Windsor Timing

Back



                     10th Annual Lancer Prep Invitational                      
                             www.windsortiming.com                             
                  University of Windsor Stadium  - 25/04/2015                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.11  2012        Madeline McCloskey, Essex                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kimora               Assumption               13.80  -0.2  3 
  2 Hawker, Britney              St. Marcellinus          13.90  +0.0  4  13.897
  3 Jach-Popovich, Alyssa        Sandwich                 13.90  -0.3  2  13.899
  4 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Sandwich                 13.92  -0.2  3 
  5 Jordan, Jessica              ChathamKent              13.94  -0.3  2 
  6 McKim, Jessica               Sandwich                 14.14  -0.3  2 
  7 Rocheleau, Samantha          Herman                   14.34  +0.0  4 
  8 Grundy, Rachel               Sacred Heart             14.40  +0.0  4 
  9 McKegney, Alexis             Scits                    14.55  +0.0  4 
 10 Rosato, Erika                Philip Pocock            14.57  -0.2  3 
 11 Schleihauf, Evelyn           SarniaNorthern           14.90  -0.2  3 
 12 Mahu, Emily                  SarniaNorthern           14.95  -0.3  2 
 13 Mussio, Nina                 St.Anne                  15.07  -0.2  3 
 14 Rivard, Danielle             SarniaNorthern           15.12  +0.0  4 
 15 Jordan Simon, Nyadeni        Assumption               15.14  -0.3  2 
 16 McKay, Tara                  Blenheim                 15.24  -0.1  1 
 17 Wilson, Aimee                Scits                    15.39  +0.0  4 
 18 Jock, Nyagoa                 Assumption               15.53  -0.3  2 
 19 Glos, Amanda                 Maranatha                15.54  -0.3  2 
 20 Neposlan, Lilyana            Maranatha                15.67  -0.2  3 
 21 Haye, Jordan                 Philip Pocock            16.09  +0.0  4 
 22 Yang, Grace                  Massey                   16.77  -0.1  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.60  2012        Alec Pichelli, Sacred Heart                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Josh                St Maximilian            12.31  -2.2  3 
  2 Bailey, Jake                 Holy Names               12.58  -2.2  3 
  3 Barnes, Gabriel              SarniaNorthern           12.66  -2.2  3 
  4 Maure, Rob                   Sandwich                 12.69  -1.3  1 
  5 Rahman, Shahnyar             Massey                   12.77  -1.3  1 
  6 Sum, Keith                   Massey                   12.89  -0.8  2 
  7 McConville, Blake            Sandwich                 12.91  -1.3  1 
  8 Cosgrove, Blair              Essex                    12.94  -2.2  3 
  9 Caruano, Isaiah              St Maximilian            12.96  -2.2  3 
 10 Hamieh, Jamal                Assumption               13.04  -0.8  2 
 11 Tatsu, Brandon               Holy Names               13.17  -2.2  3 
 12 Robertson, Ethan             SarniaNorthern           13.30  -0.8  2 
 13 Ogorek, Jaden                SarniaNorthern           13.36  -2.2  3 
 14 Neufeld, Brian               Essex                    13.45  -0.8  2 
 15 Sadowski, Hunter             Essex                    13.58  -2.2  3 
 16 Mapp, Mikhail                St. Marcellinus          14.13  -0.8  2 
 17 DeMelo, Jayson               Vista Academy            14.14  -1.3  1 
 18 Dunn, Matthew                SarniaNorthern           14.43  -0.8  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.67  2006        Alexa Winik, Maaranatha Christ              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman                   12.88  -0.7  5 
  2 Traore, Adi                  Herman                   13.34  -0.7  5  13.336
  3 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   13.34   NWI  1  13.340
  4 Agbonwaneteh, Marvelous      Holy Names               13.51  -0.7  5 
  5 Freckleton, Tanay            Herman                   13.59  -0.7  5 
  6 Daley, Teyonna               St. Marcellinus          13.66  -0.7  5 
  7 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy            13.74   NWI  1 
  8 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names               14.20  -0.7  5 
  9 Doe, Sussie                  Assumption               14.21  -1.9  2 
 10 Ford, Danielle               St Maximilian            14.29  -2.0  3 
 11 Clark, Emma                  StThomas Aquinas         14.32  -1.9  2 
 12 De Santis, Emma              Sandwich                 14.34  -1.9  2 
 13 Olofernus, Hazel             St. Marcellinus          14.45  -1.0  4 
 14 Olofernus, Trisha            St. Marcellinus          14.48  -1.0  4 
 15 Victor, Allison              Sandwich                 14.51   NWI  1 
 16 Hughes-Mitchell, Natayli     Sacred Heart             14.58  -1.0  4 
 17 Baillargeon, Casey           Riverside                14.63  -1.9  2 
 18 David, Enanna                StThomas Aquinas         14.64  -1.9  2 
 19 Nicoletti, Melissa           St Maximilian            14.68  -1.0  4 
 20 Shelton, Holly               St. Clair                14.69  -1.9  2 
 21 Phuong, Martina              St. Marcellinus          14.72  -2.0  3 
 22 Mara, Marissa                SarniaNorthern           14.74  -1.0  4 
 23 Hibma, Daphne                SarniaNorthern           14.76  -1.0  4 
 24 Matala, Samantha             Philip Pocock            15.06  -2.0  3 
 25 Amante, Ava                  Holy Names               15.08  -0.7  5 
 26 Abenes-Angeles, Alyssia      Holy Names               15.16  -1.0  4 
 27 Taekema, Kate                ChathamChristian         15.27  -2.0  3 
 28 Hiscox, Joey                 St Maximilian            15.34  -1.0  4 
 29 Latham, Haley                St. Marcellinus          15.39  -2.0  3 
 30 Abdu, Amina                  Assumption               15.50  -2.0  3 
 31 Crosby, Jessica              Philip Pocock            15.83  -2.0  3 
 32 Coy, Hannah                  SarniaNorthern           16.15  -1.9  2 
 33 Kopacz, Patricija            St. Marcellinus          18.32  -2.0  3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.20  2013        Alex Pichelli, Sacred Heart                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woghiren, Joshua             Herman                   11.94  -1.0  2 
  2 Clarke, Adrian               St Maximilian            11.95  -1.0  2 
  3 Shabow, Mathew               Holy Names               12.20  -1.0  2 
  4 Wright, Mitchell             Amherst                  12.29  -1.0  2 
  5 Dang, Martin                 Holy Names               12.49  -1.0  2 
  6 Cervini, David               Holy Names               12.72  -1.4  1 
  7 Sayed-Ali, Ali               Massey                   12.81  -1.4  1 
  8 Burrowes, Collin             SarniaNorthern           12.86  -1.0  2 
  9 Uracz, Daniel                StThomas Aquinas         12.98  -1.4  1 
 10 Obiri, Olu femi              SarniaNorthern           12.99  -1.4  1 
 11 Espanol, Nathan              St. Marcellinus          13.16  -1.4  1 
 12 Ngo, Alvin                   Holy Names               13.19  -1.0  2 
 13 Moura, Tyress                StThomas Aquinas         13.27  -1.4  1  13.265
 14 Mohammed, Kareem             Sandwich                 13.27  -1.4  1  13.269
 15 Alatrach, Bobby              St. Marcellinus          13.29  -1.0  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.64  2007        Natalie Geiger, Stouville Distri            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Kelly               SarniaNorthern           13.25  -0.6  4 
  2 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex                    13.46  -0.6  4 
  3 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne                  13.65  -1.7  2 
  4 Nurse, Alyssa                Herman                   13.88  -0.6  4 
  5 Young, Erin                  ChathamKent              14.06  -0.6  4 
  6 Muzzatti, Morgan             Sandwich                 14.07  -1.7  2 
  7 Benson, Emily                StThomas Aquinas         14.35  -0.3  3 
  8 Martinez, Marialuna          Riverside                14.55  -0.3  1 
  9 Miller, Kimberly             Holy Names               14.60  -0.6  4 
 10 Jach-Popovich, Maya          Sandwich                 14.65  -1.7  2 
 11 Pugsley, Justine             St. Clair                14.66  -0.3  3 
 12 Wiggan, Tricianna            Philip Pocock            14.78  -0.6  4 
 13 Calderon, Tia                Herman                   14.81  -0.6  4 
 14 Simon, Danielle              Assumption               14.86  -1.7  2 
 15 Plain, Caitlin               St. Clair                15.05  -0.3  3 
 16 Ostrowski, Maggie            StThomas Aquinas         15.06  -1.7  2 
 17 Watt, Alexis                 Ursulilne                15.13  -0.3  1 
 18 Gelinas, Jayda               Herman                   15.22  -0.3  3 
 19 McEwen, Rachel               Maranatha                15.23  -0.3  1 
 20 Cleland, Jennefer            StThomas Aquinas         15.25  -0.3  3 
 21 Dugal, Hailey                Herman                   15.36  -0.3  3 
 22 Vanheule, Rachel             Ursulilne                15.39  -1.7  2 
 23 Kameka, Hunter               Scits                    15.55  -0.6  4 
 24 White, Erin                  ChathamKent              16.31  -1.7  2 
 25 Regimbald, Ashleigh          StThomas Aquinas         17.11  -0.3  1 
 26 Pavlovic, Holly              StThomas Aquinas         17.63  -1.7  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.91  2006        Nathan Riva, Sandwich SS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  11.71  -2.6  6 
  2 Pichelli, Alec               Sacred Heart             11.73  -2.6  6 
  3 Hang, Nyro                   Massey                   11.80  -1.8  2  11.793
  4 Lafreniere, Nick             Ursulilne                11.80  -2.1  3  11.800
  5 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  11.81  -2.1  3 
  6 Johnston, Ross               Belle River              11.82  -2.1  3 
  7 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names               11.89  -2.6  6 
  8 McIntosh, Dwayne             St. Marcellinus          12.00  -3.0  4 
  9 Bulloch, Brad-Lee            Herman                   12.16  -2.6  6 
 10 Antonini, Julian             St Maximilian            12.17  -2.6  6 
 11 Scaria, Ben                  Massey                   12.20  -1.8  2 
 12 Westmoreland, Isaiah         Holy Names               12.24   0.4  5 
 13 Khan, Shehram                Massey                   12.39  -2.1  3 
 14 Hunter, Aaron                Amherst                  12.40   0.4  5 
 15 Cobey, Chase                 McGregor                 12.44  -2.6  1 
 16 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 12.46  -3.0  4 
 17 Day, Nick                    SarniaNorthern           12.49   0.4  5 
 18 Duval, Mitchel               SarniaNorthern           12.57  -1.8  2 
 19 Bechard, Jacob               Vista Academy            12.62  -2.6  1 
 20 Schmidt, Austin              Maranatha                12.64  -1.8  2 
 21 Salisbury, Shane             St. Clair                12.69  -2.6  6 
 22 Jones, Cody                  SarniaNorthern           12.72  -2.6  1 
 23 Maness, Gee                  St. Clair                12.73  -2.6  6 
 24 Fuoco, Vince                 St. Marcellinus          12.79  -3.0  4 
 25 Link, Noah                   ChathamKent              12.92  -2.1  3 
 26 Verkaik, Justin              ChathamKent              13.02   0.4  5 
 27 DeCastro, Vincent            Sacred Heart             13.19  -3.0  4 
 28 Figliola, Marco              St. Marcellinus          13.26  -3.0  4 
 29 Basco, Patrick               StThomas Aquinas         13.44   0.4  5 
 30 Giangregorio, Anthony        StThomas Aquinas         13.53  -2.1  3 
 31 House, Adam                  StThomas Aquinas         13.57  -2.1  3 
 32 Foti, Frankie                StThomas Aquinas         13.70  -2.1  3 
 33 Carpan, Vincent              Philip Pocock            13.79  -3.0  4 
 34 McLean, Dakota               Scits                    13.95  -3.0  4 
 35 Pinard, Brett                StThomas Aquinas         14.39  -3.0  4  14.381
 36 Baluyot, Ezekiel             St. Marcellinus          14.39   0.4  5  14.390
 37 Giancola, Joseph             StThomas Aquinas         16.28  -1.8  2 
 -- Smith, Ron                   St. Clair                  DNF  -2.6  6 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 26.75  2007        Kelsey Balkwill, EDHS                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hawker, Britney              St. Marcellinus          28.87  -3.3  2 
  2 Pharr, Anistaysia            Assumption               29.06  -1.9  1 
  3 Fox, Georgia                 Holy Names               29.19  -3.3  2 
  4 Rocheleau, Samantha          Herman                   29.55  -3.3  2 
  5 Grundy, Rachel               Sacred Heart             30.33  -3.3  2 
  6 Ford, Rayna                  Maranatha                30.59  -1.9  1 
  7 Rivard, Danielle             SarniaNorthern           30.67  -3.3  2 
  8 Schleihauf, Evelyn           SarniaNorthern           30.79  -1.9  1 
  9 Jordan Simon, Nyadeni        Assumption               31.03  -1.9  1 
 10 Mahu, Emily                  SarniaNorthern           31.04  -1.9  1 
 11 McKay, Tara                  Blenheim                 31.15  -1.9  1 
 12 Jock, Nyagoa                 Assumption               31.25  -1.9  1 
 13 Neposlan, Lilyana            Maranatha                32.25  -3.3  2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.91  2011        Mitchell Smiley, Northern                   
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chowdry, Zubair              St. Marcellinus          25.11  -1.4  3 
  2 Bailey, Jake                 Holy Names               25.45  -1.4  3 
  3 Rahman, Shahnyar             Massey                   25.97   0.9  2 
  4 Barnes, Gabriel              SarniaNorthern           26.02  -1.4  3 
  5 McConville, Blake            Sandwich                 26.18  -1.4  1 
  6 Hamieh, Jamal                Assumption               26.34   0.9  2 
  7 Guenette, Steven             Holy Names               26.77  -1.4  3 
  8 Ogorek, Jaden                SarniaNorthern           27.11  -1.4  3 
  9 Robertson, Ethan             SarniaNorthern           27.33  -1.4  1 
 10 Dunn, Matthew                SarniaNorthern           29.17   0.9  2 
 11 Palmer, Emil                 Assumption               30.20   0.9  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 26.43  2009        Brittany Lewis, Sarnia St. Clair            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman                   26.26! -1.5  4 
  2 Traore, Adi                  Herman                   27.26  -1.5  4 
  3 Agbonwaneteh, Marvelous      Holy Names               27.55  -1.5  4 
  4 Freckleton, Tanay            Herman                   27.74  -1.5  4 
  5 Rodrigues, Megan             St. Marcellinus          27.76  -1.5  4  27.752
  6 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  27.76  -1.5  4  27.756
  7 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich                 28.14  -0.2  1 
  8 Daley, Teyonna               St. Marcellinus          28.33  -1.5  4 
  9 Ocheje, Sharon               Massey                   28.69  -1.5  4 
 10 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy            28.90   0.2  2 
 11 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich                 29.48   0.2  2 
 12 Scott, Jen                   St Maximilian            30.57  -2.0  3 
 13 Hughes-Mitchell, Natayli     Sacred Heart             30.59  -2.0  3 
 14 Phuong, Martina              St. Marcellinus          30.63  -2.0  3  30.624
 14 Doe, Sussie                  Assumption               30.63  -0.2  1  30.624
 16 Mohamed, Showary             Assumption               30.95  -0.2  1 
 17 David, Enanna                StThomas Aquinas         31.08   0.2  2 
 18 Olofernus, Trisha            St. Marcellinus          31.20  -2.0  3 
 19 Nicoletti, Melissa           St Maximilian            31.36  -2.0  3 
 20 Olofernus, Hazel             St. Marcellinus          31.71  -2.0  3 
 21 Hiscox, Joey                 St Maximilian            32.00  -2.0  3 
 22 Cummings, Autumn             StThomas Aquinas         36.78   0.2  2 
 23 Kopacz, Patricija            St. Marcellinus          40.66  -2.0  3 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.16  2011        Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Adrian               St Maximilian            24.05  -1.0  2 
  2 Quinland, Patrick            Herman                   24.12  -1.0  2 
  3 Royer, Connor                SarniaNorthern           24.62  -1.0  2 
  4 Al-Kinani, Laith             Massey                   24.74  -1.0  2 
  5 Wright, Mitchell             Amherst                  25.19  -1.0  2 
  6 Chapple, Nathen              SarniaNorthern           25.47  -1.0  2 
  7 Tonelli, David               St Maximilian            25.88  -1.0  2 
  8 Sayed-Ali, Ali               Massey                   25.90  -1.5  1 
  9 Burrowes, Collin             SarniaNorthern           26.55  -1.0  2 
 10 Obiri, Olu femi              SarniaNorthern           26.93  -1.5  1 
 11 Moura, Tyress                StThomas Aquinas         27.00  -1.5  1 
 12 Espanol, Nathan              St. Marcellinus          27.03  -1.5  1 
 13 Cameron, Matthew             Vista Academy            27.10  -1.5  1 
 14 Charron, Nathan              Amherst                  27.72  -1.5  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.54  2007        Sarah Wells, Unionville SS                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alexia               St. Marcellinus          26.79  -0.7  3 
  2 Hodgins, Kristy              SarniaNorthern           27.00  -0.7  3 
  3 Hodgins, Kelly               SarniaNorthern           27.13  -0.7  3 
  4 Muzzatti, Morgan             Sandwich                 29.59  -1.5  2 
  5 Prsa, Megan                  Massey                   29.77  -0.7  3 
  6 Nurse, Alyssa                Herman                   29.80  -0.7  3 
  7 Pugsley, Justine             St. Clair                30.11  -0.7  3 
  8 Jach-Popovich, Maya          Sandwich                 30.60  -1.5  2 
  9 Pickering, Jessica           Ursulilne                31.00  -2.1  1 
 10 Callimaque, Emma             Assumption               31.62  -1.5  2 
 11 Guxholli, Nizarina           Massey                   31.73  -1.5  2 
 12 Simon, Danielle              Assumption               31.78  -2.1  1 
 13 Dugal, Hailey                Herman                   32.01  -2.1  1 
 14 Gelinas, Jayda               Herman                   32.60  -2.1  1 
 15 White, Erin                  ChathamKent              33.42  -1.5  2 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 22.38  2009        Brandon Holland, Walkerville Coll           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  23.18  -2.6  4 
  2 Pichelli, Alec               Sacred Heart             23.65  -2.6  4 
  3 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  23.79  -2.6  4 
  4 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names               23.88  -1.4  3 
  5 Crews, Niles                 SarniaNorthern           24.06  -2.6  4 
  6 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 24.09  -0.5  1 
  7 McEwen, Stephen              Maranatha                24.54  -2.6  4 
  8 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  24.61  -2.2  2  24.605
