Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All Comers 2017 Meet1 - 4/12/2017
Results

Please note the 1500m are hand time

Midget Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Krstalann Bechard 13.16   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Lauren Driedger 13.76   Maranatha 24
3   Jaidyn Nyhoff 13.78   Tecumseh Vista Acade 23
4   Taylor Meloche 13.81   St. Annes 22
5   Kaitlyn Plante 14.00   F.J. Brennan 21
6   Makayla McKibbin 14.05   Essex DHS 20
7   Sara Mills 14.06   Belle River 19
8   Desiree Byrd 14.13   Holy Names 18
9   Natalie O`Brien 14.14   St. Annes 17
10   Sarah Cacciato 14.19   Sandwich 16
11   Paige Labadie 14.19   Belle River 15
12   Natalie Haney 14.2   St. Joseph`s 14
13   Meaghan Wilkie 14.23   Sandwich 13
14   Adrianna Baese 14.30   Essex DHS 12
15   Monika Planse 14.31   Tecumseh Vista Acade 11
16   Felicia Sorokopas 14.44   Belle River 10
17   Lily Cecile 14.45   Walkerville 9
18   Abuk Chan 14.45   Vincent Massey 8
19   Emilie Kalaydjian 14.46   Assumption 7
20   Grace Wood 14.54   Essex DHS 6
21   Osa Ighinosun 14.58   F.J. Brennan 5
22   Enny Dawbdu 14.69   Herman Academy 4
23   Sydney Baccari 14.71   Assumption 3
24   Chloe Dender 14.73   Sandwich 2
25   Sharon Agbonwaneten 14.78   Holy Names 1
26   Kendra Beaume 14.79   St. Annes 1
27   Taylor Boulton 14.86   F.J. Brennan 1
28   Carly Larochelle 14.86   Riverside 1
29   Anamta Masoodi 14.86   Vincent Massey 1
30   Jordyn Hamlin 14.88   Belle River 1
31   Kristianna Mayulang 14.95   Essex DHS 1
32   Lauren Douglas 14.95   Sandwich 1
33   Olivia Hillier 15.08   Essex DHS 1
34   Laura Flores 15.08   Assumption 1
35   Auterlee Porte 15.09   Herman Academy 1
36   Madeline Ganton 15.10   Essex DHS 1
37   Chloe Crawford 15.15   Essex DHS 1
38   Mariam Sayed-Ali 15.19   Vincent Massey 1
39   Mattia Tortorici 15.24   Villanova 1
40   Cecilia Garatti 15.25   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
41   Martha Bianchi 15.26   F.J. Brennan 1
42   Liv Oriet 15.38   Belle River 1
43   Natalie Lulfallah 15.38   Assumption 1
44   Alycia Hebert 15.39   Villanova 1
45   Bobbi Anne Boycott 15.40   Western S.S. 1
46   McKenna McArthur 15.54   Belle River 1
47   Sofia Borrelli 15.57   Belle River 1
48   Gaby Moore 15.58   Kingsville 1
49   Abigail Davidson 15.69   St. Joseph`s 1
50   Lauren Pupulin 15.70   St. Annes 1
51   Christina Fraser 15.80   St. Annes 1
52   Mackenzie Peach 15.84   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
53   Hailey Snyder 15.89   Kingsville 1
54   Marisa Levy 15.91   General Amherst 1
55   Amanda Tychie 15.95   Riverside 1
56   Shafrana Zafar 16.19   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
57   Alexandra Banjavcic 16.21   St. Joseph`s 1
58   Lilly Monforton 16.23   General Amherst 1
59   Gwynn Cadarette 16.63   Riverside 1
60   Vicky Chen 17.15   Vincent Massey 1
61   Lana Yacoub 17.24   Vincent Massey 1
62   Tina Truong 17.98   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1

Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 13.04   Sandwich 25
2   Breah Walls 13.12   Sandwich 24
3   Kimberly Orton 13.33   Essex DHS 23
4   Julia Santin 13.38   St. Annes 22
5   Alanna Olteanu 13.42   Vincent Massey 21
6   Samantha Crispo 13.47   Villanova 20
7   Claire Luzorus 13.65   Belle River 19
8   Brooke Meloche 13.65   Villanova 18
9   Brianna Taylor 13.75   Villanova 17
10   Alyssa Herd 14.11   General Amherst 16
11   Rhiannon Hebert 14.29   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 15
12   Meriah Smith 14.39   Riverside 14
13   Taja Holmes 14.40   General Amherst 13
14   Allyson Thomas 14.46   Villanova 12
15   Brooke Meloche 14.49   Sandwich 11
16   Alexandra Stewart 14.50   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Ashley Jun 14.66   Holy Names 9
18   Melody Hallam-Wood 14.74   F.J. Brennan 8
19   Serena Barr 14.87   Walkervill 7
20   Brianna Ladovceur 14.91   F.J. Brennan 6
21   Bre Halliday 14.92   Villanova 5
22   Hilary Rutherford 15.09   Belle River 4
23   Julianna Stein 15.13   St. Joseph`s 3
24   Brittney Bensette 15.15   F.J. Brennan 2
25   Kaira Theos 15.33   Sandwich 1
26   Tina Medvidovic 15.41   Riverside 1
27   Darby Kavanaugh 15.53   F.J. Brennan 1
28   Alex Ganley 15.67   F.J. Brennan 1
29   Samantha Halbish 15.77   Tecumseh Vista Acade 1
30   Lauren Hare 15.89   F.J. Brennan 1
31   Kayla Jakobszen 16.10   Tecumseh Vista Acade 1
32   Sydney Gosselin 16.61   General Amherst 1
33   Raquel Barnemann 16.99   Assumption 1
34   Sophia Atcheson 17.91   Walkerville 1

