Windsor Timing

Back

Licensed to Windsor Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21/06/2015 12:13 PM
                RCL District A Meet - 19/06/2015 to 20/06/2015                 
                    Sandwich Secondary School, LaSalle, ON                     
                           19/06/2015 to 20/06/2015                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.87  2011        Skyla Carvalho, London Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulder, Lily                 Border City              15.45   3.3 
  2 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              16.42   3.3 
  3 Warriner, Heidi              Zone A3                  20.90   3.3 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.58  2002        PJ Baylis, A2                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warriner, Sam                Zone A3                  15.85   0.8 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 31.02  2009        Jaiden Mulder, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Darvill-Kaiser, Nikola       London Legion            32.01  -0.2 
  2 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              34.62  -0.2 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 29.76  2002        PJ Baylis, A2                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warriner, Sam                Zone A3                  32.07   0.2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Atom
================================================================
        Meet: * 50.73  2010        Sophie Daly, A3                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darvill-Kaiser, Nikola       London Legion            52.14  
  2 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              57.63  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Atom
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:35.72  2009        Andrew Stanley, London Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Tanner             WLEG                   2:34.38* 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 4.12m  2005        Taylor Farquhar, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warriner, Heidi              Zone A3                  2.45m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.45m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI)           
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 4.35m  2007        Locky Butcher, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Warriner, Sam                Zone A3                  3.62m   NWI 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.03  2005        Lauren Jesperson, A6                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gee, Olivia                  London Legion            13.52  -1.2 
  2 Koumoutsidis, Julia          Uwindsor AC              13.69  -1.2 
  3 Desusa, Tayah                Ostl                     14.89  -1.2 
  4 Bell, Morgan                 Ostl                     15.09  -1.2 
  5 Warriner, Ava                Zone A3                  16.99  -1.2 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.01  2011        Graeme Fisher, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Russell, Thomas              London Legion            13.48  -0.2 
  2 Soulliere, Gavin             Border City              14.88  -0.2 
  3 Regier, Jacob                Team Regier              15.64  -0.2 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 27.30  2014        Karlie Moore, Border City                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Koumoutsidis, Julia          Uwindsor AC              28.75  -2.0 
  2 Bell, Morgan                 Ostl                     33.98  -2.0 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 25.28  2012        Joshua Woghiren, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Froude, Jackson              London Legion            26.55  -0.5 
  2 Russell, Thomas              London Legion            28.07  -0.5 
  3 Drouillard, Owen             Uwindsor AC              31.32  -0.5 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 44.61  2012        Jessica Turner, Windsor Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sladek, Clarissa             London Legion            44.44* 
  2 Fletcher, Katelyn            Border City              46.80  
  3 Pegg, Emma                   Zone A3                  48.37  
  4 Gilhuly, Emily               London Legion            48.45  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 40.35  2012        Joshua Woghiren, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Froude, Jackson              London Legion            40.71  
  2 Russell, Thomas              London Legion            44.86  
  3 Grainger, Wes                Border City              51.94  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.12  2006        Leah Ditchfield, A6                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sladek, Clarissa             London Legion          2:27.59* 
  2 Fletcher, Katelyn            Border City            2:35.21  
  3 Pegg, Emma                   Zone A3                2:43.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.97  2008        Liam Wilson, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kukhata, Teagan              WLEG                   2:30.22  
  2 Bekkal, Adam                 WLEG                   2:59.65  
 
Event 29  Girls 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:03.53  2012        Corina Simpson, Lodon Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pegg, Emma                   Zone A3                4:09.13  
  2 Fletcher, Katelyn            Border City            4:11.24  
 