  9 Hunter, Aaron                Amherst                  24.61  -1.4  3  24.610
 10 Antonini, Julian             St Maximilian            24.78  -2.6  4 
 11 McRobbie, Conner             Sacred Heart             25.15  -1.4  3 
 12 Bechard, Jacob               Vista Academy            25.32  -0.5  1 
 13 Graves, Justin               Herman                   25.37  -1.4  3 
 14 Fuoco, Vince                 St. Marcellinus          26.03  -1.4  3 
 15 Jones, Cody                  SarniaNorthern           26.16  -0.5  1 
 16 Link, Noah                   ChathamKent              26.22  -0.5  1 
 17 Duval, Mitchel               SarniaNorthern           26.32  -2.2  2 
 18 Pittman, Tyler               Holy Names               26.60  -2.2  2 
 19 Basco, Patrick               StThomas Aquinas         27.30  -0.5  1 
 20 Foti, Frankie                StThomas Aquinas         27.65  -2.2  2 
 21 Figliola, Marco              St. Marcellinus          28.01  -2.2  2 
 22 Meriano, Issac               Ursulilne                28.75  -0.5  1 
 23 Blondeel, Rogier             Ursulilne                30.53  -2.2  2 
 24 Giancola, Joseph             StThomas Aquinas         33.92  -0.5  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 58.72  2007        Kelsey Balkwill, EDHS                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cain, Taneidra               Herman                 1:01.47   3 
  2 Fox, Georgia                 Holy Names             1:04.06   3 
  3 Jordan, Jessica              ChathamKent            1:04.70   2 
  4 Mitten, Maddy                Sacred Heart           1:05.85   3 
  5 Rupert, Tessa                Massey                 1:07.51   3 
  6 Copat, Lynnsey               Herman                 1:07.76   3 
  7 Olla, Yazmin                 Massey                 1:07.87   3 
  8 Johnston, Sarah              SarniaNorthern         1:08.30   3 
  9 Ford, Rayna                  Maranatha              1:09.06   2 
 10 Pharr, Anistaysia            Assumption             1:09.19   1 
 11 Rosato, Erika                Philip Pocock          1:10.34   2 
 12 Nicholas, Cora               Blenheim               1:10.72   1 
 13 Hall, Lydia                  Blenheim               1:12.76   2 
 14 Staniszewski, Monika         Philip Pocock          1:13.72   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.03  2009        Eamonn Kichuk, Bill Crothers                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chowdry, Zubair              St. Marcellinus          56.73   2 
  2 Sum, Keith                   Massey                   56.82   3 
  3 Forbes, Nick                 SarniaNorthern           57.06   3 
  4 Trusler, Alec                SarniaNorthern           58.95   3 
  5 Acampora, Amilio             Essex                    59.17   3 
  6 Hamieh, Jamal                Assumption               59.33   3 
  7 Adam, Keegan                 SarniaNorthern         1:01.42   3 
  8 Nolan-Ducedre, Weslee        Herman                 1:04.07   3 
  9 Masciarelli, Anthony         Philip Pocock          1:04.40   2 
 10 Brunelle, Jared              Sandwich               1:05.55   1 
 11 Bray, Noah                   Ursulilne              1:06.19   1 
 12 Taylor, Duncan               SarniaNorthern         1:15.22   2 
 13 Shum, Ryan                   Philip Pocock          1:16.91   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 59.90  2012        Paiton Del Monte, Vincent Massey            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oulds, Ally                  ChathamKent            1:01.56   3 
  2 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich               1:03.34   1 
  3 Rodrigues, Megan             St. Marcellinus        1:04.62   3 
  4 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy          1:05.12   1 
  5 McGowan, Gabrielle           StThomas Aquinas       1:06.12   1 
  6 Stephens, Julia              ChathamKent            1:06.53   3 
  7 Maslak, Paulina              Ursulilne              1:06.90   1 
  8 Sinnamon, Kiera              St Maximilian          1:07.59   2 
  9 Deleary, Mattea              ChathamKent            1:08.55   3 
 10 Richmond, Julie              SarniaNorthern         1:08.99   3 
 11 Reid, Catherine              Sacred Heart           1:09.21   2 
 12 Belza, Julia                 Philip Pocock          1:09.59   2 
 13 Wells, Leigh                 St. Clair              1:10.89   3 
 14 Steeves, Courtney            Scits                  1:11.96   2 
 15 Vander Doelen, Nicole        Sacred Heart           1:13.54   2 
 16 DesRosiers, Nicole           Essex                  1:16.75   3 
 17 Champagne Flynn, Carrie      St. Clair              1:17.61   2 
 18 Prymicz, Agnieszka           Philip Pocock          1:26.57   2 
 19 Lingham, Michailah           StThomas Aquinas       1:28.40   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.97  2011        Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinland, Patrick            Herman                   52.80   2 
  2 Default, Cameron             Ursulilne                53.73   2 
  3 O'Neil, Bradley              Sandwich                 54.48   1 
  4 Chapple, Nathen              SarniaNorthern           55.35   2 
  5 Graenert, Justin             St Maximilian            55.51   1 
  6 Bourrie, Owen                St Maximilian            56.30   2 
  7 Crocket, Liam                Sacred Heart             56.38   2 
  8 Cameron, James               Vista Academy            58.46   1 
  9 Madden, Kyle                 Sacred Heart           1:00.60   2 
 10 Obiri, Olu femi              SarniaNorthern         1:01.08   1 
 11 Cameron, Matthew             Vista Academy          1:01.42   1 
 12 Charron, Nathan              Amherst                1:02.71   2 
 13 Montiero, Brandon            StThomas Aquinas       1:16.99   1 
 -- McBride, William             Herman                      DQ   2  163.3b
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.33  2007        Natalie Geiger, Stouville Distri            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alexia               St. Marcellinus          59.42   3 
  2 Bracci, Brianne              Massey                 1:00.33   3 
  3 Hodgins, Kristy              SarniaNorthern         1:00.96   3 
  4 Boycott, Kate                Herman                 1:01.76   3 
  5 Carley, Hannah               Sacred Heart           1:03.98   3 
  6 Shepley, Kianna              Holy Names             1:05.92   3 
  7 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names             1:06.22   3 
  8 Prsa, Megan                  Massey                 1:07.09   3 
  9 Lombardi, Sarah              Vista Academy          1:07.13   1 
 10 Chen, Anna                   Massey                 1:08.04   2 
 11 Pugsley, Justine             St. Clair              1:08.82   2 
 12 Peters, Jessica              Scits                  1:09.32   2 
 13 Lawton, Kyra                 Sacred Heart           1:09.75   2 
 14 Adam, Lauren                 SarniaNorthern         1:10.71   2 
 15 Willemsen, Kirsten           Ursulilne              1:10.97   1 
 16 Read, Kelsey                 StThomas Aquinas       1:25.20   2 
 17 Reeves, Kelly                Herman                 1:31.84   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.12  2011        Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Graeme               Massey                   51.74   4 
  2 McEwen, Stephen              Maranatha                52.02   4 
  3 Abbensetts, Delton           St. Marcellinus          52.46   3 
  4 Woghiren, Joshua             Herman                   52.50   4 
  5 Crews, Niles                 SarniaNorthern           52.98   4 
  6 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 53.07   1 
  7 Smith, Sebastian             SarniaNorthern           53.24   3 
  8 Ralph, Josh                  ChathamKent              53.33   3 
  9 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 53.77   3 
 10 Nepomuceno, Enrique          Holy Names               53.95   4 
 11 Mercier, Kalvin              Massey                   54.47   4 
 12 Pardo, Matthew               Amherst                  54.58   4 
 13 Kameka, Aaron                Scits                    55.08   2 
 14 Snively, Aidan               Assumption               55.17   3 
 15 DeSantais, Michael           Holy Names               56.46   3 
 16 Rothera, Jacob               Assumption               56.62   3 
 17 Howard, Logan                Ursulilne                57.47   1 
 18 Boycott, Chase               Holy Names               57.77   2 
 19 Hunter, Aaron                Amherst                  58.72   2 
 20 Bailey, Griffin              StThomas Aquinas       1:00.54   1 
 21 Rylo, Conrad                 Philip Pocock          1:01.02   2 
 22 DeCourcy, Hayden             StThomas Aquinas       1:02.59   1 
 23 Lambkin, Desmond             ChathamKent            1:05.33   2 
 24 MacPherson, Conor            Scits                  1:07.15   2 
 25 Luu, Jasper                  Ursulilne              1:07.59   1 
 26 Carpan, Vincent              Philip Pocock          1:11.41   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:20.75  2012        Brianne Bracci, Vincent Massey            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Jessica              Massey                 2:26.88  
  2 Hannagan, Maya               Massey                 2:27.10  
  3 Mitten, Maddy                Sacred Heart           2:27.71  
  4 Walker, Chloe                Massey                 2:29.26  
  5 Copat, Lynnsey               Herman                 2:38.72  
  6 Rupert, Tessa                Massey                 2:39.68  
  7 Kirkpatrick, Emily           Ursulilne              2:43.10  
  8 Ford, Rayna                  Maranatha              2:45.31  
  9 Flett, Morgan                Scits                  2:52.65  
 10 Brown, Madeline              Maranatha              3:26.57  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:00.92  2009        Eamonn Kichuk, Bill Crothers              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sum, Keith                   Massey                 2:16.06  
  2 McFarlane, Greg              Massey                 2:16.42  
  3 Forbes, Nick                 SarniaNorthern         2:16.74  
  4 Ciocca, Fraser               St Maximilian          2:23.79  
  5 Loyuk, Dominik               Assumption             2:25.88  
  6 Adam, Keegan                 SarniaNorthern         2:27.45  
  7 Brunelle, Jared              Sandwich               2:34.03  
  8 Bailey, Riley                StThomas Aquinas       2:36.67  
  9 Mauger, Evan                 Scits                  2:37.45  
 10 Davies, Andrew               SarniaNorthern         2:38.32  
 11 Turnbull, Ben                ChathamKent            2:41.20  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:18.84  2013        Brianne Bracci, Vincent Massey            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Catherine              Sacred Heart           2:33.07  
  2 Kromberg, Sarah              Sacred Heart           2:35.38  
  3 Chamandy, Meggie             Holy Names             2:39.62  
  4 McGowan, Gabrielle           StThomas Aquinas       2:43.21  
  5 Richmond, Julie              SarniaNorthern         2:46.38  
  6 Wells, Leigh                 St. Clair              2:54.13  
 -- Champagne Flynn, Carrie      St. Clair                  DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:01.79  2014        Quinn Cannella, Chatham-Kent              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Bradley              Sandwich               2:11.54  
  2 Graenert, Justin             St Maximilian          2:13.72  
  3 Chapple, Nathen              SarniaNorthern         2:19.88  
  4 McQuiggan, Austin            ChathamKent            2:20.78  
  5 Harding, Noah                SarniaNorthern         2:21.02  
  6 Shaw, James                  Amherst                2:21.91  
  7 Crocket, Liam                Sacred Heart           2:22.98  
  8 Alcantara-Aquino, Noah       Sacred Heart           2:24.45  
  9 Salisbury, Curtis            St. Clair              2:26.01  
 10 Madden, Kyle                 Sacred Heart           2:27.07  
 11 Cameron, James               Vista Academy          2:29.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:11.09  2009        Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bracci, Brianne              Massey                 2:28.35   2 
  2 Salter, Chelsea              Cardinal Carter        2:30.12   2 
  3 Rocheleau, Fiona             Massey                 2:31.05   2 
  4 Viselli, Chelsea             Vista Academy          2:32.18   2 
  5 Snively, Kennedy             Sandwich               2:33.99   1 
  6 Charboneau, Natasha          StThomas Aquinas       2:41.74   2 
  7 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names             2:42.98   2 
  8 Ammoscato, Jordan            Sandwich               2:46.52   1 
  9 Lawton, Kyra                 Sacred Heart           2:47.07   2 
 10 Adam, Lauren                 SarniaNorthern         2:51.39   2 
 11 Bailey, Clancy               StThomas Aquinas       2:56.55   1 
 12 Peters, Jessica              Scits                  2:58.92   2 
 13 Parker, Avery                ChathamKent            3:03.36   1 
 14 Durbano, Janetta             St Maximilian          3:14.28   2 
 15 Marshall, Ciara              StThomas Aquinas       3:17.97   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.88  2009        JP Malette, Assumption                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Graeme               Massey                 2:00.49   2 
  2 Solomon, Michael             St Maximilian          2:01.42   2 
  3 Fernandes, Isaiah            Sacred Heart           2:02.01   2 
  4 McBride, William             Herman                 2:04.08   2 
  5 Pardo, Matthew               Amherst                2:04.17   2 
  6 McCarthy, Brendan            Holy Names             2:04.54   2 
  7 Snively, Aidan               Assumption             2:05.06   2 
  8 Rothera, Jacob               Assumption             2:06.57   2 
  9 Kameka, Aaron                Scits                  2:19.00   2 
 10 Walsh, Andrew                StThomas Aquinas       2:21.51   1 
 11 Aalbers, Matt                SarniaNorthern         2:22.49   1 
 12 Sallows, Ryan                StThomas Aquinas       2:22.73   1 
 13 Bailey, Griffin              StThomas Aquinas       2:27.86   1 
 14 Moldoveanu, Armand           St Maximilian          2:29.23   1 
 15 MacPherson, Conor            Scits                  2:34.93   1 
 16 Anderson, Ben                Scits                  2:44.93   1 
 17 Tate, Jamie                  St. Clair              2:45.32   1 
 18 Qaqish, Michael              Assumption             3:32.15   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:58.91  2007        Katie O'Hagan, Markham                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dellainey           ChathamKent            4:55.34! 
  2 Hannagan, Maya               Massey                 4:58.43! 
  3 Walker, Chloe                Massey                 5:01.07  
  4 Copat, Lynnsey               Herman                 5:24.83  
  5 Mitten, Maddy                Sacred Heart           5:35.41  
  6 Johnston, Sarah              SarniaNorthern         5:42.33  
  7 Doornaert, Ella              Sandwich               5:50.36  
  8 Acampora, Alivia             Essex                  5:57.77  
  9 Stone, Avia                  ChathamKent            6:02.70  
 10 Flett, Morgan                Scits                  6:11.09  
 11 Kromberg, Charlotte          Sacred Heart           6:16.12  
 12 Koole, Peyton                ChathamKent            6:20.73  
 13 Garapick, Annalise           ChathamKent            6:25.77  
 14 Byrne, Clare                 Sacred Heart           6:47.98  
 15 Brown, Madeline              Maranatha              7:11.13  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:21.56  2006        Daryl Smith, Vincent Massey               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Greg              Massey                 4:37.18   2 
  2 Acampora, Amilio             Essex                  4:39.41   2 
  3 Chertov, Arseniy             Massey                 4:41.83   2 
  4 Forbes, Nick                 SarniaNorthern         4:43.88   2 
  5 Cooney, Max                  Riverside              4:44.75   2 
  6 Fiedler, Jan                 Massey                 4:53.65   2 
  7 Brunelle, Jared              Sandwich               4:54.53   1 
  8 Davies, Andrew               SarniaNorthern         4:55.46   2 
  9 Aken, Akot                   Assumption             4:56.22   1 
 10 Adam, Keegan                 SarniaNorthern         4:58.48   2 
 11 Sinha, Pritam                St. Marcellinus        5:05.38   1 
 12 Colak, Alex                  Vista Academy          5:08.67   1 
 13 Mauger, Evan                 Scits                  5:29.15   1 
 14 Droulliard, Keegan           Herman                 5:32.53   2 
 15 Nolan-Ducedre, Weslee        Herman                 5:32.56   2 
 16 Hogan, Michael               Assumption             5:34.84   1 
 17 Robrigado, Matthew           Sacred Heart           5:38.42   1 
 18 Shum, Ryan                   Philip Pocock          6:00.34   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:47.90  2007        Holly Benson, F.J. Brennan CHS            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kromberg, Sarah              Sacred Heart           5:09.48  
  2 Burnham, Madison             Vista Academy          5:13.66  
  3 Riser, Sarah                 SarniaNorthern         5:18.36  
  4 Scott, Sarah                 SarniaNorthern         5:19.64  
  5 Phills, Paige                Riverside              5:33.23  
  6 Barwitzki, Katie             SarniaNorthern         5:36.11  
  7 Fuerth, Gabrielle            Essex                  5:38.46  
  8 Richmond, Julie              SarniaNorthern         5:48.73  
  9 Shelton, Holly               St. Clair              5:58.04  
 10 DesRosiers, Nicole           Essex                  6:03.92  
 11 Massender, McKenna           Blenheim               6:45.65  
 12 Borawski, Victoria           Philip Pocock          7:02.74  
 -- Bedrosian, Taleen            Philip Pocock              DNF  
 -- Solomon, Eden                St. Marcellinus            DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:11.60  2013        Miles Matthews, Belle River               
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraccaro, Ryan               Sacred Heart           4:22.70  
  2 Simone, Brendan              Holy Names             4:23.91  
  3 Cleland, Kiniw               Riverside              4:26.32  
  4 McQuiggan, Austin            ChathamKent            4:42.73  
  5 Harding, Noah                SarniaNorthern         4:43.69  
  6 Hurst, Ashaki                Amherst                4:46.94  
  7 Reid, Ryan                   Sacred Heart           4:47.66  
  8 Trezin, Thador               ChathamKent            4:48.45  
  9 Salisbury, Curtis            St. Clair              4:48.94  
 10 Drouillard, Nathan           Assumption             4:49.24  
 11 Alcantara-Aquino, Noah       Sacred Heart           4:53.18  
 12 Rocheleau, Aiden             Massey                 4:55.00  
 13 Bueckert, Jerred             ChathamKent            5:19.41  
 14 DeFreitas, Noah              Philip Pocock          5:48.10  
 