Senior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 12.32   Herman Academy 25
2   Marvelous Abonwanete 12.71   Holy Names 24
3   Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 12.89   Sandwich 23
4   Kimora Harris 13.16   Assumption 22
5   Tanay Freckleton 13.31   Herman Academy 21
6   Chloe Gignac 13.59   Villanova 20
7   Mylene Tu 13.68   Holy Names 19
8   Tatjana Kirincic 13.70   Villanova 18
9   Paige Shepley 13.77   Holy Names 17
10   Kennedy Campeau 13.80   Essex DHS 16
11   Victoria Giroux 13.86   CCH 15
12   Kaitlyn Breault 13.87   St. Annes 14
13   Seirra Mosobre 13.88   St. Annes 13
14   Simona Kukuruzovic 14.08   Vincent Massey 12
15   Cheyna Hall 14.20   Vincent Massey 11
16   Tiarra Davis 14.24   Holy Names 10
17   Taylor Hamel 14.30   St. Annes 9
18   Madison Plante 14.49   St. Annes 8
19   Mandy Brunet 14.49   Villanova 7
20   Jasmine Thompson 14.57   Belle River 6
21   Quintaya Cove 14.67   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 5
22   Josepluna Duchanay 14.83   St. Joseph`s 4
23   Dari Yakoub 14.87   Vincent Massey 3
24   Lindsay Hanifon 14.94   F.J. Brennan 2
25   Kendra Romanick 14.97   Tecumseh Vista Acade 1
26   Nina Mussio 15.01   St. Annes 1
27   Nyagoa Jock 15.06   Assumption 1
28   Alyssia Abenes-Angel 15.19   Holy Names 1
29   Cassandra Dumercy 15.64   Westview Freedom Aca 1
30   Katie Baxter 15.83   Belle River 1
31   Jessica Daidone 16.23   F.J. Brennan 1
32   Skylar Bolduc 17.18   Essex DHS 1
33   Lerwah Eh 17.29   Westive Freedom Acad 1

Midget Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Gage Marshall 11.85   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Benjamin Bealieu 12.24   E.J. Lajeunesse 24
3   Ryan Gilham 12.29   Holy Names 23
4   Henry Hu 12.30   Vincent Massey 22
5   Spencer Campeau 12.35   Essex DHS 21
6   Duwardo Cain 12.36   Herman Academy 20
7   Fouschi Traore 12.41   Herman Academy 19
8   Alfred Sherman 12.48   Herman Academy 18
9   Zach Zimmerman 12.51   Riverside 17
10   Tai Colquhoun 12.55   Herman Academy 16
11   Chris Ruta 12.56   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Andrew Nantau 12.57   Assumption 14
13   Joban Bains 12.59   Riverside 13
14   Cyrus McGarrell 12.63   Holy Names 12
15   Rodi Mazloum 12.67   Holy Names 11
16   Aidan Bryson 12.71   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Nafis Fardin 12.74   Vincent Massey 9
18   Joseph Burgis 12.80   Villanova 8
19   Ryan McKim 12.82   Sandwich 7
20   Marc Galipeau 12.83   Sandwich 6
21   Josh Puskaric 12.89   Tecumseh Vista Acade 5
22   Dash Long 12.96   Herman Academy 4
23   Jonathan Mansour 12.99   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Waleed El Sayhir 13.05   Sandwich 2
25   Lacina Traore 13.08   Herman Academy 1
26   Anthony Paossi 13.11   Villanova 1
27   Adam Pizzo 13.14   Holy Names 1
28   Jonatahn Wang 13.15   Vincent Massey 1
29   Josh Kopchek 13.18   Riverside 1
30   Justin Singer 13.18   St. Annes 1
31   Logan Myers 13.18   Walkerville 1
32   James Abson 13.19   General Amherst 1
33   Albert Concepcion 13.21   St. Joseph`s 1
34   Jonathan Guerrier 13.28   Riverside 1
35   Matt Locking 13.28   Sandwich 1
36   Nathan Clark 13.30   St. Joseph`s 1
37   Jacob Derksen 13.32   Essex DHS 1
38   David Grama 13.32   Holy Names 1
39   Andre Ferguson 13.35   Westview Freedom Aca 1
40   Kyle Walker 13.36   Sandwich 1
41   Connor Rodrigues 13.41   St. Annes 1
42   Spencer Dubois 13.44   Villanova 1
43   Qeante Gaines 13.44   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
44   Malcom Wallace 13.45   F.J. Brennan 1
45   Rajan Singh 13.45   Vincent Massey 1
46   Brian Tonkin 13.49   St. Joseph`s 1
47   A.J.Gagnan 13.50   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
48   Jack MacDonald 13.50   Sandwich 1
49   Hussien Ali Taki 13.51   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
50   Michael Joyce 13.54   Walkerville 1
51   Blake Doc 13.58   Holy Names 1
52   Owen Mantha 13.59   Assumption 1
53   Jayden Dorey 13.64   Sandwich 1
54   Sterling Dean 13.65   Sandwich 1
55   Evan Barrette 13.67   Belle River 1
56   Nickolay Van Veensch 13.75   Kingsville 1
57   Ryan Hanley 13.79   Villanova 1
58   William Hua 13.81   Assumption 1
59   Campbell Wang 13.84   Vincent Massey 1
60   eric Doininouez 13.86   L`Essor 1
61   Santiago Gomade 13.97   F.J. Brennan 1
62   Ethan Richard 14.06   General Amherst 1
63   Jordon Goulet 14.12   St. Joseph`s 1
64   Kayden Zanier 14.14   Assumption 1
65   Hayden Saxton 14.14   Sandwich 1
66   Steven Derbergh 14.16   Kingsville 1
67   Jestin Nguyen 14.62   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
68   Frank Noens 14.72   Villanova 1
69   Zackeria Elfiki 14.72   Sandwich 1
70   Tigh Sobin 14.73   Essex DHS 1

