Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All-Comers #3 - 4/26/2017
Results
Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Krystalann Bechard 26.73   Vista 25
2   Breah Walls 27.61   Sandwich 24
3   Kimberly Orton 27.71   Essex 23
4   Sam Crispo 28.22   Villanova 22
5   Alanna Olteanu 28.31   Massey 21
6   Brooke Meloche 28.40   Villanova 20
7   Claire Lezervus 28.60   Belle River 19
8   Julia Santin 28.71   St Anne 18
9   Robyn Susko 29.31   Holy Names 17
10   Makayla Mckibbin 29.69   Essex 16
11   Adrianna Boese 30.29   Essex 15
12   Natalie Haney 30.41   St Joseph 14
13   Allyson Thomas 30.54   Villanova 13
14   Daina Moro 30.91   Herman 12
15   Olivia Hillier 31.14   Essex 11
16   Jasmine Aden 31.19   Kennedy 10
17   Makayla Simpson 31.40   Herman 9
18   Kitaian Etienne 31.44   Essor 8
19   Sophia Stratis 31.64   St Joseph 7
20   Carly Larcevelle 31.80   Riverside 6
21   Kristianna Magalang 31.84   Essex 5
22   ?? 31.92   ?? 4
23   Brrianna Ladouceur 31.92   Brennan 3
24   Lauren Hare 32.04   Brennan 2
25   Chloe Crawford 32.13   Essex 1
26   Aulteriee Porte 32.26   Herman 1
27   Samantha Hallbish 32.83   Vista 1
28   Kendall Westlake 33.57   Walkerville 1
29   Kayla Jakobszen 34.15   Vista 1
30   Ronia Preston 35.20   Walkerville 1

Senior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marvelous Agbunwanet 26.15   Holy Names 25
2   Jada Jackson 26.24   Herman 24
3   Chloe Gignac 28.17   Villanova 23
4   Tatjana Kirincic 28.41   Villanova 22
5   Simona kukuruzovic 29.17   Massey 21
6   Anicea Saliba 29.54   Lajeunesse 20
7   Sierra Moscone 29.99   St Anne 19
8   Kaitlyn breault 30.10   St Anne 18
9   Quintaya Aleau 30.74   Kennedy 17
10   Nyagoa Jock 31.54   Assumption 16
11   Hannah Chickee 31.88   St Anne 15
12   Natalie Pennell 32.33   Catholic Central 14
13   Nyadeni Jordan Simon 32.37   Assumption 13
14   Chassidy Rainsne 32.38   Kennedy 12
15   Skylar Bolouc 36.13   Essex 11

Midget Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Benjamin Beaulieu 24.16   Lajeunesse 25
2   Gage Marshall 24.35   Vista 24
3   Andre Nantav 25.17   Assumption 23
4   Duwardo Cain 25.30   Herman 22
5   Spencer 25.41   Essex 21
6   Cyrus McGarrel 25.41   Holy Names 20
7   Ethan Hamelin 25.58   Amherst 19
8   Fouseni Traore 25.65   Herman 18
9   Alfred Sherman 26.19   Herman 17
10   Tai Colquhocin 26.24   Herman 16
11   Ler Lar Hay 26.36   Kennedy 15
12   Anthony Puossi 26.41   Villanova 14
13   Henry Hu 26.55   Massey 13
14   Alex Webb 26.76   Vista 12
15   Brian Tonkin 26.81   St Joseph 11
16   Frank Moens 26.89   Villanova 10
17   James Abjon 26.99   Amherst 9
18   Dash Long 27.01   Herman 8
19   Julius Wallace 27.02   Herman 7
20   Robert Aldana 27.03   Catholic Central 6
21   Riley Barris 27.25   Essex 5
22   Nafis Fardin 27.34   Massey 4
23   Chris Ruta 27.35   Brennan 3
24   Waleed el Saghir 27.42   Sandwich 2
25   Lacina 27.43   Herman 1
26   William Hua 27.47   Assumption 1
27   Dalton Mishu 27.61   Sandwich 1
28   Sterling Dean 27.63   Sandwich 1
29   Aidan Bryson 27.70   Brennan 1
30   Malcol Wallace 27.73   Brennan 1
31   Jonathan Mansour 27.75   Brennan 1
32   Jack MacDonald 27.76   Sandwich 1
33   Qeantie Gaines 28.05   Kennedy 1
34   Eric Domiguez 28.09   Essor 1
35   Andre Ferguson 28.11   Westview 1
36   Blake Doe 28.13   Holy Names 1
37   Ahmed Anwer 28.18   Assumption 1
38   Spencer Dubois 28.37   Villanova 1
39   Reijan Singh 28.52   Massey 1
40   AJ Gagnon 28.58   Lajeunesse 1
41   Hussien Taki 28.77   Kennedy 1
42   Ryan Hanley 28.84   Villanova 1
43   Dominic Tulio 28.99   Catholic Central 1
44   Logan Myers 29.08   Walkerville 1
45   Owen Mantha 29.12   Assumption 1
46   Chris D 29.30   Villanova 1
47   Hayden Sakton 29.37   Sandwich 1
48   Noah Cazabon 29.83   St Anne 1
49   Steven Debergh 29.94   Kingsville 1
50   Santiago Samade 30.31   Brennan 1
51   Tigh jobin 30.85   Essex 1