Event 29  Girls 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.46  2011        Katie Fleischer, Northern                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rocheleau, Fiona             Massey                 5:13.94   2 
  2 Rivelis, Maddy               Vista Academy          5:23.59   1 
  3 Zuccato, Amy                 Cardinal Carter        5:27.90   2 
  4 Charboneau, Natasha          StThomas Aquinas       5:28.29   2 
  5 St. Pierre, Miah             ChathamKent            5:29.35   2 
  6 Gao, Chloe                   St Maximilian          5:31.54   2 
  7 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich               5:31.78   1 
  8 Chen, Anna                   Massey                 5:37.97   1 
  9 Ammoscato, Jordan            Sandwich               5:43.04   1 
 10 Adam, Lauren                 SarniaNorthern         5:47.96   2 
 11 Nicholson, Destiny           Scits                  6:00.75   2 
 12 Damian, Milembe              St. Marcellinus        6:00.87   2 
 13 Pavelich, Olivia             Riverside              6:07.10   2 
 14 Willemsen, Kirsten           Ursulilne              6:12.96   1 
 15 Parker, Avery                ChathamKent            6:26.27   1 
 16 Durbano, Janetta             St Maximilian          6:36.62   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:02.45  2009        Patrick Galler, Northern                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ubene, Mitchell              Vista Academy          4:15.87   2 
  2 Kellier, Josh                ChathamKent            4:20.55   2 
  3 Solomon, Michael             St Maximilian          4:39.15   2 
  4 Conrod, Scott                ChathamKent            4:45.93   2 
  5 Guimond, Nathanyel           Herman                 4:47.09   2 
  6 Burchill, Colin              SarniaNorthern         4:47.49   2 
  7 Aalbers, Matt                SarniaNorthern         4:49.05   2 
  8 Walsh, Andrew                StThomas Aquinas       4:57.24   1 
  9 Stewart, Kullen              Vista Academy          5:00.08   1 
 10 Russselo, Jeff               Blenheim               5:00.93   1 
 11 Sallows, Ryan                StThomas Aquinas       5:01.42   1 
 12 Ahmed, Fareed                ChathamKent            5:07.18   1 
 13 Squire-George, Chase         ChathamKent            5:07.24   1 
 14 Faflak, Rob                  Blenheim               5:08.48   1 
 15 Nikel, Connor                SarniaNorthern         5:08.64   1 
 16 Vanheule, Matthew            Ursulilne              5:18.97   1 
 17 MacPherson, Conor            Scits                  5:19.81   2 
 18 Anderson, Ben                Scits                  5:20.21   2 
 19 Bubnich, Daniel              St. Marcellinus        5:20.42   2 
 20 Bailey, Griffin              StThomas Aquinas       5:33.78   1 
 21 Graves, Justin               Herman                 5:35.13   2 
 22 Tate, Jamie                  St. Clair              5:42.87   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:49.46  2007        Amanda Matthews, Belle River DHS         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dellainey           ChathamKent           10:36.97! 
  2 Garapick, Annalise           ChathamKent           13:37.32  
  3 Koole, Peyton                ChathamKent           13:40.10  
  4 Byrne, Clare                 Sacred Heart          14:11.91  
 
Event 32  Boys 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:03.97  2011        Ryan Sleiman, Kingsville                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiedler, Jan                 Massey                10:01.08  
  2 Chertov, Arseniy             Massey                10:04.40  
  3 Davies, Andrew               SarniaNorthern        10:06.16  
  4 Sinha, Pritam                St. Marcellinus       10:18.31  
  5 Droulliard, Keegan           Herman                10:57.26  
  6 Ross, Cameron                ChathamKent           11:00.66  
  7 Colak, Alex                  Vista Academy         11:13.39  
  8 Robrigado, Matthew           Sacred Heart          12:08.94  
  9 Mauger, Evan                 Scits                 12:21.19  
 