Junior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Aron Massaquoi 11.79   Herman Academy 25
2   Kodi McCrate 11.90   Villanova 24
3   Jung-Il Lalonde 11.92   F.J. Brennan 23
4   Leon Manning 11.97   Sandwich 22
5   Dapo Adenitan 12.11   Sandwich 21
6   Austin Thornton 12.20   Herman Academy 20
7   Elliot Idemudia 12.26   Herman Academy 19
8   Zach Dilworth 12.29   F.J. Brennan 18
9   Michael Connelly 12.32   Kingsville 17
10   Boriz Wright 12.33   Holy Names 16
11   Brent Davison 12.42   Essex DHS 15
12   Matthew Burrow 12.42   Villanova 14
13   Liam Kicwitz 12.45   St. Annes 13
14   Frank Guarasci 12.46   Villanova 12
15   Matteo Carlesimo 12.65   St. Annes 11
16   Steven Shani 12.69   Riverside 10
17   Ahad Khan 12.70   Vincent Massey 9
18   Ethan Mackinnon 12.74   Villanova 8
19   Brady Smith 12.76   Belle River 7
20   Nate Norton 12.77   Vincent Massey 6
21   Abdullah Zafar 12.83   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 5
22   Nolan Soulliere 12.90   Villanova 4
23   Nathan Leclerc 12.91   E.J. Lajeunesse 3
24   Brian Luong 12.98   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 2
25   Brett MacDougall 13.04   Villanova 1
26   Nolan Charette 13.07   Sandwich 1
27   Ahmed Saizouou 13.09   Sandwich 1
28   Nyles Duren 13.11   Vincent Massey 1
29   Daityn Barr Longmuir 13.14   F.J. Brennan 1
30   Emmanuel Lodu 13.16   F.J. Brennan 1
31   Cody Cacanindin 13.21   Holy Names 1
32   Emmanuel Brisson 13.21   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
33   Bailey Humber 13.28   Belle River 1
34   Joseph Deluca 13.33   Villanova 1
35   Tristan Oliver 13.34   Essex DHS 1
36   Jake Mayne 13.35   Sandwich 1
37   Tailai Wang 13.40   Vincent Massey 1
38   Aleksandar Ratkov 13.40   Riverside 1
39   Peylon Baumgardner 13.43   Belle River 1
40   Hassan Shahid 13.44   Vincent Massey 1
41   Evan Scott 13.51   F.J. Brennan 1
42   Heera Multani 13.51   Riverside 1
43   Braedan Abbott 13.65   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
44   Christopher O`Neil 13.85   F.J. Brennan 1
45   Spencer Konas 13.87   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
46   Hunter Legault 13.97   Tecumseh Vista Acade 1
47   Thomas 14.16   Riverside 1
48   Andrew Gao 14.18   Vincent Massey 1
49   Alex Tu 14.31   Vincent Massey 1

Senior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dante Lewis 11.28   Herman Academy 25
2   Michael Herzog 11.36   Holy Names 24
3   Shahriyar Rahman 11.54   Vincent Massey 23
4   Daniel Akpedeye 11.56   Vincent Massey 22
5   Blaze Sportelli 11.59   Riverside 21
6   Zach Herzog 11.63   Holy Names 20
7   Kobe Washington 11.64   Sandwich 19
8   Omar Luna 11.69   Villanova 18
9   Justus Cesar 11.71   St. Joseph`s 17
10   Inho Choi 11.72   Holy Names 16
11   Jamal Hamieh 11.73   Assumption 15
12   Joshua Woghiren 11.74   Herman Academy 14
13   Nic Rivait 11.82   F.J. Brennan 13
14   Thamer El-Husaini 11.83   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 12
15   Chase Boycott 11.83   Holy Names 11
16   Robert Moore 11.91   Sandwich 10
17   Jake Bailey 11.92   Holy Names 9
18   Blake McConville 12.06   Sandwich 8
19   Patrick Douangchanth 12.07   CCH 7
20   Jacob Lund 12.14   St. Annes 6
21   Gabriel Zachary 12.15   Villanova 5
22   Mathew Shabow 12.16   Holy Names 4
23   Dalmas Lynch 12.17   Herman Academy 3
24   Devante Dungy 12.23   Herman Academy 2
25   Josiah Wilson 12.26   Herman Academy 1
26   Matthew Lund 12.29   St. Annes 1
27   Cortez Roberts 12.30   Westview Freedom Aca 1
28   Liam O`Halloran 12.32   Belle River 1
29   Keenan Spence 12.37   Villanova 1
30   Erick Martinez 12.44   F.J. Brennan 1
31   Kody Williams 12.45   F.J. Brennan 1
32   Andre Mansour 12.46   F.J. Brennan 1
33   Major Goodwin 12.54   Herman Academy 1
34   Ryan Brown 12.55   Westview Freedom Aca 1
35   Samuel Nguyen 12.59   Riverside 1
36   Trenton Brown 12.62   Sandwich 1
37   Mark Micovic 12.64   Herman Academy 1
38   James Cameron 12.65   Sandwich 1
39   Juan Ramon Perez 12.69   Holy Names 1
40   David Oteng-Pabi 12.70   Vincent Massey 1
41   Sean Mei 12.75   Vincent Massey 1
42   Carlos Herrera Vegei 12.76   Holy Names 1
43   Colin Gronert 13.07   L`Essor 1
44   Supreyo Atonu 13.1   Vincent Massey 1
45   Edward Shipman 13.33   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
46   Quinn Vander Hoeven 13.38   Villanova 1
47   Jakob Quinn 13.40   Westview Freedom Aca 1
48   Malochi Cokley 13.43   Sandwich 1
49   Nick Cameron 13.51   F.J. Brennan 1
50   Max Bakos 14.26   F.J. Brennan 1
51   Jonathan Norcliffe 14.60   Westview Freedom Aca 1

Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Isidora Sekaric 5:26.65   Herman Academy 25
2   Madison Tankins 5:27.05   Holy Names 24
3   Samantha Marchenkows 5:41.23   Vincent Massey 23
4   Desiree Hawley 5:49.06   Sandwich 22
5   Esther Fehn 5:52.99   Kingsville 21
6   Sasha El-Rifai 5:55.11   Vincent Massey 20
7   Marjorie Sloboda 5:58.56   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Katrina Pawley Mason 6:01.99   Villanova 18
9   Namanya Narang 6:03.34   Vincent Massey 17
10   Fadilah Khan 6:06.28   Vincent Massey 16
11   Kyra Brown 6:06.65   Essex DHS 15
12   Nevaeh Piroski 6:07.23   Essex DHS 14
13   Alessia Pernasilici 6:18.82   Assumption 13
14   Lauren Bricker 6:21.64   Tecumseh Vista Acade 12
15   Taylor Moss 6:28.01   Vincent Massey 11