Event 30  Boys 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:48.37  2010        Matthew Pardo, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kukhata, Teagan              WLEG                   3:58.41  
  2 Atkinson, Tanner             WLEG                   4:07.30  
  3 Soulliere, Gavin             Border City            4:10.48  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
 Starting Height  1.15
        Meet: * 1.45m  2007        Heather Grandy, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie                Ostl                     1.45m* 
     1.15 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.04m  2007        Emily O'mahen, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Lauren                Border City              4.58m   NWI 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)            
  2 Smyth, Kenzie                Ostl                     4.21m   NWI 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)         
  3 Sonneveld, Korinne           WLEG                     4.04m   NWI 
     3.85m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)            
  4 Desusa, Tayah                Ostl                     3.85m   NWI 
     3.45m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)         
  5 Warriner, Ava                Zone A3                  3.17m   NWI 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.01m(NWI)            
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.29m  2006        Tom Bednarik, A3                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michailidis, Wesley          Lwtfc                    5.17m   NWI 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Regier, Jacob                Team Regier              3.94m   NWI 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)          
  3 Soulliere, Gavin             Border City              3.81m   NWI 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) FOUL               
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 9.49m  2014        Abbey Gibb, WLEG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Lauren                Border City              9.31m   NWI 
     9.17m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI)           
  2 Sonneveld, Korinne           WLEG                     8.29m   NWI 
     8.29m(NWI) 8.28m(NWI) 8.18m(NWI)           
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 9.88m  2014        Aidan Lachine, A3                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grainger, Wes                Border City              8.55m   NWI 
     8.47m(NWI) 8.25m(NWI) 8.55m(NWI)           
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 9.73m  2004        Jessi Pilling, A6                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                     7.65m  
      7.14m  7.42m  7.64m  6.75m  7.65m  7.19m
  2 Desjardins, Haleigh          Lwtfc                    6.05m  
      5.79m  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  5.75m
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 11.51m  2011        George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Arthur               Ostl                     8.67m  
      8.46m  8.47m  8.24m  8.24m  8.27m  8.67m
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.20  1993        Carrie Lenz, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Forcey, Jesse                London Legion            12.86  -0.1 
  2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Border City              13.47  -0.1 
  3 Kent, Cassidy                Ostl                     13.53  -0.1 
  4 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              14.19  -0.1 
  5 Geiger, Silver               Lwtfc                    14.66  -0.1 
 -- Harris, Kimora               Uwindsor AC                 FS  -0.1 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.00  1993        Darryl Olczak, St.Thomas Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jonah                Lwtfc                    11.87   0.1 
  2 Maure, Robert                Border City              12.14   0.1 
  3 Clark, Liam                  Ostl                     12.18   0.1 
  4 Allen, Aiden                 Border City              12.46   0.1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: * 25.70  1993        Carrie Lenz, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kimora               Uwindsor AC              26.91  -1.2  2 
  2 Forcey, Jesse                London Legion            26.95  -1.2  2 
  3 Moore, Karlie                Border City              27.33  -1.2  2 
  4 Rizzo, Sydney                London Legion            27.66  -1.2  2 
  5 Darvill-Kaiser, Denise       London Legion            28.02  -0.2  1 
  6 Kent, Cassidy                Ostl                     28.45  -1.2  2 
  7 Stephens, Alison             Chatham                  29.44  -0.2  1 
  8 Cox, Miranda                 Lwtfc                    30.03  -1.2  2 
  9 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              30.07  -0.2  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 22.98  2009        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jonah                Lwtfc                    24.09  +0.0 
  2 Maure, Robert                Border City              24.34  +0.0 
  3 Allen, Aiden                 Border City              24.91  +0.0 
  4 Ferguson, Braiden            Ostl                     24.95  +0.0 
  5 Soulliere, Nolan             Border City              29.45  +0.0 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: * 41.96  2011        Elizabeth Barbon, London Western            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cain, Taneidra               WLEG                     42.17   2 
  2 Clayton, Melanie             London Legion            42.50   2 
  3 Rizzo, Sydney                London Legion            43.31   2 
  4 Moore, Karlie                Border City              43.86   2 
  5 Darvill-Kaiser, Denise       London Legion            43.91   2 
  6 Kent, Cassidy                Ostl                     45.00   2 
  7 Girardin, Alyssa             London Legion            45.74   1 
  8 Stephens, Alison             Chatham                  46.06   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 37.32  2013        Cody Pauli, London Legion                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jonah                Lwtfc                    38.09  
  2 Ferguson, Braiden            Ostl                     38.98  
  3 Allen, Aiden                 Border City              39.18  
  4 Costa, Noah                  WLEG                     39.79  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.62  2004        Alyson Kohlmeier, A4                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton, Melanie             London Legion          2:22.04  
  2 Copat, Lynnsey               WLEG                   2:24.42  
  3 Girardin, Alyssa             London Legion          2:28.82  
  4 Turner, Jessica              WLEG                   2:30.69  
  5 Bekkal, Sara                 WLEG                   2:53.49  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.71  2012        Graeme Fisher, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               London Legion          2:11.29  
  2 Costa, Noah                  WLEG                   2:13.29  
  3 Brown, Micheal               WLEG                   2:17.52  
  4 Hunt, Ian                    WLEG                   2:19.14  
  5 Janisse, Richards            Border City            2:27.05  
 