Event 33  Girls 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:53.86  2007        Melissa Adam, Guelph                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riser, Sarah                 SarniaNorthern        11:11.15  
  2 Burnham, Madison             Vista Academy         11:14.99  
  3 Fuerth, Gabrielle            Essex                 12:05.22  
  4 Barwitzki, Katie             SarniaNorthern        12:23.51  
  5 Gregoire, Megan              Massey                14:49.21  
 
Event 34  Boys 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:09.10  2006        Fraser Kegal, Aurora Cardinal             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraccaro, Ryan               Sacred Heart           9:32.82  
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Sandwich               9:37.25  
  3 Marusic, Brandon             Holy Names             9:39.68  
  4 Cleland, Kiniw               Riverside             10:10.24  
  5 Trezin, Thador               ChathamKent           10:16.53  
  6 Reid, Ryan                   Sacred Heart          10:17.32  
  7 Harding, Noah                SarniaNorthern        10:38.96  
  8 Golinsky, Ben                Vista Academy         11:05.38  
  9 Bueckert, Jerred             ChathamKent           11:13.63  
 
Event 35  Girls 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 10:34.53  2011        Meaghan Marten, General Amherst          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivelis, Maddy               Vista Academy         11:24.47  
  2 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich              11:33.43  
  3 St. Pierre, Miah             ChathamKent           11:43.99  
  4 Gao, Chloe                   St Maximilian         11:48.99  
  5 Baillergeon, Dominique       Sandwich              11:49.56  
  6 Ereqi, Vanessa               Philip Pocock         12:04.61  
 
Event 36  Boys 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:32.76  2013        Brandon Allen, Amherst                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nepomuceno, Enrique          Holy Names             9:10.69  
  2 Fernandes, Isaiah            Sacred Heart           9:17.65  
  3 Kellier, Josh                ChathamKent            9:28.86  
  4 Heikkinen, Brendan           Herman                 9:37.45  
  5 Salter, Mitch                Essex                  9:52.63  
  6 Conrod, Scott                ChathamKent           10:07.35  
  7 Aulakh, Karan                Philip Pocock         10:26.20  
  8 Burchill, Colin              SarniaNorthern        10:27.22  
  9 Bressette, Eagle             St. Clair             10:29.38  
 10 Guimond, Nathanyel           Herman                10:38.56  
 11 Russselo, Jeff               Blenheim              10:48.55  
 12 Aiton, Aric                  Sandwich              10:50.56  
 13 Ahmed, Fareed                ChathamKent           10:54.98  
 14 Nikel, Connor                SarniaNorthern        10:56.40  
 15 Stewart, Kullen              Vista Academy         11:03.56  
 16 Squire-George, Chase         ChathamKent           11:09.11  
 17 Vanheule, Matthew            Ursulilne             11:14.59  
 18 Bubnich, Daniel              St. Marcellinus       11:14.86  
 
Event 37  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.57  2014        Nia Holmes, Amherst                         
        Meet: ! 13.57                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKim, Jessica               Sandwich                 13.71   NWI 
  2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Sandwich                 14.25   NWI 
  3 Rivard, Danielle             SarniaNorthern           15.15   NWI 
  4 Chia, Lindsay                Massey                   15.84   NWI 
  5 McKegney, Alexis             Scits                    15.99   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Aimee                Scits                    16.79   NWI 
  7 Mahu, Emily                  SarniaNorthern           17.26   NWI 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.98  2012        Alec Pichelli, Sacred Heart                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapin, Liam                 Philip Pocock            16.76  -1.4  2 
  2 Alatrach, Bobby              St. Marcellinus          18.17  -1.4  2 
  3 Neufeld, Brian               Essex                    18.29  -1.4  2 
  4 Desjardins, Paul             Amherst                  18.80  -1.4  2 
  5 Bailey, Riley                StThomas Aquinas         18.94  -1.4  2 
  6 Guenette, Steven             Holy Names               19.07  -3.0  1 
  7 Oteng-Pabi, David            Massey                   19.15  -3.0  1 
  8 Sum, Vic                     Massey                   19.29  -3.0  1 
  9 Mei, Sean                    Massey                   19.58  -1.4  2 
 10 Ogorek, Jaden                SarniaNorthern           19.59  -3.0  1 
 11 Smith, Nate                  SarniaNorthern           19.91  -3.0  1 
 12 Probert, Jack                Vista Academy            20.43  -1.4  2 
 13 Dunn, Matthew                SarniaNorthern           20.47  -3.0  1 
 14 McKaig Clarke, Will          St. Clair                20.80  -1.4  2 
 
Event 39  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 12.32  2014        Jaiden Mulder, Amherst                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  13.61   0.5  3 
  2 Agbonwaneteh, Marvelous      Holy Names               13.79   0.5  3 
  3 Slapsys, Remy                St Maximilian            14.19  -3.1  1 
  4 Latham, Haley                St. Marcellinus          14.38   0.5  3 
  5 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 14.61  -1.3  2 
  6 Mara, Marissa                SarniaNorthern           14.97   0.5  3 
  7 Phuong, Martina              St. Marcellinus          15.09   0.5  3 
  8 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   15.51  -1.3  2 
  9 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich                 15.53  -1.3  2 
 10 Boungnaseng, Kayla           Sacred Heart             15.88   0.5  3 
 11 Victor, Allison              Sandwich                 16.09  -1.3  2 
 12 Franche, Alyssa              Pain Court               16.70  -1.3  2 
 13 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names               17.15   0.5  3 
 14 Vander Doelen, Nicole        Sacred Heart             17.25   0.5  3 
 15 Churchill, Korie             Sandwich                 17.66  -3.1  1 
 16 Abenes-Angeles, Alyssia      Holy Names               19.50  -1.3  2 
 17 Kohut, Alana                 Philip Pocock            19.70  -1.3  2 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.39  2011        Branden Gow, Belle River                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muharrem, James              ChathamKent              15.95  -2.1  2 
  2 Schouten, Owen               Sacred Heart             16.45  -2.1  2 
  3 Shaw, James                  Amherst                  17.56  +0.0  1 
  4 Wieler, Jacob                Sacred Heart             17.80  -2.1  2 
  5 Dupuis, Luc                  StThomas Aquinas         18.00  +0.0  1 
  6 Arquette, Ben                Vista Academy            19.33  -2.1  2 
  7 Small, Hunter                SarniaNorthern           19.42  -2.1  2 
  8 Kovach, Evan                 Vista Academy            19.45  -2.1  2 
  9 Nassabain, Mohamad           Massey                   20.46  +0.0  1 
 10 Cokley, Malachi              Sandwich                 23.16  -2.1  2 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.82  2007        Sarah Wells, Unionville SS                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  15.67  -1.2  3 
  2 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                  15.90  -1.2  3 
  3 Hodgins, Kelly               SarniaNorthern           16.55  -1.2  3 
  4 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville               16.79  -0.5  2 
  5 Gibb, Keely                  Amherst                  17.44   0.8  1  17.434
  6 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 17.44   0.8  1  17.440
  7 Sandoval, Jessie             StThomas Aquinas         18.11  -0.5  2 
  8 Kitor, Anna                  Philip Pocock            18.34  -1.2  3 
  9 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex                    19.03  -1.2  3 
 10 Aube, Trisha                 StThomas Aquinas         19.06  -0.5  2 
 11 Cleland, Jennefer            StThomas Aquinas         19.64   0.8  1 
 12 Watt, Alexis                 Ursulilne                19.67  -0.5  2  19.664
 13 Vanderjeugd, Courtney        Scits                    19.67  -1.2  3  19.666
 14 Ostrowski, Maggie            StThomas Aquinas         20.02  -0.5  2 
 15 Stewart, Carley              StThomas Aquinas         20.18  -0.5  2 
 16 Maj, Joanna                  Philip Pocock            20.82  -1.2  3 
 17 Vieira, Sofia                Philip Pocock            22.39  -0.5  2 
 18 Shortt, Casey                Scits                    23.29  -1.2  3 
 