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Claire Beaudoin 5:34.65   Villanova 25
2   Megan Coutinno 5:36.11   L`Essor 24
3   Mia Ennis 5:36.86   Vincent Massey 23
4   Amber Patten 5:38.33   Vincent Massey 22
5   Alessandra Pantoni 5:41.22   Sandwich 21
6   Alexa Mognon 5:44.78   Assumption 20
7   Trinity Davis 5:45.57   Vincent Massey 19
8   Hailey Jones 5:49.52   Vincent Massey 18
9   Mya Palumbo 6:06.10   General Amherst 17
10   Natasha Atherton 6:11.85   Holy Names 16
11   Domenica Beneteau 6:20.24   Villanova 15
12   Lauren Pavelich 6:23.23   F.J. Brennan 14
13   Madelaine Laurendeau 6:36.40   Villanova 13
14   Brooke Lamb 6:39.42   Tecumseh Vista Acade 12
15   Grace Stewart 7:12.24   Holy Names 11
16   Olivia Caschera 7:18.57   Sandwich 10
17   Julia Sanders 7:32.92   Sandwich 9
18   Finnley McElwain 7:35.78   Essex DHS 8
19   Alyssa Gauthier 7:36.68   Tecumseh Vista Acade 7
20   Chelsea Ymona 7:39.22   Holy Names 6
21   Erica Geiz 7:40.76   Sandwich 5
22   Maryam Halim 7:44.17   Holy Names 4

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 4:56.66   Vincent Massey 25
2   Chloe Walker 4:57.00   Vincent Massey 24
3   Madison Burnham 5:02.09   Tecumseh Vista Acade 23
4   Lynnsey Copat 5:10.81   W.F. Herman 22
5   Montana Wilkins 5:26.80   Essex DHS 21
6   Alanna Budden 5:28.92   Belle River 20
7   Nicole DesRosiers 5:44.83   Essex DHS 19
8   Stephanie Rosen 5:47.38   Tecumseh Vista Acade 18
9   Kandice Tomkins 5:47.80   Holy Names 17
10   Gabbi Fuerth 5:56.63   Essex DHS 16
11   Sam Bousey 5:57.44   Villanova 15
12   Jessica Szawara 6:04.48   Villanova 14
13   Sabrina Sisco 6:04.99   St. Joseph`s 13
14   Monika Kochanauski 6:06.04   St. Annes 12
15   Iarid Gomez 6:12.98   St. Joseph`s 11
16   Gypsy Brett 6:19.38   Riverside 10
17   Tea Sekaric 6:22.07   W.F. Herman 9

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacob Fitzpatrick 4:40.18   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Owen Martin 4:40.62   General Amherst 24
3   Morgan Fontaine 4:48.24   Sandwich 23
4   Luke Hill 4:48.92   St. Annes 22
5   Tyler Rowles 4:52.27   General Amherst 21
6   Aidan McGregor 4:53.99   Holy Names 20
7   Ethan Power 4:55.67   Vincent Massey 19
8   Lucas Gillen 4:59.62   Sandwich 18
9   Paul Popescu 5:01.54   Tecumseh Vista Acade 17
10   Blake Malloch 5:02.76   Sandwich 16
11   Jackson Dollar 5:04.90   St. Joseph`s 15
12   Gart McGuinness 5:06.12   Vincent Massey 14
13   Sean Bender 5:07.05   Tecumseh Vista Acade 13
14   Joshua Soban 5:08.06   F.J. Brennan 12
15   Lucas Alward 5:15.28   Sandwich Secondary 11
16   Landon Kipfer 5:17.28   Sandwich 10
17   Zach Hreno 5:18.87   St. Annes 9
18   Samuel Hebert 5:20.33   E.J. Lajeunesse 8
19   Simon Edmondson 5:20.87   St. Joseph`s 7
20   Luke Knehler 5:21.15   St. Annes 6
21   Alex MacLellan 5:26.46   Villanova 5
22   Ethan Comrlin 5:28.04   Villanova 4
23   Sean Mackenzie 5:37.71   Tecumseh Vista Acade 3
24   Ethan Richard 5:46.67   General Amherst 2
25   Jackson Land 5:56.05   Riverside 1
26   Owen 5:57.85   Assumption 1
27   Ben Chittle 6:04.33   Riverside 1
28   Evan Isenor 6:05.79   F.J. Brennan 1

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   David Henderson 4:41.54   Sandwich 25
2   Thomas Bjorkmon 4:42.54   Sandwich 24
3   Justin Susko 4:44.86   Villanova 23
4   Adam Shedeed 4:45.76   Vincent Massey 22
5   Richard Janisoe 4:51.33   Sandwich 21
6   Brett Parent 4:55.00   Riverside 20
7   Anthony Acchione 5:06.31   Brennan 19
8   Myles Philcox 5:07.81   E.J. Lajeunesse 18
9   Nick Ditts 5:08.32   St. Annes 17
10   Jo Doyle 5:15.34   E.J. Lajeunesse 16
11   Kevin Tebbens 5:26.05   Sandwich 15
12   Riley Durocher 5:43.28   Brennan 14
13   Dale Kelly 5:46.60   Kingsville 13
14   Aman Shah 5:51.13   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 12
15   Jamal Fortune 6:11.13   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 11
16   Karl Zhu 6:19.44   Vincent Massey 10