Event 47  Girls 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.38  2012        MacKenzie Mayers, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannagan, Maya               WLEG                   3:47.11  
  2 Johnson, Delainey            Chatham                3:47.87  
  3 Copat, Lynnsey               WLEG                   3:48.32  
  4 Mooney, Meg                  Uwindsor AC            4:20.89  
 
Event 48  Boys 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:20.83  2013        Quinn Cannella, A3 - Chatham              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jack                  London Legion          3:38.97  
  2 Lanoue, Andre                WLEG                   3:41.88  
  3 Brown, Micheal               WLEG                   3:44.44  
  4 Hunt, Ian                    WLEG                   3:47.17  
  5 Patterson, Ryan              WLEG                   3:54.69  
  6 Janisse, Richards            Border City            3:59.63  
 
Event 49  Girls 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 6:46.71  2011        Olivia Little, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Delainey            Chatham                6:51.44  
  2 Pavelich, Lauren             WLEG                   8:24.89  
 
Event 50  Boys 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 6:03.92  2012        Brendan Wallace, Wiindsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               London Legion          6:09.15  
  2 Klassen, Eric                London Legion          6:16.29  
  3 Chertov, Arseniy             WLEG                   6:23.32  
  4 Adams, Jack                  London Legion          6:24.27  
  5 Lanoue, Andre                WLEG                   6:29.02  
  6 Sloan, Conner                WLEG                   6:38.68  
  7 Patterson, Ryan              WLEG                   7:04.38  
 