Event 42  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.94  2014        Nathan Hesman, SWSW                         
        Meet: ! 14.94                                                          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pichelli, Alec               Sacred Heart             15.58  -1.4  3 
  2 McIntosh, Dwayne             St. Marcellinus          15.61  -1.4  3 
  3 Marchand, Felix              ChathamKent              15.91  -1.4  3 
  4 Johnston, Ross               Belle River              15.95  -1.3  1 
  5 McRobbie, Conner             Sacred Heart             15.99  -2.7  2 
  6 Sato, Brad                   Massey                   16.34  -1.3  1 
  7 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  16.67  -1.4  3 
  8 Cummings, Justice            McGregor                 17.42  -2.7  2 
  9 Fornasiero, Dante            Kennedy                  18.23  -2.7  2 
 10 McEwan, Noah                 SarniaNorthern           18.30  -2.7  2 
 11 Meloche, Beau                Amherst                  19.02  -1.4  3 
 12 Pittman, Tyler               Holy Names               21.18  -1.4  3 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.62  2013        Jaiden Mulder, Amherst                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cain, Taneidra               Herman                   51.62   3 
  2 McKim, Jessica               Sandwich                 52.07   1 
  3 Turner, Jessica              Massey                   53.12   3 
  4 Boyer, Hannah                Ursulilne                54.08   1 
  5 Olla, Yazmin                 Massey                   55.34   3 
  6 Rivard, Danielle             SarniaNorthern           57.05   2 
  7 Stam, Karlie                 Massey                   57.40   3 
  8 Schleihauf, Evelyn           SarniaNorthern           59.81   2 
  9 Dean, Sylvia                 Sandwich               1:01.13   2 
 10 Wilson, Aimee                Scits                  1:01.59   3 
 11 Lutes, Karolina              Philip Pocock          1:01.89   3 
 12 Dib, Isabelle                Massey                 1:02.05   2 
 13 Flett, Morgan                Scits                  1:02.82   3 
 14 Walker, Molly                Ursulilne              1:04.92   2 
 15 Alvin, Eliana                Herman                 1:09.46   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 42.77  2009        Shawn Beaudoin, Sandwich                    
        Meet: ! 42.77  2011        Carter Day, Sandwich                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Paul             Amherst                  48.00   1 
  2 Trusler, Alec                SarniaNorthern           48.27   2 
  3 Cosgrove, Blair              Essex                    48.34   2 
  4 Ogorek, Jaden                SarniaNorthern           48.82   2 
  5 Bailey, Riley                StThomas Aquinas         51.15   1 
  6 Ciocca, Fraser               St Maximilian            51.50   2 
  7 Sum, Vic                     Massey                   52.19   1 
  8 Probert, Jack                Vista Academy            52.59   1 
  9 Smith, Nate                  SarniaNorthern           54.16   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.79  2009        Brittany Lewis, Sarnia St. Clair            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oulds, Ally                  ChathamKent              46.90   2 
  2 McElwain, Lucia              Essex                    47.60   2 
  3 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich                 49.06   1 
  4 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  50.30   2 
  5 Mara, Marissa                SarniaNorthern           53.00   2 
  6 Scott, Jen                   St Maximilian            53.73   1 
  7 Maslak, Paulina              Ursulilne                54.44   1 
  8 Wells, Leigh                 St. Clair                55.35   2 
  9 Latham, Haley                St. Marcellinus          57.00   2 
 10 Boungnaseng, Kayla           Sacred Heart             57.79   2 
 11 Rosen, Stephanie             Vista Academy            58.56   1 
 12 Vander Doelen, Nicole        Sacred Heart             58.62   2 
 13 Coy, Hannah                  SarniaNorthern         1:02.08   1 
 -- Davis-Draper, Carling        Scits                       DQ   1  168.7b
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 40.34  2011        Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muharrem, James              ChathamKent              43.34   2 
  2 Bourrie, Owen                St Maximilian            43.93   2 
  3 Al-Kinani, Laith             Massey                   44.67   2 
  4 Cameron, Ian                 ChathamKent              45.15   1 
  5 Tonelli, David               St Maximilian            45.37   1 
  6 Shaw, James                  Amherst                  45.61   2 
  7 Wright, Mitchell             Amherst                  45.77   2 
  8 Schouten, Owen               Sacred Heart             46.86   2 
  9 Arquette, Ben                Vista Academy            48.59   1 
 10 Kovach, Evan                 Vista Academy            49.60   1 
 11 Small, Hunter                SarniaNorthern           49.61   1 
 12 Nassabain, Mohamad           Massey                   51.29   2 
 13 Moonsammy, Zane              Massey                   54.78   1 
 14 Villanueva, Anthony          St. Marcellinus          55.84   2 
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:02.18  2006        Sarah Wells, Unionville SS                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Kristy              SarniaNorthern         1:06.98   2 
  2 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                1:07.66   2 
  3 Hodgins, Kelly               SarniaNorthern         1:08.09   2 
  4 Boycott, Kate                Herman                 1:09.26   2 
  5 Shepley, Kianna              Holy Names             1:10.54   2 
  6 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                1:10.70   2 
  7 Carley, Hannah               Sacred Heart           1:13.21   2 
  8 Jach-Popovich, Maya          Sandwich               1:18.26   1 
  9 Vanderjeugd, Courtney        Scits                  1:18.72   2 
 10 Pickering, Jessica           Ursulilne              1:22.32   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.99  2008        Daniel Chan, uhs                            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McEwen, Stephen              Maranatha                57.01   2 
  2 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  59.02   2 
  3 Marchand, Felix              ChathamKent              59.25   2 
  4 Sato, Brad                   Massey                   59.41   2 
  5 Johnston, Ross               Belle River            1:02.40   1 
  6 McRobbie, Conner             Sacred Heart           1:03.56   2 
  7 Cummings, Justice            McGregor               1:04.77   1 
  8 McEwan, Noah                 SarniaNorthern         1:06.50   1 
  9 Meloche, Beau                Amherst                1:08.68   2 
 10 Fornasiero, Dante            Kennedy                1:10.66   1 
 11 DeZorzi, Alex                Sacred Heart           1:11.83   1 
 12 Moldoveanu, Armand           St Maximilian          1:15.65   1 
 13 McLean, Dakota               Scits                  1:41.86   2 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.55m  2011        Emily Loebach, Sandwich                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mya                  St. Clair                1.44m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.46 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Vukovic, Teodora             Philip Pocock            1.41m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Adeleene           ChathamChristian         1.38m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Marchenkowski, Maggie        Massey                   1.38m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Prins, Carolyn               ChathamChristian         1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Emily           Ursulilne                1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tunney, Ava                  St Maximilian            1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Chia, Lindsay                Massey                   1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Smut, Adrianna               Philip Pocock            1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Harding, Amber               SarniaNorthern           1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Petta, Sabrina               Sandwich                 1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McKay, Tara                  Blenheim                    NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.80m  2009        Jake Williams, Northern                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nate                  SarniaNorthern           1.53m  
     1.50 1.53 1.56 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Phelps, Harald               Sandwich                 1.53m  
     1.50 1.53 1.56 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mei, Sean                    Massey                   1.50m  
     1.50 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Oteng-Pabi, David            Massey                      NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Liles-McCurdy, Lindin        Sandwich                    NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.56m  2011        Emily Loebach, Sandwich                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slapsys, Remy                St Maximilian            1.48m   JO1.42o,1.45o1.48o
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX    O 
  2 Mara, Marissa                SarniaNorthern           1.45m   JO 1.42o1.45o,1.48o
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Hibma, Daphne                SarniaNorthern           1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hughes-Mitchell, Natayli     Sacred Heart             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Freckleton, Tanay            Herman                   1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Suh, Helen                   Massey                      NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Wylupek, Olivia              Sandwich                    NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Chadwick, Anna               Sandwich                    NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.88m  2013        Niles Crews, Northern                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uracz, Daniel                StThomas Aquinas         1.67m  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Royer, Connor                SarniaNorthern           1.64m  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Nic                   Herman                   1.58m  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Williams, Ethan              SarniaNorthern           1.58m  
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Moonsammy, Zane              Massey                      NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Levac, Reece                 Sandwich                    NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Hyde, Mike                   Scits                       NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Matthieu, Bryan              Sandwich                    NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.65m  2007        Michelle Pierce, Vincent Massey             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koomans, Amy                 ChathamChristian         1.56m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.52 1.56 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Francis, Reena               Massey                   1.48m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.52 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville               1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Campana, Kirsten             Sandwich                 1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Badder, Alexandera           Ursulilne                   NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Vanderjeugd, Courtney        Scits                       NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kameka, Hunter               Scits                       NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Calderon, Tia                Herman                      NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Plain, Caitlin               St. Clair                   NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 56  Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 1.90m  2012        Trevor Way, Vincent Massey                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crews, Niles                 SarniaNorthern           2.01m! 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.91 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Sebastian             SarniaNorthern           1.98m! 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.91 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kellier, Cai                 ChathamKent              1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Walsh, Andrew                StThomas Aquinas         1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Whiteye, Aidan               SarniaNorthern           1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rattasid, Alex               StThomas Aquinas            NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- DeCourcy, Hayden             StThomas Aquinas            NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Cacho, Meynard               StThomas Aquinas            NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bressette, Eagle             St. Clair                   NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Hillyard, Mathieu            St. Clair                   NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- McEwan, Noah                 SarniaNorthern              NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Blondeel, Rogier             Ursulilne                   NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 3.46m  2013        Emily Loebach, Sandwich                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Reena               Massey                   2.90m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bueno, Denise                Assumption               2.45m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne                  2.45m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 2.30m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hutchings, Jacquie           St.Anne                  2.15m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Fields, Maddie               Sandwich                 2.15m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aiton, Daria                 Sandwich                 2.15m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Doornaert, Ella              Sandwich                 2.00m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wong, Winnie                 Massey                   1.85m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Stam, Karlie                 Massey                   1.85m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Chadwick, Anna               Sandwich                 1.70m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Marchenkowski, Maggie        Massey                   1.70m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Douglas, Caitlyn             Sandwich                 1.70m  
     1.55 1.70 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Burgess, Jessica             Sandwich                 1.55m  
     1.55 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Wood, Sarah                  Sandwich                 1.55m  
     1.55 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Parris, Maia                 Massey                      NH  
     1.55 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sing, Jilian                 Massey                      NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- O'Rourke, Emme               Sandwich                    NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Petta, Sabrina               Sandwich                    NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Kromberg, Charlotte          Sacred Heart                NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Dib, Isabelle                Massey                      NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Mussio, Nina                 St.Anne                     NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 58  Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 4.20m  2011        Jake Pfaff, Sandwich                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benn, Ross                   St Maximilian            3.80m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Famulari, Joseph             St Maximilian            3.50m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Aiton, Aric                  Sandwich                 2.60m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chaudry, Zayn                Sacred Heart             2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Walsh, Riley                 St Maximilian            2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 59  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 4.91m  2009        Breanne Nicholas, Blenheim                  
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               ChathamChristian         4.84m   NWI 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Sandwich                 4.66m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.04m(NWI)
  3 McKegney, Alexis             Scits                    4.27m   NWI 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
  4 Wilson, Mya                  St. Clair                4.20m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
  5 Hall, Lydia                  Blenheim                 4.13m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI)
  6 Tunney, Ava                  St Maximilian            4.00m   NWI 
     3.92m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)
  7 Rotschenck, Riley            Blenheim                 3.92m   NWI 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  8 Nicholas, Cora               Blenheim                 3.90m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.83m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
  9 Toto, Reem                   Assumption               3.79m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.22m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 10 Harding, Amber               SarniaNorthern           3.67m   NWI 
     3.25m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)           
 11 Duric, Mila                  Massey                   3.44m   NWI 
     3.41m(NWI) FOUL      3.44m(NWI)           
 12 Vanheule, Laura              Ursulilne                3.36m   NWI 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)           
 13 Smut, Adrianna               Philip Pocock            3.32m   NWI 
     2.57m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)           
 14 Walker, Molly                Ursulilne                3.14m   NWI 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Mayen, Nyangok               Assumption               2.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.79m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)           
 16 Uwamaliya, Teta              Philip Pocock            2.72m   NWI 
     2.71m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)           
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 5.95m  2014        Logan Panek, Sandwich Secondary             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chapin, Liam                 Philip Pocock            5.51m   NWI 
     5.24m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Muharrem, Ryan               ChathamKent              5.13m   NWI 
     5.13m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  3 Chalut, Jake                 Holy Names               5.01m   NWI 
     5.01m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  4 Caruano, Isaiah              St Maximilian            4.95m   NWI 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.78m(NWI)
  5 Tatsu, Brandon               Holy Names               4.83m   NWI 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI)
  6 Neufeld, Brian               Essex                    4.72m   NWI 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)
  7 Turato, Brayden              ChathamKent              4.62m   NWI 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
  8 McKaig Clarke, Will          St. Clair                4.29m   NWI 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Duffield, Luke               St. Clair                4.16m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)            
 10 Taylor, Duncan               SarniaNorthern           3.53m   NWI 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)          
 -- Antunes, Matthew             St Maximilian             FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 5.17m  2011        Emily Omahen, St. Anne's                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman                   5.08m   NWI 
     5.08m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI)         
  2 Ocheje, Sharon               Massey                   4.66m   NWI 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Deleary, Mattea              ChathamKent              4.57m   NWI 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)           
  4 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names               4.40m   NWI 
     4.40m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)           
  5 Lingham, Michailah           StThomas Aquinas         4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 Ainsworth, Larysa            Blenheim                 4.33m   NWI 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI)           
  7 Hibma, Daphne                SarniaNorthern           4.30m   NWI 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
  8 Webb, Alora                  ChathamKent              4.18m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
  9 Ford, Danielle               St Maximilian            4.15m   NWI 
     4.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.94m(NWI)           
 10 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich                 4.14m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.14m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
 10 Sinnamon, Kiera              St Maximilian            4.14m   NWI 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)           
 12 Clarke, Erin                 Philip Pocock            4.11m   NWI 
     4.11m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Khine, May                   St. Clair                4.11m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)           
 14 Bouliane, Hayley             Holy Names               4.05m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)           
 15 Moerchen, Kristen            Massey                   4.01m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)           
 16 Steeves, Courtney            Scits                    4.00m   NWI 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 17 Amante, Ava                  Holy Names               3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)           
 18 Matala, Samantha             Philip Pocock            3.78m   NWI 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI)           
 19 Franche, Alyssa              Pain Court               3.44m   NWI 
     3.06m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)           
 20 Churchill, Korie             Sandwich                 3.40m   NWI 
     2.69m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)           
 21 Hunter, Kyla                 ChathamKent              3.39m   NWI 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 22 Driedger, Alannah            Maranatha                3.08m   NWI 
     3.08m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI)           
 22 Mazerolle, Mackenzie         Ursulilne                3.08m   NWI 
     3.00m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)           
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 6.53m  2011        Divyanthan Thasarathan, Bill Crothers       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Logan                 Sandwich                 6.72m!  NWI 
     6.45m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI)           
  2 Wieler, Jacob                Sacred Heart             5.76m   NWI 
     5.76m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) FOUL                
  3 Shabow, Mathew               Holy Names               5.75m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.75m(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Royer, Connor                SarniaNorthern           5.52m   NWI 
     5.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.83m(NWI)           
  5 Bradshaw, Andrew             SarniaNorthern           5.15m   NWI 
     5.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  6 Williams, Ethan              SarniaNorthern           5.13m   NWI 
     4.88m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
  7 Wilson, Josiah               Herman                   5.01m   NWI 
     4.88m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)           
  8 Flemming, Micah              Philip Pocock            4.99m   NWI 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)           
  9 Zekarias, Evan               St. Marcellinus          4.83m   NWI 
     4.83m(NWI) FOUL      4.77m(NWI)           
 10 Bakayoko, Said               Herman                   4.59m   NWI 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)           
 11 Nick, Walls                  Blenheim                 4.56m   NWI 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)           
 12 Dupuis, Luc                  StThomas Aquinas         4.49m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)           
 13 Cameron, James               Vista Academy            4.20m   NWI 
     4.20m(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 14 Hyde, Mike                   Scits                    4.11m   NWI 
     3.79m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
 
Event 63  Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 5.52m  2012        Emily Omahen, St Anne                       
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clare              Ursulilne                5.23m   NWI 
     5.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  2 Miller, Kimberly             Holy Names               4.85m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)           
  2 Young, Erin                  ChathamKent              4.85m   NWI 
     4.78m(NWI) FOUL      4.85m(NWI)           
  4 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville               4.83m   NWI 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
  5 Koomans, Amy                 ChathamChristian         4.72m   NWI 
     4.72m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)           
  6 Kitor, Anna                  Philip Pocock            4.71m   NWI 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)           
  7 Hodgins, Kristy              SarniaNorthern           4.68m   NWI 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)           
  8 Vanheule, Rachel             Ursulilne                4.60m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)           
  9 Gibb, Keely                  Amherst                  4.55m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)           
 10 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 4.43m   NWI 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)           
 11 Badder, Alexandera           Ursulilne                4.42m   NWI 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 12 Nicholson, Destiny           Scits                    4.13m   NWI 
     3.92m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)           
 13 Benson, Emily                StThomas Aquinas         4.12m   NWI 
     3.81m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 14 Marshall, Ciara              StThomas Aquinas         4.09m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)           
 15 Vanderjeugd, Courtney        Scits                    4.08m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.08m(NWI)           
 16 Dugal, Hailey                Herman                   4.04m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI)           
 17 Wiggan, Tricianna            Philip Pocock            3.98m   NWI 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)           
 18 Gelinas, Jayda               Herman                   3.96m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
 19 Sandoval, Jessie             StThomas Aquinas         3.90m   NWI 
     3.81m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 20 McEwen, Rachel               Maranatha                3.88m   NWI 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Peters, Jessica              Scits                    3.84m   NWI 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 22 Kameka, Hunter               Scits                    3.79m   NWI 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Shortt, Casey                Scits                    3.60m   NWI 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
 24 Guxholli, Nizarina           Massey                   3.57m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.57m(NWI)           
 25 Bailey, Clancy               StThomas Aquinas         3.49m   NWI 
     2.53m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI)           
 26 Cleland, Jennefer            StThomas Aquinas         3.47m   NWI 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)           
 27 Regimbald, Ashleigh          StThomas Aquinas         3.22m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.22m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)           
 28 Pavlovic, Holly              StThomas Aquinas         3.20m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.20m(NWI)           
 29 Ostrowski, Maggie            StThomas Aquinas         3.03m   NWI 
     2.72m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)           
 30 Atherly, Brooklyn            StThomas Aquinas         2.99m   NWI 
     2.95m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)           
 31 Mofford, MacKenzie           StThomas Aquinas         2.70m   NWI 
     2.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Maslak, Annie                Ursulilne                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 7.01m  2007        Audbrey Smith, Cardinal Carter              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bulloch, Brad-Lee            Herman                   5.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(NWI)           
  2 Bastian, Brenden             St. Marcellinus          5.91m   NWI 
     5.91m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) PASS                
  3 Ali, Taimoor                 Massey                   5.84m   NWI 
     5.79m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI)           
  3 Kameka, Aaron                Scits                    5.84m   NWI 
     5.72m(NWI) FOUL      5.84m(NWI)           
  5 Cokes, Sam                   St. Clair                5.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.81m(NWI) FOUL                
  6 George, Daniel               Kennedy                  5.65m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.65m(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Howard, Logan                Ursulilne                5.61m   NWI 
     5.57m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
  8 Verkaik, Justin              ChathamKent              5.47m   NWI 
     5.47m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)           
  9 Shah, Shiraz                 Massey                   5.43m   NWI 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Cobey, Chase                 McGregor                 5.37m   NWI 
     5.37m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Maness, Gee                  St. Clair                5.36m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.36m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)           
 12 Baylis, Ethan                McGregor                 5.17m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.17m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Foti, Frankie                StThomas Aquinas         5.01m   NWI 
     5.01m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)           
 14 DeCourcy, Hayden             StThomas Aquinas         4.64m   NWI 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)           
 15 Foat, Ben                    StThomas Aquinas         4.35m   NWI 
     3.54m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)           
 16 Meriano, Issac               Ursulilne                4.05m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 House, Adam                  StThomas Aquinas         3.97m   NWI 
     3.54m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI)           
 18 Pinard, Brett                StThomas Aquinas         3.75m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.75m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)           
 19 Gheron, Josh                 St Maximilian            3.50m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
 -- Ralph, Josh                  ChathamKent               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 65  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 10.49m  2013        Kelly Gibb, Amherst                        
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               ChathamChristian        10.34m   NWI 
     9.38m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI)
  2 Wilson, Mya                  St. Clair                9.72m   NWI 
     9.33m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI)
  3 Jordan, Jessica              ChathamKent              9.58m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.27m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI)
  4 Rotschenck, Riley            Blenheim                 9.24m   NWI 
     9.19m(NWI) 9.24m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI)
  5 Boyer, Hannah                Ursulilne                9.18m   NWI 
     8.74m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) FOUL      8.38m(NWI) FOUL      9.18m(NWI)
  6 Grundy, Rachel               Sacred Heart             9.14m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.14m(NWI) FOUL      8.50m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI)
  7 Nicholas, Cora               Blenheim                 8.70m   NWI 
     8.04m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI) 8.09m(NWI) 8.17m(NWI) 7.99m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI)
  8 Lin, Tiffany                 Massey                   8.18m   NWI 
     8.18m(NWI) 7.91m(NWI) 8.11m(NWI) 7.77m(NWI) FOUL      7.76m(NWI)
  9 Uwamaliya, Teta              Philip Pocock            7.15m   NWI 
     7.00m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Ren, Victoria                Massey                   7.15m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.15m(NWI) 7.01m(NWI)         
 