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Noah Costa 4:11.34   Vincent Massey 25
2   Chase Canty 4:11.93   Vincent Massey 24
3   Tyler Jones 4:15.23   Sandwich 23
4   Brendan Heikkinen 4:15.61   W.F. Herman 22
5   Greg McFarlane 4:22.87   Vincent Massey 21
6   Seth Kwasnicki 4:26.97   Holy Names 20
7   Jan Fiedler 4:27.28   Vincent Massey 19
8   Aidan Rocheleau 4:29.39   Vincent Massey 18
9   Andre Tomasian 4:32.69   Villanova 17
10   Nathan Droulliard 4:34.47   Assumption 16
11   Tyler Tofflemire 4:37.69   Amherst 15
12   Keith Sum 4:39.40   Vincent Massey 14
13   Matthew Mates 4:40.50   Vincent Massey 13
14   Connor Sloan 4:41.13   Villanova 12
15   Alex Bastable 4:44.75   St. Annes 11
16   Manraj Gill 4:47.82   Belle River 10
17   Nicholas Cull 4:48.32   RSS 9
18   Mike Brown 4:51.67   Sandwich 8
19   Uygur Tepe 4:55.84   Assumption 7
20   Sam Jachit 5:00.21   Walkerville 6
21   Evan Stanley 5:11.24   St. Josephs 5
22   Dylan Barnardon 5:28.55   Villanova 4
23   Ravi Upadhyaya 5:32.72   Westview Freedom Aca 3
24   Griffin Evans 5:36.62   W.F. Herman 2
25   Curtis Bondy 5:41.83   Villanova 1

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Krystalann Bechard 1:01.31   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Katelyn Fltecher 1:05.77   L`Essor 24
3   Hannah Grimmell 1:05.81   Herman Academy 23
4   Makayla McKibbin 1:07.38   Essex DHS 22
5   Madison Tomkins 1:09.07   Holy Names 21
6   Madelaine Ganton 1:09.90   Essex DHS 20
7   Jose Scott 1:09.97   St. Annes 19
8   Natalie Haney 1:10.59   St. Joseph`s 18
9   Carsyn Brisebois 1:11.32   Riverside 17
10   Kyra Brown 1:11.85   Essex DHS 16
11   Katrina Pauley Mason 1:12.18   Villanova 15
12   Chloe Crawford 1:12.82   Essex DHS 14
13   Afnan Al-Ziadi 1:12.84   St. Annes 13
14   Meaghan Wilikie 1:14.47   Sandwich 12
15   Nevaeh Piroski 1:14.51   Essex DHS 11
16   Olivia Hillier 1:16.32   Essex DHS 10
17   Christina Fraser 1:18.55   St. Annes 9
18   Sofia Borrelli 1:19.58   Belle River 8
19   Meghan Randall 1:21.53   L`Essor 7
20   Kristianna Magalang 1:23.20   Essex DHS 6

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nicole LaRue 1:02.20   St. Joseph`s 25
2   Kimberly Orton 1:03.59   Essex DHS 24
3   Aryanna Brown 1:04.51   Herman Academy 23
4   Mia Ennis 1:05.29   Vincent Massey 22
5   Jena Perissinotti 1:06.21   Riverside 21
6   Brooke Meloche 1:07.00   Villanova 20
7   Trinity Davis 1:08.01   Vincent Massey 19
8   Alexa Magnon 1:08.8   Assumption 18
9   Montana Wilkins 1:10.29   Essex DHS 17
10   Sophia Stratis 1:12.93   St. Joseph`s 16
11   Lauren Pavelich 1:13.38   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Bre Halliday 1:14.38   Villanova 14
13   Finnley McElwain 1:18.23   Essex DHS 13
14   Keyanna Isaac 1:22.1   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 12

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tanedra Cain 1:01.96   W.F. Herman 25
2   Sylvia Dean 1:03.46   Sandwich 24
3   Alanna Budden 1:05.52   Belle River 23
4   Lynnsey Copat 1:05.78   W.F. Herman 22
5   Maya Hannagan 1:06.6   Vincent Massey 21
6   Chloe Walker 1:07.13   Vincent Massey 20
7   Nia Holmes 1:07.78   General Amherst 19
8   Kennedy Campeau 1:08.34   Essex DHS 18
9   Kristen Gore 1:10.23   St. Annes 17
10   Victoria Giroux 1:10.43   CCH 16
11   Kandice Tomkins 1:10.76   Holy Names 15
12   Quintaya Love 1:10.96   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 14
13   Jessica Turner 1:11.23   Vincent Massey 13
14   Rayna Tord 1:11.5   W.F. Herman 12
15   Isabelle Dib 1:13.82   Vincent Massey 11
16   Elysia Kustra 1:14.04   St. Joseph`s 10
17   Nicole DesRosiers 1:19.07   Essex DHS 9
18   Skular Boldue 1:22.40   Essex DHS 8
19   Gypsy Brett 1:23.31   Riverside 7
20   Michelle Varon 1:23.71   Holy Names 6

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fouseni Traore 54.74   Herman Academy 25
3   Gage Marshall 56.76   Tecumseh Vista Acade 24
2   Galao Ku 57.60   Holy Names 24
3   Spencer Campeau 58.25   Essex DHS 23
9   Alec Webb 59.32   Tecumseh Vista Acade 22
4   Matthew Matos 59.34   Vincent Massey 22
5   Marc Galipeau 1:00.31   Sandwich 21
6   Blake Doe 1:02.41   Holy Names 20
7   Nickolay VanVeenscho 1:02.41   Kingsville 19
8   Spencer Dubois 1:02.57   Villanova 18
9   Qeante Gaines 1:03.42   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 17
10   Michael Joyce 1:04.41   Walkerville 16
11   Hayden Saxton 1:04.71   Sandwich 15
12   Jack MacDouald 1:04.93   Sandwich 14
13   Sean Breault 1:05.22   St. Annes 13
14   Rambang 1:05.88   Assumption 12
15   Nolan Brothers 1:06.59   St. Joseph`s 11
16   Noah Lazabon 1:08.07   St. Annes 10
17   Ethan Sertic 1:08.70   Holy Names 9
18   Zachary Ublusky 1:10.52   Tecumseh Vista Acade 8
19   Owen Droulliard 1:15.10   Assumption 7