Event 51  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.60  1996        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKim, Jessica               Border City              12.81  -0.5 
  2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Border City              12.91  -0.5 
  3 Cox, Miranda                 Lwtfc                    14.89  -0.5 
  4 Stam, Karlie                 WLEG                     15.55  -0.5 
  5 Gee, Olivia                  London Legion            16.24  -0.5 
  6 Cain, Taneidra               WLEG                     17.30  -0.5 
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.96  2012        Davis Edward, London Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mather, Liam                 London Legion            13.78*  0.8 
  2 Smyth, Tanner                Ostl                     14.55   0.8 
  3 Clark, Liam                  Ostl                     15.29   0.8 
  4 Medeiros, Jackson            Ostl                     16.55   0.8 
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 27.73  2012        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cain, Taneidra               WLEG                     29.02   NWI 
  2 Forcey, Jesse                London Legion            29.18   NWI 
  3 Moore, Karlie                Border City              31.13   NWI 
  4 Cox, Miranda                 Lwtfc                    32.63   NWI 
  5 Stam, Karlie                 WLEG                     33.05   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 25.40  2014        Tyrell Mairs, London Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mather, Liam                 London Legion            25.86   NWI 
  2 Smyth, Tanner                Ostl                     27.03   NWI 
  3 Maure, Robert                Border City              27.13   NWI 
  4 Hostetler, Nathan            London Legion            28.36   NWI 
  5 Clark, Liam                  Ostl                     28.38   NWI 
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
 starting height 1.20
 then 1.25, 1.30, 1.35, 1.38, 1.41 etc
        Meet: * 1.64m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Semkowski, Sarah             Lwtfc                    1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ducre, Nina                  Border City              1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Marchenkowsky, Maggie        WLEG                     1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Geiger, Silver               Lwtfc                    1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 56  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
 starting height 1.40
 then 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61 etc
        Meet: * 1.87m  1995        Trevor Phillips, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steckle, Darren              Lwtfc                    1.70m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mather, Liam                 London Legion            1.65m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smyth, Tanner                Ostl                    J1.65m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Luke                  Lwtfc                    1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Medeiros, Jackson            Ostl                     1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 McCurdy, Lyndon              Border City              1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.26m  1995        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Border City              5.39m* -1.3 
     5.15m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.23m(NWI) 5.39m(-1.3)
  2 Lafontaine, Andreya          Border City              4.57m   0.6 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL      4.57m(0.6) 4.21m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  3 Gibb, Abbey                  WLEG                     4.52m  -1.2 
     FOUL      3.80m(NWI) 4.52m(-1.2) 4.35m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              4.28m   1.0 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.28m(1.0) FOUL      3.60m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  5 Marchenkowsky, Maggie        WLEG                     4.16m   0.2 
     3.87m(NWI) 4.16m(0.2) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      3.96m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Geiger, Silver               Lwtfc                    3.99m  -0.8 
     FOUL      3.82m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.99m(-0.8) FOUL      3.85m(NWI)
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 6.41m  1985        Derek Burgey, A3                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Soulliere, Nolan             Border City              4.47m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.47m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS         
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.10m  2007        Charlotte Crombeen, London Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ducre, Nina                  Border City             10.09m   NWI 
     9.81m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI)
  2 Gibb, Abbey                  WLEG                    10.02m   NWI 
     10.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Lafontaine, Andreya          Border City              9.53m   NWI 
     9.46m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 0.99m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI) FOUL      9.46m(NWI)
  4 Stephens, Alison             Chatham                  8.58m   NWI 
     8.27m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.00m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.43m(NWI)
 -- Cox, Miranda                 Lwtfc                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.99m  2005        Nathan Dennis, A1                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Muharrem, Ryan               Chatham                 11.79m   NWI 
     11.66m(NWI) 11.79m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI) FOUL      11.24m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI)
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 12.22m  2006        Jessica Pilling, A6                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heroux, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             10.45m  
      9.06m  9.37m  FOUL  10.45m  9.53m  10.42m
  2 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                      9.47m  
      8.68m  9.47m  9.17m  9.20m  9.39m  9.18m
  3 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Uwindsor AC              9.36m  
      FOUL  8.39m  9.23m  9.27m  8.84m  9.36m
  4 Gubbels, Natasha             Lwtfc                    9.27m  
      8.92m  8.86m  FOUL  9.27m  FOUL  8.75m
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 16.79m  2006        Drew Welch, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Camden              Unattached              12.92m  
      11.56m  11.41m  12.12m  12.92m  FOUL  10.72m
  2 Desjardins, Tristan          Lwtfc                    8.06m  
      7.86m  7.69m  8.06m  7.91m  FOUL  7.81m
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 35.73m  2000        Meghan Weaver, A6                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                     28.29m  
      27.14m  25.48m  28.29m  27.08m  27.98m  27.47m
  2 Heroux, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             27.63m  
      26.09m  FOUL  27.63m  26.90m  25.55m  25.00m
  3 Gubbels, Natasha             Lwtfc                   23.86m  
      22.69m  15.75m  FOUL  21.28m  23.86m  20.89m
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 53.74m  2008        Jordan Young, London Western               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     Lwtfc                   31.36m  
      27.69m  27.10m  28.59m  28.88m  28.18m  31.36m
  2 Fischer, Camden              Unattached              20.24m  
      18.35m  FOUL  17.94m  17.63m  20.24m  FOUL
 
Event 65  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.82m  1995        Meredith Popp, A1                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Uwindsor AC             28.19m  
      FOUL  24.77m  28.19m  FOUL  25.35m  26.55m
 