Event 66  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 12.81m  2009        Divyanthan Thasarathan, Bill Crothers      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trusler, Alec                SarniaNorthern          11.18m   NWI 
     10.68m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI)
  2 Muharrem, Ryan               ChathamKent             10.88m   NWI 
     10.03m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI)
  3 Colkuhoun, Kohl              ChathamKent             10.83m   NWI 
     10.62m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI) FOUL      10.49m(NWI)
  4 Oteng-Pabi, David            Massey                  10.32m   NWI 
     9.00m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI)
  5 Liles-McCurdy, Lindin        Sandwich                 9.65m   NWI 
     9.65m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) FOUL      9.58m(NWI) 9.28m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI)
  6 Turato, Brayden              ChathamKent              9.35m   NWI 
     8.84m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI) 8.52m(NWI)
  7 Robertson, Ethan             SarniaNorthern           9.34m   NWI 
     9.32m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.34m(NWI)
  8 Funnell, Jake                ChathamKent              9.08m   NWI 
     8.42m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 9.08m(NWI) 8.03m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Nate                  SarniaNorthern           8.78m   NWI 
     8.74m(NWI) 8.43m(NWI) 8.78m(NWI)           
 -- Chalut, Jake                 Holy Names                FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 67  Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 10.37m  2006        Justine Masterson, Chatham-Kent SS         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McElwain, Lucia              Essex                   10.72m!  NWI 
     10.50m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Deleary, Mattea              ChathamKent              9.87m   NWI 
     9.62m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI)
  3 Webb, Alora                  ChathamKent              9.75m   NWI 
     9.75m(NWI) FOUL      9.63m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) FOUL      9.38m(NWI)
  4 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 9.73m   NWI 
     9.05m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI)
  5 Ainsworth, Larysa            Blenheim                 9.52m   NWI 
     9.52m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.28m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI)
  6 Daly, Sophie                 Ursulilne                9.52m   NWI 
     8.97m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) 9.52m(NWI)
  7 Shelton, Holly               St. Clair                9.27m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.01m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI) 9.27m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI)
  8 Hibma, Daphne                SarniaNorthern           9.07m   NWI 
     9.07m(NWI) FOUL      8.35m(NWI) 8.66m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI) 8.65m(NWI)
  9 Lingham, Michailah           StThomas Aquinas         8.59m   NWI 
     8.58m(NWI) 8.40m(NWI) 8.59m(NWI)           
 10 Khine, May                   St. Clair                8.55m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.13m(NWI) 8.55m(NWI)           
 11 Bouliane, Hayley             Holy Names               8.48m   NWI 
     8.34m(NWI) 7.91m(NWI) 8.48m(NWI)           
 12 Friel, Remington             Sacred Heart             8.08m   NWI 
     FOUL      8.08m(NWI) 7.68m(NWI)           
 13 Wood, Sarah                  Sandwich                 8.06m   NWI 
     8.06m(NWI) 7.35m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Marcellinus          8.00m   NWI 
     8.00m(NWI) FOUL      7.55m(NWI)           
 15 Hunter, Kyla                 ChathamKent              7.96m   NWI 
     7.80m(NWI) 7.96m(NWI) 7.68m(NWI)           
 16 Coy, Hannah                  SarniaNorthern           7.83m   NWI 
     7.83m(NWI) FOUL      7.40m(NWI)           
 -- Driedger, Alannah            Maranatha                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Suh, Helen                   Massey                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mazerolle, Mackenzie         Ursulilne                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 13.60m  2006        Nathan Dennis, Vincent Massey S            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wieler, Jacob                Sacred Heart            11.45m   NWI 
     11.45m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(NWI)
  2 Flemming, Micah              Philip Pocock           11.35m   NWI 
     11.04m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 11.15m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI)
  3 Williams, Ethan              SarniaNorthern          11.08m   NWI 
     11.08m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI)
  4 Bakayoko, Said               Herman                  10.98m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.98m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI)
  5 Zekarias, Evan               St. Marcellinus         10.61m   NWI 
     10.61m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.28m(NWI)
  6 Wilson, Josiah               Herman                  10.54m   NWI 
     9.27m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI)
  7 Nick, Walls                  Blenheim                 9.89m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      9.86m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)
  8 Vissers, Geoff               StThomas Aquinas         9.82m   NWI 
     9.58m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 9.31m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI)
  9 Ali, Marteza                 St. Marcellinus          7.15m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      7.09m(NWI)
 
Event 69  Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 11.67m  2007        Jaime Gittens, Wallaceburg DSS             
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clare              Ursulilne               11.02m   NWI 
     FOUL      11.02m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI) 10.68m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI)
  2 Gibb, Keely                  Amherst                 10.70m   NWI 
     10.68m(NWI) FOUL      10.29m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.70m(NWI)
  3 Maslak, Annie                Ursulilne               10.55m   NWI 
     10.18m(NWI) FOUL      10.28m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Young, Erin                  ChathamKent             10.10m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.95m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI)
  5 Maj, Joanna                  Philip Pocock            9.95m   NWI 
     9.94m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI)               
  6 Koomans, Amy                 ChathamChristian         9.85m   NWI 
     9.53m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI)
  7 Marshall, Ciara              StThomas Aquinas         9.29m   NWI 
     9.10m(NWI) 7.47m(NWI) FOUL      9.29m(NWI) 8.37m(NWI) 7.85m(NWI)
  8 Aube, Trisha                 StThomas Aquinas         9.11m   NWI 
     8.58m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      8.94m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI)
  9 Stewart, Carley              StThomas Aquinas         8.76m   NWI 
     8.72m(NWI) 8.52m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI)           
 10 McEwen, Rachel               Maranatha                8.63m   NWI 
     8.63m(NWI) 8.34m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Shortt, Casey                Scits                    8.09m   NWI 
     7.94m(NWI) 8.09m(NWI) 7.84m(NWI)           
 12 Bailey, Clancy               StThomas Aquinas         7.94m   NWI 
     7.94m(NWI) 7.75m(NWI) 7.89m(NWI)           
 13 Regimbald, Ashleigh          StThomas Aquinas         7.51m   NWI 
     FOUL      7.51m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Atherly, Brooklyn            StThomas Aquinas         7.00m   NWI 
     7.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Read, Kelsey                 StThomas Aquinas          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Mofford, MacKenzie           StThomas Aquinas          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 70  Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 13.90m  2007        Kevin Honig, Northern                      
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cokes, Sam                   St. Clair               13.15m   NWI 
     12.53m(NWI) 12.59m(NWI) 13.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(NWI)
  2 Bastian, Brenden             St. Marcellinus         13.12m   NWI 
     13.12m(NWI) 12.78m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) 12.75m(NWI) PASS      FOUL     
  3 Bulloch, Brad-Lee            Herman                  12.81m   NWI 
     FOUL      12.38m(NWI) 12.55m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) 12.81m(NWI)
  4 Ali, Taimoor                 Massey                  12.41m   NWI 
     12.41m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI) FOUL      12.16m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 12.38m(NWI)
  5 Howard, Logan                Ursulilne               11.95m   NWI 
     11.95m(NWI) FOUL                    
  6 DeSantais, Michael           Holy Names              11.77m   NWI 
     11.77m(NWI) 11.70m(NWI) 11.53m(NWI)            
  7 Anderson, Ben                Scits                   11.10m   NWI 
     10.84m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 11.10m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 10.81m(NWI)
  8 Shah, Shiraz                 Massey                  11.01m   NWI 
     11.01m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) FOUL      10.42m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI)
  9 Lambkin, Desmond             ChathamKent             10.56m   NWI 
     10.56m(NWI)    x             
 10 Foat, Ben                    StThomas Aquinas         9.19m   NWI 
     9.19m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI) 8.15m(NWI)           
 11 Gheron, Josh                 St Maximilian            8.35m   NWI 
     8.19m(NWI) 8.22m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI)           
 -- Cacho, Meynard               StThomas Aquinas          FOUL       
     FOUL         x             
 
Event 71  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 10.05m  2006        Tiffany Holmes, Sarnia Collegiate          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Megan                Philip Pocock           10.34m! 
      9.14m  9.81m  10.34m           
  2 Mackay-Barr, Evelyn          Pain Court               9.61m  
      9.61m  9.02m  9.25m            
  3 Vukovic, Teodora             Philip Pocock            9.40m  
      8.48m  FOUL  9.40m            
  4 Ducre, Paloma                Sandwich                 9.31m  
      9.31m  FOUL  8.48m            
  5 Abraha, Lydia                Kennedy                  9.09m  
      8.65m  9.09m  8.83m            
  6 Bathe-Minard, Avery          SarniaNorthern           9.05m  
      8.72m  9.05m  8.60m           
  7 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Assumption               8.68m  
      8.00m  8.18m  8.68m           
  8 Heroux, Destinee             Assumption               8.63m  
      FOUL  8.63m  8.59m            
  9 Fox, Georgia                 Holy Names               8.62m  
      8.62m  7.96m  8.12m            
 10 Harding, Amber               SarniaNorthern           7.70m  
      6.66m  7.46m  7.70m            
 11 Prescott, Brooklyn           Amherst                  7.35m  
      FOUL  7.15m  7.35m           
 12 Olaski, Ila                  Vista Academy            6.69m  
      6.55m  6.04m  6.69m           
 13 White, Alex                  St. Clair                6.54m  
      6.54m  5.98m  5.40m            
 14 Rowe, Jaime                  SarniaNorthern           5.64m  
      5.64m  4.12m  4.72m            
 15 Rawson, Keely                SarniaNorthern           4.73m  
      4.73m  4.45m  FOUL            
 
Event 72  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 15.24m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia Collegiate            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iovino, Josh                 Sandwich                12.20m  
      12.20m  11.84m  12.05m  11.69m  11.02m  12.13m
  2 Turner, Devonte              Massey                  12.06m  
      11.83m  12.06m  11.69m  11.65m  FOUL  12.05m
  3 Konarzewski, Maché           Philip Pocock           11.73m  
      10.82m  11.52m  11.34m  11.73m  11.61m  11.45m
  4 Gentile, Stavro              St. Marcellinus          9.77m  
      8.83m  8.51m  8.95m  9.64m  9.10m  9.77m
  5 Elshafei, Karim              St. Marcellinus          9.75m  
      9.60m  9.02m  9.75m  9.68m  9.69m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Jake               St. Clair                9.52m  
      9.52m  9.26m  9.47m  9.02m  7.62m  9.12m
  7 DiPede, Gabriel              Philip Pocock            8.50m  
      7.20m  7.94m  8.39m  8.46m  8.37m  8.50m
  8 Nixon, Josh                  St. Clair                7.79m  
      7.38m  7.29m  7.20m  7.79m  7.13m  FOUL
  9 Duffield, Luke               St. Clair                6.86m  
      6.65m  6.86m  6.08m           
 
