33   Bo Trailer 0.   Catholic Central 1
34   Aaron Chanler 0.   Kennedy 1
35   Will Isaac 0.   Sandwich 1
36   PJ Colleman 0.   Belle River 1

Senior Boys Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fletcher Smith 51.17   Belle River 25
2   Max Mariani 50.12   Brennan 24
3   Andrew Clark 49.00   Belle River 23
4   Allan Cai 45.61   Massey 22
5   Brad Thibert 43.80   Belle River 21
6   Michael Knight 43.00   Sandwich 20
7   Quitin Seguin 42.11   Herman 19
8   Liam LeClair 40.15   Brennan 18
9   Sawyer Dejonge 39.98   Maranatha 17
10   Nathan MacDonald 38.77   St. Annes 16
11   Cooper Petreshyn 38.35   Villanova 15
12   Adam Cassar 37.94   St. Annes 14
13   Adam Scholl 37.01   Vista 13
14   Trevor Scarfone 35.52   Sandwich 12
15   Jim Abbas 34.70   Riverside 11
16   Dominic Johnson 34.51   Catholic Central 10
17   Yiwen Long 34.14   Massey 9
18   Nickolas Leipold 34.14   Leamington 8
19   Dante Fornasiero 33.80   Kennedy 7
20   Harman Wahid 33.27   Massey 6
21   Emmanuel Abraha 32.02   Kennedy 5
22   Jamie Cook 31.43   Vista 4
23   Kevin George 31.22   Herman 3
24   Hasan Rizvi 30.61   Massey 2
25   Kyle Bruner 30.26   Herman 1
26   Hehaka Pasap 0.   Herman 1
27   Conner Anastasakos 0.   Belle River 1

Midget Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nina Ducre 1.45   Sandwich 25
2   Simona Kuturazovic 1.35   Massey 24
3   Maggie Marchenlowsky 1.35   Massey 23
4   Madison Fields 1.30   Sandwich 22
5   Clara Murray 1.25   Sandwich 21
6   Anna Ngo 1.25   Massey 20
7   Bonika Kochanowski 1.25   St. Annes 19
8   Sabrina Petta 1.25   Sandwich 18
9   Laura Scarfone 1.20   St. Annes 17
10   Gabby Walach 1.20   Villanova 16
11   Meg Mooney 1.15   St. Annes 15
12   Nichole Dai 1.15   Massey 14

Junior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ashley Ritzer 1.45   Sandwich 25
2   Jaime Cunningham 1.35   Sandwich 24
3   Tanay Freckleton 1.30   Herman 23
4   Alexandra Robert 1.30   Sandwich 22
5   Dana Ruthren 1.30   Villanova 21
6   Sydney Hildenbrandt 1.25   Leamington 20
7   Maia Parris 1.20   Massey 19
8   Lauren Ducharme 1.20   Villanova 18
9   Helen Suh 1.20   Massey 17
10   Samantha Boussay 1.20   Villanova 16

Senior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Serena Hunt 1.50   Kennedy 25
2   Laura Acton 1.45   St. Josephs 24
3   Anca Anache 1.45   Villanova 23
4   Kristen Campana 1.40   Sandwich 22
5   Hannah Dudney 1.40   Sandwich 21
6   Achianna Okutinyang 1.40   Sandwich 20
7   Alessia Fontana 1.35   Villanova 19
8   Alex Payne 1.35   St. Annes 18
9   Harley Dugal 1.25   Herman 17
10   Robyn Marentette 1.20   Villanova 16

Midget Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Cooper O 2.75   Sandwich 25
2   Zeyad Saadi 2.60   St. Annes 24
3   Lukas Scarfe 2.60   Sandwich 23
4   Holden Bordett 2.45   Massey 22
5   Harold Phelps 2.45   Sandwich 21

Junior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jessie Devo. 3.65   St. Annes 25
2   Colin Chappus 2.75   Sandwich 24
3   Kareem Mohammed 2.75   Sandwich 23
4   Brian Mathieu 2.75   Sandwich 22
5   Joe Schwab 2.60   Assumption 21
6   Reese Lavacez 2.45   Sandwich 20
7   Trevor Barrette 2.30   Massey 19

Senior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brad Gyemi 3.80   St. Annes 25
2   Jordan Lupas 3.05   St. Annes 24
3   Jordan Antonelli 2.90   Assumption 23
4   Andrew Dureno 2.90   Sandwich 22
5   Aric Aiton 2.90   Sandwich 21
6   Jacob Sehwah 2.60   Assumption 20
7   Matt Brockman 2.45   St. Annes 19
8   Amir Almamri 2.45   Sandwich 18

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mike Vresema 11.33   Maranatha 25
2   Sean Mei 10.98   Massey 24
3   Jake Chalut 10.52   Holy Names 23
4   Brian Newfeld 10.40   Essex 22
5   David Otengipabi 10.36   Massey 21
6   Bilal Mohamed 10.15   Massey 20
7   Lucas Radlin 9.83   St. Annes 19
8   Tyler Beneteau 9.76   Riverside 18
9   Reigh Janusas 9.48   Catholic Central 17
10   Daniel Rena 9.36   Leamington 16
11   Jordan Janssen 9.20   Walkerville 15
12   Prakhar Ched 9.12   Massey 14

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jordan Klassen 12.31   Belle River 25
2   Darius Marcinko 11.86   Riverside 24
3   Alex Aversa 11.24   Villanova 23
4   Darnell Burks 11.03   Catholic Central 22
5   Brayden Klemens 11.01   Leamington 21
6   Chad Mancinone 10.99   Holy Names 20
7   Igclipcrew Sy 10.95   Herman 19
8   Frette Scott 10.92   Catholic Central 18
9   John Lynch 10.72   Herman 17
10   Jayden Fetter 10.63   Kingsville 16
11   Jorello Granzt 10.24   Herman 15
12   Joell Elijah 10.24   Massey 14
13   Zane Moonsammy 9.69   Massey 13