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Liam Kewitz 56.06   St. Annes 25
2   Aran Massaquoi 56.23   Herman Academy 24
4   Dillin Yang 57.26   Westview Freedom Aca 22
5   Austin Thornton 57.70   Herman Academy 21
6   Thomas Bjorkman 58.08   Sandwich 20
7   Frank Guarasci 58.12   Villanova 19
8   Cole Hines 58.72   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 18
10   David Henderson 59.59   Sandwich 16
11   Matthew Burrow 59.85   Villanova 15
12   Boriz Wright 1:00.20   Holy Names 14
13   Tristan Oliver 1:00.97   Essex DHS 13
14   Joe Doyle 1:01.45   E.J. Lajeunesse 12
15   Joseph Deluca 1:01.67   Villanova 11
16   Nolan Soulliere 1:02.39   Villanova 10
17   Emmanuel Lodu 1:02.77   F.J. Brennan 9
18   Mike Brown 1:03.46   Sandwich 8
19   Yusuf Fayaz 1:03.95   Vincent Massey 7
20   Brian Luong 1:04.02   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 6
21   Breaden Abbot 1:04.43   E.J. Lajeunesse 5
22   Richard Janisse 1:04.86   Sandwich 4
23   Jake Mayne 1:05.32   Sandwich 3
24   Nathan Leclare 1:05.56   E.J. Lajeunesse 2
25   Abdullah Zafar 1:05.74   Hon. Kenedy -KCI 1
26   David Grama 1:06.64   Holy Names 1
27   Brendan Dickson 1:06.92   Holy Names 1
28   Curits Bondy 1:08.37   Villanova 1
29   Spencer Konas 1:10.60   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
30   Aman Shah 1:12.26   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
31   Mohamed Al-Safadi 1:14.52   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
32   Karl Zhu 1:19.87   Vincent Massey 1

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   William McBride 50.73   Herman Academy 25
2   Dante Lewis 52.19   Herman Academy 24
3   Blaze Sportelli 53.37   Riverside 23
4   Joshua Woghiren 53.64   Herman Academy 22
5   Shahrivar Rahman 53.72   Vincent Massey 21
6   Jamal Hamieh 54.71   Assumption 20
7   Christian Conlon 54.73   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Noah Costa 55.02   Vincent Massey 18
9   Mason Goodwin 56.38   Herman Academy 17
10   Alex Colak 57.10   Tecumseh Vista Acade 16
11   Jake Chalut 57.36   Holy Names 15
12   Jan Fidler 57.4   Vincent Massey 14
13   Damola Adenitan 57.47   Vincent Massey 13
14   Greg McFarlane 57.64   Vincent Massey 12
15   Davante Dungy 57.66   Herman Academy 11
16   Brock Turner 57.68   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Connor Sloan 57.77   Villanova 9
18   Chase Canty 58.00   Vincent Massey 8
19   Matthew Cameron 58.14   Tecumseh Vista Acade 7
20   Thamer El-Husain 58.49   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 6
21   Brendan Heikkinen 58.72   Herman Academy 5
22   Aiden Mitrevski 58.73   St. Annes 4
23   Aidan Rocheleau 58.77   Vincent Massey 3
24   Nicholas Cull 59.24   Riverside 2
25   Zachary Buchanan 59.36   Belle River 1
26   Nathan Droulliard 59.76   Assumption 1
27   Tyler Tafflemire 59.97   General Amherst 1
28   Manraj Gill 1:00.88   Bell River 1
29   James Shaw 1:01.85   General Amherst 1
30   Patrick Wojtero 1:02.03   St. Joseph`s 1
31   Emmanuel Brisson 1:03.74   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
32   Edward Shipman 1:03.88   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1

Midget Girls 4x100
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Belle River A 56.60   Belle River 25
2   Sandwich S.S. 56.69   Sandwich S.S. 24
3   Brennan 56.89   Brennan 23
4   St, Annes 57.00   St, Annes 22
5   Assumption 59.18   Assumption 21
6   Belle River B 1:00.15   Belle River B 20
7   VMSS A 1:00.62   VMSS A 19
8   Tecumseh Vista 1:00.64   Tecumseh Vista 18
9   Riverside 1:01.05   Riverside 17
10   St. Thomas of Villan 1:03.99   St. Thomas of Villan 16
11   VMSS B 1:04.74   VMSS B 15

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 52.34   Sandwich 25
2   Vincent Massey 58.66   Vincent Massey 24
3   F.J. Brennan 59.54   F.J. Brennan 23

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   W.F. Herman 50.20   W.F. Herman 25
2   St. Thomas of Villan 53.46   St. Thomas of Villan 24
3   St. Anne 53.95   St. Anne 23
4   Assumption High Scho 56.41   Assumption High Scho 22
5   L 1:00.16   L 21

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman Academy 48.05   Herman Academy 25
2   Tecumseh Vista 49.71   Tecumseh Vista 24
3   Brennan 50.61   Brennan 23
4   Sandwich 51.30   Sandwich 22
5   Assumption 51.47   Assumption 21
6   Villanova 51.82   Villanova 20
7   St. Joseph H.S. 51.99   St. Joseph H.S. 19
8   Assumption. 53.43   Assumption 18
9   Vincent Massey 54.30   Vincent Massey 17

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 45.60   Sandwich 25
2   Herman Academy A 46.90   Herman Academy A 24
3   Villanova 47.90   Villanova 23
4   F.J. Brennan 48.72   F.J. Brennan 22
5   Vincent Massey 50.49   Vincent Massey 21
6   St. Annes 50.90   St. Annes 20
7   E.J. Lajeunesse 51.36   E.J. Lajeunesse 19
8   Belle River 51.93   Belle River 18
9   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 55.43   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 17

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 45.23   Sandwich 25
2   Villanova 46.65   Villanova 24
3   Brennan 47.35   Brennan 23
4   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 49.76   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 22
5   St. Annes 50.75   St. Annes 21
6   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 52.44   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 20