Event 73  Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 10.92m  2006        Susan Du, Unionville SS                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theriault, Monique           Sandwich                10.78m  
      10.78m  10.74m  10.58m           
  2 Pinsonneault, Elise          Pain Court              10.48m  
      9.78m  10.48m  9.90m           
  3 Roy, Emily                   Sandwich                10.36m  
      9.50m  10.28m  10.36m           
  4 Dajia, Katerina              St Maximilian            9.95m  
      9.31m  9.95m  9.52m           
  5 Miller, Abby                 SarniaNorthern           9.35m  
      9.19m  9.35m  9.02m           
  6 Davies, Taylor               SarniaNorthern           8.99m  
      7.74m  FOUL  8.99m           
  7 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy            8.65m  
      8.65m  8.60m  8.55m           
  8 McGeen, Skye                 Vista Academy            8.26m  
      8.26m  7.61m  6.80m           
  9 Fraser, Emily                Scits                    7.32m  
      6.72m  7.32m  6.59m           
 10 Prior, Emily                 SarniaNorthern           6.38m  
      5.95m  6.38m  6.29m           
 11 Sioukovska, Vanessa          St. Marcellinus          6.33m  
      6.33m  5.96m  5.86m           
 12 Johnson, Tatiana             St. Marcellinus          6.29m  
      5.99m  6.29m  5.80m           
 13 Cooper, Kaytlyn              Herman                   5.40m  
      FOUL  5.40m  5.40m           
 14 Boucher, Koral               SarniaNorthern           5.21m  
      5.16m  5.21m  5.10m           
 15 Cullinan, Riley              SarniaNorthern           5.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m           
 16 Mackey, Emily                SarniaNorthern           5.05m  
      4.58m  5.05m  4.75m           
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 15.68m  2014        Fletcher Smith, Belle River                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Maranatha               13.92m  
      FOUL  13.92m  FOUL           
  2 Bradshaw, Andrew             SarniaNorthern          13.04m  
      12.13m  13.04m  11.80m           
  3 Feshanets, Alexander         Philip Pocock           12.52m  
      11.73m  11.85m  12.52m           
  4 McNamara, Logan              Sandwich                12.07m  
      12.07m  11.53m  11.04m           
  5 El-Nassar, Youssef           Holy Names              11.93m  
      11.76m  11.30m  11.93m           
  6 DeFaria, Justin              StThomas Aquinas        11.46m  
      11.46m  11.44m  11.34m           
  7 Labelle-Voisey, Josh         SarniaNorthern          11.32m  
      9.57m  10.25m  11.32m           
  8 Beca, Igor                   Philip Pocock           11.30m  
      11.30m  11.05m  10.71m           
  9 Cueto, Dave                  St. Marcellinus         11.06m  
      11.06m  10.51m  10.80m           
 10 Everett, Dylan               Amherst                 10.98m  
      10.20m  10.58m  10.98m           
 11 Layman, William              Vista Academy           10.93m  
      10.93m  FOUL  10.93m           
 12 Essmaili-Shad, Nicholas      Philip Pocock            9.57m  
      9.57m  FOUL  7.62m           
 13 Rutledge, Ben                SarniaNorthern           9.48m  
      9.39m  9.48m  8.68m           
 14 Dupuis, Luc                  StThomas Aquinas         9.01m  
      9.01m  PASS  8.50m           
 15 Gilliam, Dean                Holy Names               8.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m           
 16 Gander, Brayden              St. Marcellinus          8.65m  
      FOUL  8.13m  8.65m           
 
Event 75  Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 12.31m  2011        Jactina Cowan, St. Josephs                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardin, Morgan            Pain Court              11.91m  
      11.91m  10.89m  11.00m           
  2 Okutinyang, Achiana          Sandwich                10.95m  
      10.95m  FOUL  10.71m           
  3 Radford, Julie               Kennedy                  8.85m  
      5.72m  8.48m  8.85m           
  4 Bate, Sarah                  SarniaNorthern           8.84m  
      8.35m  8.50m  8.84m           
  5 Sandoval, Jessie             StThomas Aquinas         8.59m  
      7.51m  8.32m  8.59m           
  6 Petinarelis, Victoria        St Maximilian            8.34m  
      7.72m  8.13m  8.34m           
  7 Byatanga, Rehema             Sandwich                 8.17m  
      8.08m  7.95m  8.17m           
  8 Aube, Trisha                 StThomas Aquinas         6.87m  
      FOUL  6.74m  6.87m           
  9 Plain, Carrie                Scits                    6.58m  
      6.27m  5.79m  6.58m           
 10 Stewart, Carley              StThomas Aquinas         6.16m  
      5.83m  FOUL  6.16m           
 
Event 76  Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 16.74m  2011        Darnell Girard, Herman                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zerafa, Dylan                Philip Pocock           12.85m  
      11.90m  12.85m  11.70m           
  2 Molina, Ryan                 Philip Pocock           12.18m  
      12.11m  12.18m  12.08m           
  3 Rattasid, Alex               StThomas Aquinas        11.57m  
      11.57m  FOUL  9.48m           
  4 Kunga, King                  St. Marcellinus         11.52m  
      11.52m  11.43m  FOUL           
  5 Palmer, Peter                SarniaNorthern          11.11m  
      10.85m  10.76m  11.11m           
  6 DeJonge, Sawyer              Maranatha               10.17m  
      9.93m  10.17m  9.93m           
  7 Abraha, Emmanuel             Kennedy                  9.75m  
      9.34m  9.26m  9.75m           
  8 Banninga, Lucas              SarniaNorthern           9.38m  
      9.38m  FOUL  9.38m           
  8 Gabule, John                 Philip Pocock            9.38m  
      FOUL  9.38m  8.55m           
 10 Gallant, Chad                Philip Pocock            9.29m  
      8.90m  8.52m  9.29m           
 11 Kettle, Travis               St. Clair                9.18m  
      7.49m  9.15m  9.18m           
 12 Maas, Noah                   St. Clair                8.00m  
      8.00m  7.76m  7.95m           
 
Event 77  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 26.96m  2011        Rebecca Wynn, General Amherst              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heroux, Destinee             Assumption              23.68m  
      23.68m  23.29m  22.91m            
  2 Ducre, Paloma                Sandwich                23.45m  
      23.45m  21.34m  20.33m            
  3 Bathe-Minard, Avery          SarniaNorthern          22.17m  
      22.10m  21.33m  22.17m            
  4 Rowe, Jaime                  SarniaNorthern          21.30m  
      FOUL  19.43m  21.30m            
  5 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Assumption              19.63m  
      18.90m  19.59m  19.63m            
  6 Abraha, Lydia                Kennedy                 19.52m  
      19.52m  17.56m  19.49m           
  7 Prescott, Brooklyn           Amherst                 18.50m  
      16.63m  18.50m  16.67m            
  8 O'Bright, Abby               Sandwich                17.82m  
      17.81m  17.82m  17.18m            
  9 Harding, Amber               SarniaNorthern          16.85m  
      14.92m  15.62m  16.85m            
 10 O'Rourke, Emme               Sandwich                15.65m  
      14.80m  15.65m  FOUL            
 11 Olaski, Ila                  Vista Academy           15.46m  
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL            
 12 Mackay-Barr, Evelyn          Pain Court              14.25m  
      14.25m  14.20m  12.18m            
 13 Salehi, Melody               Assumption              13.97m  
      13.52m  13.60m  13.97m            
 
Event 78  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 40.74m  2009        Josh Dame, Essex                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iovino, Josh                 Sandwich                35.17m  
      30.26m  FOUL  35.17m           
  2 Konarzewski, Maché           Philip Pocock           33.25m  
      29.31m  33.25m  31.10m           
  3 Scarfe, Lucas                Sandwich                31.07m  
      30.21m  31.07m  28.07m           
  4 Forbes, Nick                 SarniaNorthern          30.30m  
      FOUL  27.98m  30.30m           
  5 Williams, Jake               St. Clair               29.37m  
      FOUL  26.86m  29.37m           
  6 DiPede, Gabriel              Philip Pocock           27.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.76m           
  7 O'Rourke, Cooper             Sandwich                25.08m  
      22.80m  25.08m  22.53m           
  8 DeSousa, Nathan              Philip Pocock           24.99m  
      24.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Turner, Bradon               St. Marcellinus         23.39m  
      FOUL  23.39m  FOUL           
 10 Taylor, Mack                 Sandwich                21.67m  
      FOUL  20.80m  21.67m           
 11 Nixon, Josh                  St. Clair               20.75m  
      20.75m  19.42m  19.64m           
 12 Duffield, Luke               St. Clair               18.07m  
      FOUL  16.83m  18.07m           
 13 Antunes, Matthew             St Maximilian           15.52m  
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL           
 
Event 79  Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 34.31m  2009        Alexandra Forshaw, L'Essor HS              
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dajia, Katerina              St Maximilian           26.10m  
      26.10m  FOUL  21.42m           
  2 Pinsonneault, Elise          Pain Court              25.77m  
      25.77m  FOUL  23.13m           
  3 Forshaw, Erica               Vista Academy           24.93m  
      FOUL  22.76m  24.93m           
  4 Clarke, Erin                 Philip Pocock           24.02m  
      24.02m  FOUL  24.01m           
  5 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy           22.01m  
      22.01m  21.41m  20.30m           
  6 Coxon, Alexis                Assumption              21.85m  
      21.38m  21.85m  FOUL           
  7 McGeen, Skye                 Vista Academy           21.10m  
      19.47m  FOUL  21.10m           
  8 Theriault, Monique           Sandwich                21.03m  
      19.89m  21.03m  19.56m           
  9 Emick, Jacqueline            Philip Pocock           19.60m  
      19.60m  FOUL  19.06m           
 10 Wismer, Megan                Amherst                 19.57m  
      19.34m  18.90m  19.57m         
 11 Miller, Abby                 SarniaNorthern          19.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.46m           
 12 Fraser, Emily                Scits                   19.34m  
      17.78m  19.34m  19.14m           
 13 Doicinov, Yovanna            St. Marcellinus         18.61m  
      17.89m  18.61m  FOUL           
 14 Hoover, Madison              SarniaNorthern          18.20m  
      18.20m  16.42m  17.16m           
 15 Davies, Taylor               SarniaNorthern          16.53m  
      14.67m  16.39m  16.53m           
 16 Burgess, Jessica             Sandwich                16.07m  
      14.81m  16.07m  FOUL           
 17 Bhagat, Priya                Massey                  15.52m  
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL           
 18 Bazzi, Reem                  Sandwich                14.75m  
      12.82m  FOUL  14.75m           
 19 Boucher, Koral               SarniaNorthern          10.68m  
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL           
 
Event 80  Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 48.72m  2014        Fletcher Smith, Belle River                
        Meet: ! 48.72m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feshanets, Alexander         Philip Pocock           43.00m  
      43.00m  36.76m  37.73m           
  2 Burrowes, Collin             SarniaNorthern          41.80m  
      36.84m  41.22m  41.80m           
  3 Purdy, Shayne                Amherst                 38.75m  
      FOUL  38.22m  38.75m           
  4 Bradshaw, Andrew             SarniaNorthern          37.88m  
      34.28m  37.43m  37.88m         
  5 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Maranatha               36.69m  
      36.36m  36.69m  FOUL            
  6 DeFaria, Justin              StThomas Aquinas        36.17m  
      27.24m  34.63m  36.17m            
  7 Kerr, Alessandro             Assumption              35.33m  
      30.92m  33.78m  35.33m            
  8 Beca, Igor                   Philip Pocock           34.93m  
      FOUL  34.93m  FOUL           
  9 Layman, William              Vista Academy           33.84m  
      33.84m  FOUL  32.74m            
 10 El-Nassar, Youssef           Holy Names              33.68m  
      FOUL  33.68m  FOUL            
 11 Gander, Brayden              St. Marcellinus         32.74m  
      25.23m  32.74m  27.29m            
 12 Valore, Bonna                Assumption              30.73m  
      27.86m  30.73m  25.94m           
 13 Vissers, Geoff               StThomas Aquinas        28.17m  
      28.17m  27.90m  FOUL           
 14 Labelle-Voisey, Josh         SarniaNorthern          27.37m  
      24.52m  27.37m  27.27m            
 15 Rutledge, Ben                SarniaNorthern          26.10m  
      FOUL  25.85m  26.10m            
 16 Pehar, Anthony               Philip Pocock           25.93m  
      FOUL  25.93m  25.60m            
 17 Essmaili-Shad, Nicholas      Philip Pocock           25.72m  
      FOUL  25.72m  FOUL           
 18 Isaac, William               Sandwich                22.85m  
      22.85m  20.38m  22.23m          
 19 Cokley, Malachi              Sandwich                19.17m  
      PASS  FOUL  19.17m           
 20 Small, Hunter                SarniaNorthern          18.14m  
      PASS  FOUL  18.14m         
 