Event 66  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 51.29m  2006        Wiley Collins, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Jackson            Ostl                    36.52m  
      33.70m  33.96m  32.85m  34.01m  36.52m  33.73m
  2 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     Lwtfc                   24.61m  
      FOUL  19.38m  24.44m  24.61m  FOUL  22.65m
 -- Fischer, Camden              Unattached                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 12.30  1987        Maureen Cinq-Mars, A6                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jada                Border City              12.63q  0.2  1 
  2 Larose, Claire               Lwtfc                    12.65q  1.2  2 
  3 Hall, Kaylyn                 London Legion            12.96q  0.2  1 
  4 Abran, Sabrina               London Legion            13.07q  0.2  1 
  5 Sluys, Emily                 Lwtfc                    13.11q  1.2  2 
  6 Saboni, Pantea               Ostl                     13.35q  0.2  1 
  7 Vandenburg, Destiny          Lwtfc                    13.35q  1.2  2 
  8 Forcey, Emma                 London Legion            13.38q  1.2  2 
  9 Giroux, Victoria             Border City              13.57   1.2  2 
 10 Reaume, Shaelynn             Uwindsor AC              13.80   0.2  1 
 11 Nottley, Haleigh             Asw                      14.06   1.2  2 
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.30  1987        Maureen Cinq-Mars, A6                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jada                Border City              12.53  -0.6 
  2 Larose, Claire               Lwtfc                    12.83  -0.6 
  3 Hall, Kaylyn                 London Legion            13.00  -0.6 
  4 Abran, Sabrina               London Legion            13.12  -0.6 
  5 Sluys, Emily                 Lwtfc                    13.34  -0.6 
  6 Saboni, Pantea               Ostl                     13.39  -0.6 
  7 Forcey, Emma                 London Legion            13.48  -0.6 
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Youth
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: * 10.60  1993        Kyle Muise, A6                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Cole                 Ostl                     11.00q  2.0  2 
  2 Panetta, Daniel              WLEG                     11.48q  0.2  1 
  3 O'Brian, Daniel              London Legion            11.33q  2.0  2 
  4 Mussa, Malcolm               WLEG                     11.93q  0.2  1 
  5 Mairs, Tyrell                London Legion            11.87q  2.0  2 
  6 Gillis, Jake                 Ostl                     11.88q  2.0  2 
  7 Varfee, Joseph               London Legion            12.08q  0.2  1 
  8 Muharrem, James              Chatham                  12.23q  0.2  1 
  9 Hunter, Aaron                WLEG                     12.25   2.0  2 
 10 Sayed-Ali, Ali               WLEG                     12.34   0.2  1 
 11 Eason, Liam                  Ostl                     12.78   0.2  1 
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 10.60  1993        Kyle Muise, A6                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Cole                 Ostl                     11.18  -1.4 
  2 O'Brian, Daniel              London Legion            11.47  -1.4 
  3 Panetta, Daniel              WLEG                     11.55  -1.4 
  4 Mussa, Malcolm               WLEG                     11.94  -1.4 
  5 Mairs, Tyrell                London Legion            12.06  -1.4 
  6 Gillis, Jake                 Ostl                     12.13  -1.4 
  7 Muharrem, James              Chatham                  12.21  -1.4 
  8 Varfee, Joseph               London Legion            12.23  -1.4 
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Meter Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 25.00  1989        Octavia Beckles, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Topp, Natalie                Lwtfc                    25.23  -1.8  2 
  2 Jackson, Jada                Border City              25.30  -1.8  2 
  3 Paliani, Kylie               London Legion            26.02  -1.8  2 
  4 Traore, Adi                  WLEG                     26.20  -1.8  2 
  5 Verhoeven, Tess              London Legion            26.33  -1.8  2 
  6 Abran, Sabrina               London Legion            27.14  -0.2  1 
  7 Vanhoucke, Julia             Ostl                     27.27  -1.8  2 
  8 Saboni, Pantea               Ostl                     27.91  -1.8  2 
  9 Forcey, Emma                 London Legion            28.20  -0.2  1 
 10 Reaume, Shaelynn             Uwindsor AC              28.29  -0.2  1 
 11 Nottley, Haleigh             Asw                      29.12  -1.8  2 
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Meter Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.52  2011        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cole                 Ostl                     22.60  -1.6  2 
  2 Woghiren, Josh               WLEG                     23.07  -1.6  2 
  3 O'Brian, Daniel              London Legion            23.07  -1.6  2 
  4 Adams, Brandon               Lwtfc                    23.41  -1.6  2 
  5 Houle, Brayden               WLEG                     23.52  -1.6  2 
  6 Quinland, Patrick            WLEG                     23.54  -1.6  2 
  7 Al-Kinani, Laith             WLEG                     24.13  -1.6  1 
  8 Spangenberg, Greg            Ostl                     24.88  -1.6  1 
  9 Hunter, Aaron                WLEG                     24.95  -1.6  1 
 10 Mussa, Malcolm               WLEG                     25.08  -1.6  2 
 11 Varfee, Joseph               London Legion            25.28  -1.6  1 
 12 Gillis, Jake                 Ostl                     25.74  -1.6  1 
 13 Sayed-Ali, Ali               WLEG                     26.37  -1.6  1 
 14 Gillan, Colin                Ostl                     27.58  -1.6  1 
 