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sean Yang 14.12   Vincent Massey 25
2   Isaac Glos 12.56   Maranatha 24
3   Tayvin Spina 11.36   Herman Academy 23
4   Ethan Iovino 10.84   Sandwich 22
5   Ryan Hanley 10.75   Villanova 21
6   Jayden Dory 10.41   Sandwich 20
7   Keegan O`Neil 10.35   Belle River 19
8   Roger Li 10.03   Vincent Massey 18
9   Mathew Lajoie 9.49   Vincent Massey 17
10   Tigh Jovin 9.16   Essex DHS 16
11   Grady Caplin 8.85   Vincent Massey 15
12   Braden Amlin 8.17   St. Annes 14
13   Ibrahim Wafai 7.54   Vincent Massey 13
14   Jack Zerbin 7.32   Sandwich 12

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaden Berry 13.06   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Dylan Earish 12.57   Herman Academy 24
3   Mason Bickford 11.89   Kingsville 23
4   Devin Veresule 11.52   Holy Names 22
5   Luka Jones 11.51   Tecumseh Vista Acade 21
6   Will Gray 11.29   Sandwich 20
7   Josh Cartwright 11.18   Sandwich 19
8   Steven Shani 11.17   Riverside 18
9   Raman Deol 11.10   Tecumseh Vista Acade 17
10   Braden O`Neill 11.00   Belle River 16
11   Braden MacDougall 10.99   Herman Academy 15
12   Drake Kay 10.83   Villanova 14
13   Mike Connely 10.40   Kingsville 13
14   Zack Stacey 10.14   St. Annes 12
15   Lee Sinasack 10.04   General Amherst 11
16   Seth Shaw 8.92   General Amherst 10
17   Connor Laporte 7.49   Villanova 9
18   Gabe Beaudoin 6.69   General Amherst 8

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Spencer Vandelin 15.50   Maranatha 25
2   Blake McConville 12.79   Sandwich 24
3   Mitch Perso 12.64   Tecumseh Vista Acade 23
4   Logan Machamera 12.57   Sandwich 22
5   Josh Iorino 12.39   Sandwich 21
6   Mitch Zubin 11.98   Sandwich 20
7   Youssil El Naser 11.63   Holy Names 19
8   J.P. Suzoski 11.52   E.J. Lajeunesse 18
9   Josh Goucheau 10.75   St. Joseph`s 17
10   William Layman 10.74   Tecumseh Vista Acade 16
11   Khomaka Ou 10.01   Massey 15
12   Quinten Eonttoay 9.81   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 14
13   Johnny Bush 9.54   Sandwich 13
14   Jacob Lucia 9.30   E.J, Lajeunesse 12
15   Justin Beukelman 8.23   Westview Freedom Aca 11
16   Deven Laporte 8.17   Villanova 10
17   Austin Matyi 8.14   Villanova 9
18   Jakob Quinn 7.59   Westview Freedom Aca 8
19   Shawn Rupert 7.20   Westview Freedom Aca 7
20   Paul Abbond 6.76   Holy Names 6

Midget Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacqueline Turner 10.62   Vincent Massey 25
2   Ava Mio 8.95   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 24
3   Kirsten Gibson 8.89   Sandwich 23
4   Kezia Dipietro 8.87   Maranatha 22
5   Ranya Elasahaal 8.69   Tecumseh Vista Acade 21
6   Savanah Bryant 8.49   L`Essor 20
7   Dani Burt 7.99   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Rhiannon Ronson 7.93   Vincent Massey 18
9   Leah Leung 7.79   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 17
10   Adrianna Boese 7.17   Essex DHS 16
11   Lily Zhou 6.46   Vincent Massey 15
12   Chloe Nicholas 5.74   Belle River 14
13   Haley Houle 5.71   St. Annes 13
14   Lana Yacoub 5.05   Vincent Massey 12

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Audrey O`Conner 10.49   E.J. Lajeunesse 25
2   Dayjanea Johnson 10.13   Sandwich 24
3   Mackenzie Wilson 8.99   Sandwich 23
4   Alexys Bonner 8.79   Belle River 22
5   Nennah Randhawa 8.49   Herman Academy 21
6   Jaelynn Parent 8.27   Tecumseh Vista Acade 20
7   Autumn Guthrie 8.21   General Amherst 19
8   Chyenne Wilson 7.47   Sandwich 18
9   Shayla Lien 6.63   Vincent Massey 17
10   Katie McEvoi 6.39   General Amherst 16
11   Sidney Patterson 5.93   Sandwich 15
12   Jessi Harrington 4.87   Belle River 14

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Monique Theriault 10.63   Sandwich 25
2   Daloma Oucre 9.85   Sandwich 24
3   Emily Roy 8.35   Sandwich 23
4   Ema Kralic 8.03   Herman Academy 22
5   Sara Long 7.91   Vincent Massey 21
6   Alexis Newoorf 7.89   Kingsville 20
7   Jade Flaming 7.19   UMEI 19
8   Marie France Boireau 6.71   Westview Freedom Aca 18
9   Kaytlyn Cooper 5.30   Herman Academy 17
10   Stephanie Ferguson 5.23   Westview Freedom Aca 16
11   Jessica Michelin 5.20   St. Annes 15

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lauren Panek 4.60   Sandwich 25
2   Jaidyn Nyhoff 4.46   Tecumseh Vista Acade 24
3   Sara Mills 4.17   Belle River 23
4   Felicia Sorokopas 4.16   Belle River 22
5   Lauren Dredger 4.15   Maranatha 21
6   Alaina Hannagan 4.07   Vincent Massey 20
7   Nadia Marangelli 4.03   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Lily Cecile 3.96   Walkerville 18
9   Radilah Khan 3.91   Vincent Massey 17
10   Taylor Meloche 3.91   St. Annes 16
11   Sarah Moxley 3.85   Holy Names 15
12   Grace Wood 3.71   Essex DHS 14
13   Lauren Pupulin 3.70   St. Annes 13
14   Ronia Preston 3.68   Walkerville 12
15   Erica Saputo 3.68   Tecumseh Vista Acade 11
16   Sasha Elrifai 3.66   Vincent Massey 10
17   Anita Tran 3.59   Vincent Massey 9
18   Chelsea Schuerman 3.59   Maranatha 8
19   Amanda Tychie 3.56   Riverside 7
20   Holly Mosco 3.53   Belle River 6
21   Kagila Tutu 3.48   Holy Names 5
22   Cindy Dam 3.45   Vincent Massey 4
23   Lea Bueno 3.40   Assumption 3
24   Kenda Beaune 3.37   St. Annes 2
25   Fatima Kadri 3.35   Vincent Massey 1
26   Judy Dong 3.33   Vincent Massey 1
27   Taylor Moss 3.33   Vincent Massey 1
28   Abigail Davidson 3.24   St. Joseph`s 1
29   Gwynn Ceidarette 3.18   Riverside 1
30   Cecilia Garatti 2.96   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
31   Namanya Narang 2.92   Vincent Massey 1
32   Vicky Chen 2.20   Vincent Massey 1