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Amari Jones 12.79   Riverside 25
2   Brad Bullach 12.70   Herman 24
3   Marcus Cooper 12.32   Holy Names 23
4   Taimoor Ali 12.24   Massey 22
5   Matthias Klassen 11.80   Belle River 21
6   Andrew Russell 11.67   Kennedy 20
7   Michell Desantis 11.21   Holy Names 19
8   Deshan Cherry 10.96   Catholic Central 18
9   Nick Lepoid 10.73   Leamington 17
10   Evan Tonkan 10.41   Harrow 16
11   Stiv Berberi 10.36   Assumption 15
12   Gabriel Tunaj 10.23   Catholic Central 14
13   Jakob Brown 9.75   Catholic Central 13
14   Dayvon Kah 0.   Belle River 12

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Manoy Brunet 10.62   Villanova 25
2   Alyssa Amonite 9.28   Villanova 24
3   Kierra Jackson 9.16   Leamington 23
4   Abigail Belanger 9.12   Riverside 22
5   Alexis Bondy 8.98   L-Essor 21
6   Kelsey Almasi 8.96   Leamington 20
7   Sarah Lewis 8.94   Massey 19
8   Matti Bravagan 8.63   L-Essor 18
9   Taylor McGinnis 8.50   Vista 17
10   Anna Ngo 8.49   Massey 16
11   Reem Toto 8.44   Assumption 15
12   Krysten Garant 8.40   Leamington 14
13   Ava Papadopulous 8.19   Villanova 13
14   Catherine Wakeling 8.13   Walkerville 12
15   Tiffany Lin 7.56   Massey 11
16   Jangle Scott-Talbot 7.55   Walkerville 10
17   Nyanjok Mayen 6.83   Assumption 9
18   Lauren Scarfone 0.   St. Annes 8

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwan 11.08   Essex 25
2   Sharon Ocheje 10.75   Massey 24
3   Madison Barddel 10.00   St. Annes 23
4   Emma Blanchette 9.12   Amherst 22
5   Kristen Moerchen 9.10   Massey 21
6   Majoolene Mohamed 9.08   Massey 20
7   Stephanie Rosen 9.03   Vista 19
8   Nataligatieh 8.96   Massey 18
9   Sarah Wood 8.86   Sandwich 17
10   Josie Shantz 8.82   Maranatha 16
11   Brooke Dewhurst 8.64   Leamington 15
12   Madyson Clark 8.36   Leamington 14
13   Hayley Bowliane 8.35   Holy Names 13
14   Jordyn Clark 8.22   Leamington 12
15   Miraye Wohlers 7.96   Walkerville 11
16   Alannah Driedger 7.21   Maranatha 10

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely Gibb 10.88   Amherst 25
2   Natasha Banks 9.75   Walkerville 24
3   Sandra Smelezer 9.42   Harrow 23
4   Rachel McEwen 8.56   Maranatha 22
5   Lydia Besic 8.36   St. Josephs 21
6   Solange Webster 7.32   Catholic Central 20
7   Alyssa Gadoury 6.76   Catholic Central 19

Midget Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Destinee Heroux 28.17   Assumption 25
2   Brennan Lewis-Parent 22.40   Assumption 24
3   Paloma Ducre 22.10   Sandwich 23
4   Lucy Novak 20.85   Assumption 22
5   Emilie Diesbourg 20.52   Vista 21
6   Ila Olaski 19.97   Vista 20
7   Lydia Abraha 19.18   Kennedy 19
8   Brooklyn Drescott 18.34   Amherst 18
9   Caylee Parker 18.13   Riverside 17
10   Emma Rothera 17.90   Assumption 16
11   Fina Pironne 17.33   Villanova 15
12   Aleitte Deng 16.67   Catholic Central 14
13   Lauren Drosz 16.02   St. Josephs 13
14   Abby O 16.00   Sandwich 12
15   Reese Stewart 15.98   Massey 11
16   Melody Salehi 12.90   Assumption 10
17   Chloe Backrid 11.69   Vista 9

Junior Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Camilla Marangelli 28.91   Vista 25
2   Erica Forshaw 25.02   L-Essor 24
3   Alexis Coxon 22.71   Assumption 23
4   Alexis Coxon 22.71   Assumption 22
5   Alyssa Paskario 22.08   Vista 21
6   Megan Wismer 21.40   Amherst 20
7   Monique Thierault 21.25   Sandwich 19
8   Skye McGreen 21.13   Vista 18
9   Thongdior Keror 19.91   Catholic Central 17
10   Josie Shantz 17.20   Maranatha 16
11   Madison Plante 17.05   St. Annes 15
12   Jessica Burgess 14.97   Sandwich 14
13   Priya Bhagat 14.60   Massey 13
14   Reem Bazzi 11.91   Sandwich 12
15   Kaytlyn Cooper 11.78   Herman 11

Senior Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Achian Okutinyang 27.18   Sandwich 25
2   Aliyah Dizdarevic 22.92   Vista 24
3   Shelby Thomas 21.38   Sandwich 23
4   Rehema Byatanga 20.36   Sandwich 22
5   Emily O 19.31   Sandwich 21
6   Dana Roseasen 19.01   Villanova 20
7   Tia Calderon 17.12   Herman 19
8   Jocelyn Gilbert 16.36   St. Annes 18
9   Samantha Saunders 16.04   L-Essor 17
10   Paige Curran 11.80   St. Annes 16



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back