Event 73  Girls 400 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 56.14  2014        Natalie Topp, London Western                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topp, Natalie                Lwtfc                    55.75* 
  2 Oulds, Ally                  WLEG                     59.06  
  3 Desender, Tatiana            London Legion            59.56  
  4 Holmes, Nia                  Border City            1:00.74  
  5 Vanhoucke, Julia             Ostl                   1:02.13  
  6 Stephens, Julia              Chatham                1:05.38  
 
Event 74  Boys 400 Meter Youth
===================================================================
        Meet: * 48.62  2010        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padhal, Ruach                London Legion            50.41   2 
  2 McBride, Will                WLEG                     50.55   2 
  3 Quinland, Patrick            WLEG                     51.19   2 
  4 Woghiren, Josh               WLEG                     51.39   2 
  5 Houle, Brayden               WLEG                     51.85   2 
  6 Adams, Brandon               Lwtfc                    52.83   2 
  7 Al-Kinani, Laith             WLEG                     53.47   2 
  8 McLeod, Austin               Lwtfc                    54.07   1 
  9 Spangenberg, Greg            Ostl                     54.91   2 
 10 Sayed-Ali, Ali               WLEG                     58.54   1 
 11 Hunter, Aaron                WLEG                     59.43   1 
 12 Gillan, Colin                Ostl                   1:00.00   1 
 
Event 76  Boys 800 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:54.75  2009        Paul LaMarra                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padhal, Ruach                London Legion          1:57.78  
  2 McBride, Will                WLEG                   2:02.87  
  3 Sghaier, Adam                WLEG                   2:03.68  
  4 Cleland, Kiniw               WLEG                   2:06.53  
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:40.68  2014        Charlotte Prouse, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Laura             London Legion          4:51.67  
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:02.25  2014        Muhumed Sirage, London Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Uwindsor AC            4:23.43  
  2 Cleland, Kiniw               WLEG                   4:26.17  
  3 McQuiggan, Austin            Chatham                4:43.08  
  4 Drouillard, Nathan           Uwindsor AC            4:55.57  
  5 Vansevenant, Kaden           Ostl                   5:15.32  
 
Event 79  Girls 3000 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:56.23  2014        Charlotte Prouse, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Laura             London Legion         10:37.88  
 
Event 80  Boys 3000 Meter Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:52.04  2012        Brandon Allen, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talbot, Matt                 London Legion          9:18.14  
  2 Shimer-Whitehead, Levi       London Legion          9:28.29  
  3 Jones, Tyler                 Uwindsor AC            9:29.78  
  4 Esler, Brady                 London Legion          9:54.89  
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 14.30  2014        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mulder, Jaiden               Border City              14.29*  0.6  2 
  2 Hall, Kaylyn                 London Legion            14.46   0.6  2 
  3 Verhoeven, Tess              London Legion            14.60   0.6  2 
  4 Desender, Tatiana            London Legion            15.40   0.6  2 
  5 Holmes, Nia                  Border City              15.86   1.3  1 
  6 Jackson, Abby                Lwtfc                    17.50   0.6  2 
  7 Gibb, Keely                  WLEG                     17.56   1.3  1 
  8 Vandenburg, Destiny          Lwtfc                    21.49   0.6  2 
 -- Paliani, Kylie               London Legion               DQ   0.6  2  163.2a
 
Event 82  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.52  2013        Locky Butcher, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mairs, Tyrell                London Legion            15.63  -0.1 
  2 Pierce, Eric                 London Legion            16.32  -0.1 
  3 Muharrem, James              Chatham                  18.59  -0.1 
  4 Gillan, Colin                Ostl                     20.61  -0.1 
 -- Marchand, Felix              Chatham                     DQ  -0.1  168.7b
 
Event 83  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
        Meet: * 42.23  2014        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paliani, Kylie               London Legion          1:03.55   2 
  2 Oulds, Ally                  WLEG                   1:03.66   2 
  3 Desender, Tatiana            London Legion          1:04.36   2 
  4 Larose, Claire               Lwtfc                  1:04.76   1 
  5 Mulder, Jaiden               Border City            1:05.14   2 
  6 Boycott, Kate                WLEG                   1:07.40   2 
  7 Holmes, Nia                  Border City            1:09.51   2 
  8 Vandenburg, Destiny          Lwtfc                  1:10.68   1 
  9 Giroux, Victoria             Border City            1:16.19   1 
 