Event 81  Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 37.35m  2011        Milica Kulidzan, Riverside                 
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardin, Morgan            Pain Court              35.70m  
      35.70m  35.37m  35.13m           
  2 Ereqi, Vanessa               Philip Pocock           28.01m  
      28.01m  FOUL  23.61m           
  3 Okutinyang, Achiana          Sandwich                26.72m  
      FOUL  24.38m  26.72m            
  4 Dizdarevic, Aliya            Vista Academy           26.39m  
      24.69m  26.39m  22.03m           
  5 Petinarelis, Victoria        St Maximilian           22.12m  
      21.32m  22.12m  21.73m            
  6 Plain, Carrie                Scits                   18.35m  
      18.35m  15.46m  14.80m            
  7 Bate, Sarah                  SarniaNorthern          17.82m  
      FOUL  17.82m  FOUL            
  8 Henderson, Erin              Sandwich                17.21m  
      16.87m  16.10m  17.21m            
  9 Campbell, Morgan             St. Clair               16.68m  
      16.53m  16.68m  16.11m            
 -- Cumming, Julie               Scits                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 82  Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 50.31m  2012        Josh Dame, Essex                           
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunga, King                  St. Marcellinus         32.66m  
      32.66m  31.92m  30.71m           
  2 Zerafa, Dylan                Philip Pocock           31.38m  
      29.48m  31.38m  30.22m          
  3 Doyle, Austin                Vista Academy           30.84m  
      29.44m  30.84m  FOUL            
  4 Day, Nick                    SarniaNorthern          30.76m  
      25.36m  FOUL  30.76m            
  5 Whiteye, Aidan               SarniaNorthern          30.01m  
      27.27m  29.48m  30.01m            
  6 McGeen, Ted                  Riverside               29.26m  
      29.26m  FOUL  28.67m           
  7 Palmer, Peter                SarniaNorthern          28.41m  
      27.62m  28.41m  26.28m            
  8 Abraha, Emmanuel             Kennedy                 27.91m  
      27.24m  FOUL  27.91m          
  9 Biskys, Matthew              Philip Pocock           27.83m  
      FOUL  26.33m  27.83m           
 10 Gallant, Chad                Philip Pocock           27.36m  
      24.33m  FOUL  27.36m           
 11 Banninga, Lucas              SarniaNorthern          26.99m  
      23.11m  FOUL  26.99m           
 12 Gabule, John                 Philip Pocock           24.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.59m           
 13 Kettle, Travis               St. Clair               23.56m  
      23.56m  22.33m  FOUL            
 14 Maas, Noah                   St. Clair               22.43m  
      22.43m  17.16m  21.00m          
 15 Lofthouse, Cameron           Maranatha               20.52m  
      FOUL  20.52m  FOUL            
 
Event 83  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 29.49m  2014        Emily Roy, SWSW                            
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baily, Ashley                Philip Pocock           24.94m  
      23.09m  24.94m  21.61m           
  2 Abraha, Lydia                Kennedy                 21.04m  
      19.79m  21.04m  FOUL           
  3 Labelle, Danielle            Herman                  20.18m  
      20.18m  19.58m  19.41m           
  4 O'Bright, Abby               Sandwich                19.89m  
      FOUL  19.89m  17.18m           
  5 Prescott, Brooklyn           Amherst                 19.44m  
      18.07m  19.44m  18.73m           
  6 Ducre, Paloma                Sandwich                19.35m  
      19.35m  17.16m  18.97m           
  7 Lewis-Parent, Breanna        Assumption              18.93m  
      18.63m  18.93m  FOUL           
  8 Heroux, Destinee             Assumption              18.15m  
      FOUL  18.15m  16.48m           
  9 Alvin, Eliana                Herman                  17.93m  
      14.87m  FOUL  17.93m           
 10 Mackay-Barr, Evelyn          Pain Court              15.72m  
      15.72m  15.08m  14.52m           
 11 Molina, Megan                Philip Pocock           15.53m  
      11.10m  FOUL  15.53m           
 12 Olaski, Ila                  Vista Academy           15.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.52m           
 13 O'Rourke, Emme               Sandwich                14.61m  
      14.61m  FOUL  13.62m           
 14 Solovka, Karolina            Philip Pocock           14.42m  
      12.80m  14.42m  FOUL           
 15 Ren, Victoria                Massey                  10.76m  
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Alex                  St. Clair                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 84  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 47.29m  2013        Fletcher Smith, Belle River                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mailloux-Rogelj, Daniel      Vista Academy           37.76m  
      37.76m  36.88m  31.78m           
  2 Trusler, Alec                SarniaNorthern          35.70m  
      35.70m  30.20m  33.72m           
  3 Scarfe, Lucas                Sandwich                34.58m  
      31.08m  34.58m  32.12m           
  4 Konarzewski, Maché           Philip Pocock           31.89m  
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 McConville, Blake            Sandwich                30.86m  
      27.63m  29.29m  30.86m           
  6 O'Rourke, Cooper             Sandwich                30.30m  
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 DeMelo, Jayson               Vista Academy           29.43m  
      29.43m  24.21m  25.63m           
  8 Turner, Devonte              Massey                  28.54m  
      28.54m  26.90m  FOUL           
  9 Burdett, Holden              Massey                  27.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.65m           
 10 Phelps, Harald               Sandwich                27.01m  
      27.01m  25.18m  24.58m           
 11 Williams, Jake               St. Clair               25.62m  
      21.68m  25.62m  FOUL           
 12 Shoemaker, Colton            ChathamKent             23.85m  
      23.85m  19.68m  19.70m           
 13 Taylor, Mack                 Sandwich                20.92m  
      19.54m  FOUL  20.92m           
 14 Nixon, Josh                  St. Clair               18.29m  
      12.17m  18.29m  FOUL           
 
Event 85  Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 35.83m  2011        Victoria Smith, Belle River                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labelle, Carleigh            Herman                  31.42m  
      25.72m  27.10m  31.42m           
  2 Roy, Emily                   Sandwich                30.15m  
      28.34m  30.15m  28.47m           
  3 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy           30.00m  
      30.00m  29.65m  FOUL           
  4 Dajia, Katerina              St Maximilian           25.41m  
      24.20m  23.10m  25.41m           
  5 Forshaw, Erica               Vista Academy           24.56m  
      24.56m  22.52m  24.53m           
  6 Reaume, Kaitlyn              Vista Academy           23.67m  
      23.67m  23.36m  22.96m           
  7 McGeen, Skye                 Vista Academy           19.30m  
      17.80m  19.05m  19.30m           
  8 Stephens, Julia              ChathamKent             18.32m  
      16.45m  18.32m  FOUL           
  9 Hoover, Madison              SarniaNorthern          18.15m  
      FOUL  18.15m  16.80m           
 10 Bazzi, Reem                  Sandwich                14.90m  
      14.48m  13.48m  14.90m           
 11 Cullinan, Riley              SarniaNorthern          14.48m  
      14.48m  12.68m  14.11m           
 12 Fraser, Emily                Scits                   13.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m           
 13 Davis-Draper, Carling        Scits                   13.27m  
      11.50m  13.27m  8.68m           
 14 Sekulovic, Sofija            Massey                  13.13m  
      13.13m  FOUL  9.95m           
 15 Wylupek, Olivia              Sandwich                12.98m  
      12.69m  12.98m  FOUL           
 16 Burgess, Jessica             Sandwich                12.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m           
 17 Wood, Sarah                  Sandwich                10.60m  
      10.60m  10.08m  9.02m           
 18 Cummings, Autumn             StThomas Aquinas        10.53m  
      9.60m  10.53m  10.01m           
 19 Bourque, Madi                Massey                  10.49m  
      FOUL  6.17m  10.49m           
 20 Wong, Winnie                 Massey                  10.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.35m           
 21 Cooper, Kaytlyn              Herman                  10.28m  
      7.70m  10.28m  6.96m           
 
Event 86  Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 59.42m  2014        Fletcher Smith, Belle River                
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Layman, William              Vista Academy           41.26m  
      41.26m  FOUL  31.98m           
  2 Purdy, Shayne                Amherst                 41.13m  
      FOUL  41.13m  39.20m           
  3 Cameron, Ian                 ChathamKent             38.74m  
      38.74m  33.46m  FOUL           
  4 Labelle-Voisey, Josh         SarniaNorthern          34.32m  
      FOUL  33.32m  34.32m           
  5 Alatrach, Bobby              St. Marcellinus         33.98m  
      32.03m  33.16m  33.98m           
  5 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Maranatha               33.98m  
      32.71m  33.98m  FOUL           
  7 Jasey, Jack                  Amherst                 33.19m  
      33.19m  32.33m  30.00m           
  8 Small, Hunter                SarniaNorthern          32.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.34m           
  9 Uracz, Daniel                StThomas Aquinas        31.52m  
      31.52m  30.76m  31.22m           
 10 Valore, Bonna                Assumption              31.19m  
      30.16m  31.19m  26.19m           
 11 DeFaria, Justin              StThomas Aquinas        30.88m  
      27.33m  21.05m  30.88m           
 12 Vissers, Geoff               StThomas Aquinas        29.06m  
      28.35m  29.06m  FOUL           
 13 Rutledge, Ben                SarniaNorthern          27.08m  
      22.10m  26.33m  27.08m           
 14 Schouten, Owen               Sacred Heart            25.42m  
      24.84m  FOUL  25.42m           
 15 Isaac, William               Sandwich                25.18m  
      FOUL  16.91m  25.18m           
 16 Hyde, Mike                   Scits                   24.33m  
      18.28m  21.58m  24.33m           
 17 Everett, Dylan               Amherst                 21.61m  
      21.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Moura, Tyress                StThomas Aquinas        18.62m  
      14.97m  13.21m  18.62m           
 
Event 87  Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 42.48m  2014        Bailey Dell, SWSW                          
        Meet: ! 42.48m                                                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Bright, Emily              Sandwich                32.53m  
      31.50m  32.53m  29.42m           
  2 Campbell, Morgan             St. Clair               29.83m  
      FOUL  27.05m  29.83m           
  3 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex                   29.32m  
      PASS  FOUL  29.32m           
  4 Reisch, Reanna               Sandwich                28.40m  
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Calderon, Tia                Herman                  21.58m  
      PASS  19.08m  21.58m           
  6 Petinarelis, Victoria        St Maximilian           20.49m  
      FOUL  20.49m  18.29m           
  7 Henderson, Erin              Sandwich                19.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.31m           
  8 Funkenhauser, Samantha       Vista Academy           18.39m  
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL           
  9 Bate, Sarah                  SarniaNorthern          18.00m  
      17.91m  18.00m  14.86m          
 10 Radford, Julie               Kennedy                 17.40m  
      17.16m  17.33m  17.40m           
 11 Mofford, MacKenzie           StThomas Aquinas        13.80m  
      13.80m  12.15m  11.50m           
 12 Read, Kelsey                 StThomas Aquinas        13.57m  
      13.57m  11.42m  11.73m           
 13 Cumming, Julie               Scits                   11.75m  
      11.50m  10.98m  11.75m           
 14 DeLuca, Victoria             St. Marcellinus         10.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m           
 15 Jaglall, Leanna              St. Marcellinus          8.68m  
      8.68m  7.35m  8.68m           
 -- Galli, Ceara                 St. Marcellinus           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vieira, Sofia                Philip Pocock             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 88  Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 3 Attempts Only
        Meet: ! 57.49m  2011        Tyler Withers, Northern                    
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Pierce              ChathamKent             47.34m  
      47.34m  45.22m  42.54m           
  2 Cai, Allen                   Massey                  43.56m  
      43.56m  43.00m  FOUL         
  3 Kunga, King                  St. Marcellinus         42.26m  
      31.94m  42.26m  37.97m           
  4 Biskys, Matthew              Philip Pocock           39.33m  
      34.93m  39.33m  35.85m         
  5 DeJonge, Sawyer              Maranatha               37.52m  
      27.91m  35.65m  37.52m            
  6 Benn, Ross                   St Maximilian           37.03m  
      36.15m  37.03m  36.63m           
  7 Rattasid, Alex               StThomas Aquinas        36.17m  
      36.17m  34.85m  FOUL         
  8 Cook, Jamee                  Vista Academy           36.03m  
      35.58m  31.46m  36.03m           
  9 Baluyot, Ezekiel             St. Marcellinus         36.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.01m           
 10 Day, Nick                    SarniaNorthern          35.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.15m          
 11 Whiteye, Aidan               SarniaNorthern          30.43m  
      28.29m  26.89m  30.43m            
 12 Long, Yiwen                  Massey                  30.38m  
      25.85m  30.38m  25.64m           
 13 Ismail, Taha                 Massey                  26.89m  
      26.89m  FOUL  21.05m         
 14 Banninga, Lucas              SarniaNorthern          26.39m  
      23.36m  26.39m  23.52m          
 15 Stoffle, Michael             Sandwich                25.00m  
      FOUL  25.00m  FOUL            
 16 Marwaha, Kuber               Philip Pocock           21.59m  
      FOUL  21.49m  21.59m           
 17 Bressette, Eagle             St. Clair               20.30m  
      16.56m  16.69m  20.30m            
 18 Palmer, Peter                SarniaNorthern          20.00m  
      17.35m  19.24m  20.00m          
 18 Lofthouse, Cameron           Maranatha               20.00m  
      20.00m  17.59m  FOUL          
 20 Pinard, Brett                StThomas Aquinas        14.44m  
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL            
 -- George, Kevin                Herman                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
        Meet: ! 2.55m  2012        Ross Benn, Mustangs                         
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saadi, Zeyad                 St.Anne                  2.60m! 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Andrade, Josh                St Maximilian            2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Scarfe, Lucas                Sandwich                 2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Phelps, Harald               Sandwich                 2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 O'Rourke, Cooper             Sandwich                 2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Burdett, Holden              Massey                   2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 90  Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
        Meet: ! 3.30m  2008        Clayton Schroeder, Leamington               
        Meet: ! 3.30m  2012        Jandre Smit, Kingsville                     
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devogelaere, Jesse           St.Anne                  3.20m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mohammed, Kareem             Sandwich                 2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Levac, Reece                 Sandwich                 2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Isaac, William               Sandwich                    NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back