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Rhiannon Hebert 4.78   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 25
2   Chloe Vidamour 4.35   Holy Names 24
3   Brooke Meloche 4.23   Sandwich 23
4   Alana Olteany 4.13   Vincent Massey 22
5   Emma Stadler 4.12   L`Essor 21
6   Makayla Simpson 4.04   Herman Academy 20
7   Alyson Thomas 4.01   Villanova 19
8   Charlotte McGrory 3.88   Holy Names 18
9   Juliana Stein 3.70   St. Joseph`s 17
10   Jaime Garno 3.65   Kingsville 16
11   Lauren Hare 3.14   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Rim Altayeb 2.10   Westive Freedom Acad 14

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 4.93   Vincent Massey 25
2   Abbey Gibb 4.85   General Amherst 24
3   Paige Shepley 4.37   Holy Names 23
4   Cheyna Hall 4.37   Vincent Massey 22
5   Yazmin Olla 4.16   Vincent Massey 21
6   Sierra Masscone 4.14   St. Annes 20
7   Victoria Silvera 4.10   Riverside 19
8   Lerwah Eh 3.97   Westview Freedom Aca 18
9   Nikolina Besic 3.93   St. Joseph``s 17
10   Jasmine Duschene 3.82   Sandwich 16
11   Nyadeni Jordan-Simon 3.70   Assumption 15
12   Lauren Scarfone 3.63   St. Annes 14
13   Madison Stapleton 3.56   Kingsville 13
14   Chassidy Rainone 3.54   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 12
15   Karlie Stam 3.52   Vincent Massey 11
16   Cassandra Dumery 3.50   Westview 10
17   Reem Toto 3.34   Assumption 9
18   Elise Bull 3.03   St. Annes 8
19   Anna Ngo 0.   Vincent Massey 7
20   Jasmin Scott-Kilgo 0.   Sandwich 6

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Spencer Campeau 5.87   Essex DHS 25
2   Jacob Dirkson 5.68   Kingsville 24
3   Galdo Tutu 5.65   Holy Names 23
4   Cyrus McGarrell 5.53   Holy Names 22
5   Matt Needs 5.44   L`Essor 21
6   Quinten Wiston 5.20   St. Annes 20
7   Jon Wang 4.82   Vincent Massey 19
8   Evan Brett 4.80   Belle River 18
9   Steven Debergh 4.72   Kingsville 17
10   Sterling Dean 4.71   Sandwich 16
11   Dash Lang 4.70   Herman Academy 15
12   Ryan Gillian 4.69   Holy Names 14
13   Fouseni Traore 4.67   Herman Academy 13
14   Jestin Nguyen 4.63   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 12
15   Hussain Taki 4.48   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 11
16   Cameron Skinner 4.27   St. Annes 10
17   Riley Sesto 4.22   General Amherst 9
18   Logan Myers 4.17   Walkerville 8
19   Zack Elfiki 3.79   Sandwich 7

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kassen Byas 6.01   Assumption 25
2   Boriz Wright 5.98   Holy Names 24
3   Traje Polkosnuk 5.93   Assumption 23
4   Brady Smith 5.77   Belle River 22
5   Kodi McCrate 5.44   Villanova 21
6   Philippe Alce 5.40   Sandwich 20
7   Steve Shani 5.29   Riverside 19
8   Joshua Szekelg 5.20   Sandwich 18
9   Zach Dillworth 5.16   F.J. Brennan 17
10   Liam Krewitz 5.09   St. Annes 16
11   Omar Jhihardi 5.06   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 15
12   Niles Duran 5.04   Vincent Massey 14
13   Brian Luony 4.88   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 13
14   Colten Vetor 4.86   Villanova 12
15   Brett McDougall 4.79   Villanova 11
16   Chris O`Neill 4.67   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Mark Sunlan 4.57   Villanova 9
18   Jordan Goullet 4.50   St. Joseph`s 8
19   Alex Tu 4.47   Vincent Massey 7
20   Jacob McLellan 4.47   Sandwich 6
21   Yousef Fayaz 4.36   Vincent Massey 5
22   Emmanuel Brisson 4.32   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 4
23   Evan Scott 4.01   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Keith Wong 3.79   Vincent Massey 2
25   Andrew Gao 3.62   Vincent Massey 1
26   Karl Zhu 3.49   Vincent Massey 1
27   Tyler Clapp 3.28   Riverside 1
28   Dale Kelly 3.26   Kingsville 1

Senior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Panek 6.54   Sandwich 25
2   Grey Ebanks 6.18   Holy Names 24
3   Alex Needs 6.12   L`Essor 23
4   Patrick Dwango 5.90   CCH 22
5   Andrew Russell 5.89   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 21
6   Linda Liles-M 5.80   Sandwich 20
7   Jake Chlaut 5.61   Holy Names 19
8   Roberto Asy 5.59   CCH 18
9   Josiah Wilson 5.46   Herman Academy 17
10   Reiyn Janusus 5.38   CCH 16
11   Thamer El-Husaini 5.35   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 15
12   Sean Mei 5.26   Vincent Massey 14
13   Ryan Brawn 4.91   Westview Freedom Aca 13
14   Jacob Quinn 4.88   Westview Freedom Aca 12
15   Edward Shopman 4.81   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 11
16   Major Goodwin 4.66   Herman Academy 10
17   Thomas Nugent 4.60   St. Joseph`s 9
18   Quinn Vanderloeven 4.18   Villanova 8



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back