Event 84  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.62  2010        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marchand, Felix              Chatham                  56.74  
  2 MacGillivray, Matthew        London Legion            58.41  
  3 Muharrem, James              Chatham                  59.49  
  4 Spangenberg, Greg            Ostl                   1:00.32  
  5 Cameron, Ian                 Chatham                1:01.72  
 
Event 85  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
 starting height 1.30
 then 1.35, 1.40, 1.43, 1.46 etc
        Meet: * 1.70m  1999        Shannon O'Hagen, Sarnia Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayden, Chelsea              Lwtfc                    1.50m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Suh, Helen                   WLEG                     1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 86  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
 starting height 1.60
 then 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc
        Meet: * 2.02m  2007        Derek Drouin, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akins, Dallas                Border City              1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cooper, Marcus               Border City              1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brian, Daniel              London Legion            1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pierce, Eric                 London Legion            1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 McLeod, Austin               Lwtfc                    1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 3.55m  2010        Alysha Newman, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lam, Lynton                  Lwtfc                    3.00m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Waud, Amelia                 Lwtfc                    2.65m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hill, Margaret               Lwtfc                    2.50m  
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Event 88  Boys Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 4.10m  2012        Connor Young                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Nick            Lwtfc                    3.80m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Page, Brett                  Lwtfc                    3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Knechtel, Sam                Lwtfc                   J3.65m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Devogelaere, Jesse           Uwindsor AC              3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Antonelli, Jordan            Uwindsor AC             J3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Anderson, Brian              Lwtfc                       NH  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 89  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.68m  2002        Sarah Nelson, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely                  WLEG                     5.29m   NWI 
     5.29m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) FOUL      4.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Larose, Claire               Lwtfc                    5.21m   NWI 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)
  3 Sluys, Emily                 Lwtfc                    5.16m   NWI 
     4.65m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Young, Erin                  WLEG                     4.94m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)
  5 Lam, Lynton                  Lwtfc                    4.93m   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      4.93m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  6 Banks, Natasha               Uwindsor AC              4.53m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.42m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)
  7 Hill, Margaret               Lwtfc                    4.32m   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      4.22m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
 -- Waud, Amelia                 Lwtfc                     FOUL       
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 6.82m  2008        Taylor Stewart, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Logan                 Border City              6.38m   NWI 
     6.35m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) FOUL      6.38m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Marcus               Border City              6.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.18m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Christopher, Nick            Lwtfc                    5.94m   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      PASS      5.93m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI)
  4 McLeod, Austin               Lwtfc                    5.69m   NWI 
     5.48m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Eason, Liam                  Ostl                     5.16m   NWI 
     5.01m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  6 Page, Brett                  Lwtfc                    5.07m   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      5.07m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
 
Event 91  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.13m  2006        Jaime Gittens, A3                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely                  WLEG                    10.87m   NWI 
     10.07m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI)
  2 Sluys, Emily                 Lwtfc                   10.73m   NWI 
     10.71m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.37m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI)
  3 Young, Erin                  WLEG                    10.07m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.06m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI)
  4 Banks, Natasha               Uwindsor AC              9.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.55m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI)
 
Event 92  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.27m  2008        Taylor Stewart, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Logan                 Border City             12.61m   NWI 
     12.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.35m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Johnson, Pierce              Chatham                 11.92m   NWI 
     FOUL      PASS      11.92m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3 Eason, Liam                  Ostl                    11.88m   NWI 
     11.85m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.70m(NWI) FOUL      11.88m(NWI) 11.79m(NWI)
  4 Akins, Dallas                Border City             11.69m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.69m(NWI) FOUL      11.54m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 93  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 13.29m  2013        Lauren Bohn, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Morgan           Lwtfc                   13.49m* 
      FOUL  12.10m  12.67m  12.95m  13.27m  13.49m
  2 Chouinard, Rebecca           Ostl                    12.16m  
      FOUL  12.12m  11.87m  11.42m  12.16m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Shelby               Uwindsor AC             11.70m  
      11.48m  11.70m  11.26m  10.43m  FOUL  11.48m
  4 Smith, Hunter                Ostl                    10.49m  
      10.49m  10.27m  10.09m  10.35m  10.44m  10.26m
  5 Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson       Lwtfc                    9.63m  
      9.34m  9.40m  9.36m  9.63m  9.49m  9.34m
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 18.73m  2008        Drew Welch                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujnowski, Mark              Lwtfc                   15.66m  
      14.96m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Fletcher              Uwindsor AC             15.57m  
      FOUL  14.87m  15.18m  15.57m  15.08m  15.00m
  3 Carleton, Ethan              Uwindsor AC             14.69m  
      13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.69m
  4 Atkinson, Anthony            Lwtfc                   14.16m  
      13.95m  14.10m  14.16m  13.54m  13.85m  FOUL
 
Event 95  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.90m  1985        Joanne Berthelot, Windsor Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Morgan           Lwtfc                   35.51m  
      35.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.51m
  2 Chouinard, Rebecca           Ostl                    32.76m  
      32.76m  32.38m  FOUL  29.78m  28.98m  FOUL
  3 Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson       Lwtfc                   29.03m  
      28.01m  27.49m  27.32m  27.92m  29.03m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Hunter                Ostl                    25.34m  
      23.95m  24.33m  25.34m  22.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 96  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 53.83m  2009        Jordan Young                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujnowski, Mark              Lwtfc                   47.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.15m  47.76m  45.92m  47.60m
  2 Smith, Fletcher              Uwindsor AC             40.89m  
      FOUL  34.42m  37.55m  35.38m  40.02m  40.89m
  3 Atkinson, Anthony            Lwtfc                   40.40m  
      FOUL  33.82m  FOUL  37.10m  39.17m  40.40m
  4 VanBerlo, Bennett            Unattached              35.54m  
      FOUL  30.12m  FOUL  32.55m  35.54m  29.89m
 
Event 97  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 48.90m  2013        Bailey Dell, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reisch, Reanna               Uwindsor AC             29.29m  
      29.29m  FOUL  FOUL  28.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stephens, Julia              Chatham                 27.06m  
      FOUL  20.86m  21.21m  27.06m  FOUL  21.87m
 
Event 98  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 63.42m  2007        Wiley Collins, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Fletcher              Uwindsor AC             51.68m  
      51.68m  47.29m  47.00m  FOUL  49.44m  45.55m
 
Event 99  Girls Hammer Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 41.97m  2014        Rebecca Chouinard, STL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chouinard, Rebecca           Ostl                    44.66m* 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.42m  44.66m
  2 Kearnan-Leitch, Alyson       Lwtfc                   28.79m  
      28.25m  28.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.27m
  3 Smith, Hunter                Ostl                    26.34m  
      2.31m  FOUL  25.16m  25.24m  26.34m  FOUL
 
Event 100  Boys Hammer Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 62.22m  2010        Jordan Young                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carleton, Ethan              Uwindsor AC             43.06m  
      37.65m  FOUL  FOUL  43.06m  40.11m  38.47m
  2 Bujnowski, Mark              Lwtfc                   40.37m  
      FOUL  38.55m  FOUL  40.28m  39.09m  40.37m
 
Event 102  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 6:06.31  2012        Brandon Allen, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuiggan, Austin            Chatham                7:12.09  
  2 Vansevenant, Kaden           Ostl                   8:08.61  
 
Event 103  Girls Hammer Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                     36.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  FOUL  32.35m  32.62m
  2 Heroux, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             34.18m  
      32.13m  30.92m  FOUL  34.18m  33.11m  FOUL
  3 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Uwindsor AC             29.05m  
      28.62m  29.05m  28.95m  FOUL  28.50m  28.67m
  4 Gubbels, Natasha             Lwtfc                   26.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.47m  26.46m  23.17m  25.89m
 
Event 104  Boys Hammer Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     Lwtfc                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 105  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Desusa, Tayah                Ostl                     15.65  +0.0 
  2 Bell, Morgan                 Ostl                     15.97  +0.0 
 
Event 107  Girls Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                    21.74m  
      FOUL  20.22m  21.14m  21.74m  14.36m  21.19m
  2 Desjardins, Haleigh          Lwtfc                   16.69m  
      15.19m  13.34m  14.36m  16.69m  14.64m  15.92m
 
Event 108  Boys Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Arthur               Ostl                    21.16m  
      20.79m  FOUL  17.84m  21.16m  21.01m  19.59m
 
Event 109  Girls Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                    22.77m  
      22.70m  21.90m  22.77m  20.83m  21.08m  22.44m
 
Event 110  Boys Javelin Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Arthur               Ostl                    26.00m  
      22.30m  23.79m  24.46m  25.20m  23.54m  26.00m

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back