Junior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Aron Massaquoi 24.08   Herman 25
2   Jung-Il Lalonde 24.62   Brennan 24
3   Dapo Adenitan 24.67   Sandwich 23
4   Oillin Yang 24.67   Westview 22
5   James Hart 24.86   Essex 21
6   Jamie Teti 24.87   Vista 20
7   Balint Akos 24.97   Catholic Central 19
8   Leon Manning 25.29   Sandwich 18
9   Elliot 25.54   Herman 17
10   Boriz Wright 25.61   Holy Names 16
11   Zara Dilwerth 25.80   Brennan 15
12   Brent Davison 25.85   Essex 14
13   Matt Burrows 25.86   Villanova 13
14   Cole Hines 26.21   Kennedy 12
15   Matteo Carlesino 26.33   St Anne 11
16   Ahmed Assaf 26.38   Massey 10
17   Nate Norton 26.42   Massey 9
18   Emmanuel Lodu 26.57   Brennan 8
19   Abdullah Zafar 26.79   Kennedy 7
20   Ahmed 26.83   Sandwich 6
21   Kassen Byas 27.00   Assumption 5
22   Ahad Khan 27.07   Massey 4
23   Evan Jeong 27.37   Villanova 3
24   Chris Oneil 27.54   Brennan 2
25   Nathan Leclerc 27.60   Lajeunesse 1
26   Hassan Shahid 27.61   Massey 1
27   Evan Scott 27.90   Brennan 1
28   Diminic Bondy 27.95   Essor 1
29   Peyton Baumgartner 28.04   Belle River 1
30   Braedon Abbott 28.31   Lajeunesse 1
31   Cortex Kitchen 28.37   Herman 1
32   Miguel Galkiba 29.04   Essor 1
33   Curtis Bondy 30.93   Villanova 1

Senior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Patrick Quinland 23.00   Herman 25
2   Dante Lewis 23.49   Herman 24
3   Tez Roberts 23.66   Westview 23
4   Blaze Sportelli 23.68   Riverside 22
5   Shariyar Rahman 23.77   Massey 21
6   Khobe Washington 23.95   Sandwich 20
7   Chase 24.10   Holy Names 19
8   Thamer El-Husaini 24.15   Kennedy 18
9   Evan John 24.25   Sandwich 17
10   Daniel Akpedeye 24.54   Massey 16
11   Major Goodwin 24.55   Herman 15
12   Zach Herzog 24.57   Holy Names 14
13   Nick Rivait 24.65   Brennan 13
14   Mike Herzog 24.67   Holy Names 12
15   Christian Conlon 24.69   Vista 11
16   Jamal Hamien 24.70   Assumption 10
17   Dawonte Dangy 24.95   Herman 9
18   Damola Adenitan 24.98   Massey 8
19   Jake Bailey 24.98   Holy Names 7
20   Dalmas Lynch 25.06   Herman 6
21   Eezy Mugenz 25.34   Lajeunesse 5
22   Trenton Brown 25.40   Sandwich 4
23   Jerry Mungwarere 25.43   Massey 3
24   Matthew Shabow 25.46   Holy Names 2
25   Josiah Wilson 25.53   Herman 1
26   Josh woshiren 25.62   Herman 1
27   James Cameron 25.69   Sandwich 1
28   Marcus Cooper 25.79   Holy Names 1
29   James Shaw 25.84   Amherst 1
30   Zigo Madu 26.21   Massey 1
31   Gedeon Shlami 27.21   Catholic Central 1
32   Nick Cameron 27.42   Brennan 1
33   Malachi Coklui 27.45   Sandwich 1
34   Jonathan Narcliffe 27.67   Westview 1
35   Mitch Zerbin 29.13   Sandwich 1
36   Matthew Wilson 30.57   Villanova 1
37   Logan McNamara 31.95   Sandwich 1

Open Girls Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chloe Walker 5:19.60   Massey 25
2   Lynnsey Copat 5:53.70   Herman 24
3   Meg Mooney 6:06.50   St Anne 23
4   Gabbi Fuerth 6:06.90   Essex 22
5   Shannon Fehr 6:15.90   Leamington 21
6   Meggie CHamandy 6:20.50   Holy Names 20
7   Domenica Beneteau 6:25.30   Villanova 19
8   Jessica Szawara 6:27.00   Villanova 18
9   Lauren Pavelien 6:39.50   Brennan 17
10   Lisa Thompson 8:00.40   Catholic Central 16

Open Boys Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tyler Jones 6:19.60   Sandwich 25
2   Arseniy Chertov 6:20.20   Massey 24
3   Greg McFarlane 6:44.70   Massey 23
4   Andre T 6:54.10   Villanova 22
5   Jan Fiedler 7:03.40   Massey 21
6   David Henderson 7:07.20   Sandwich 20
7   Connor Sloan 7:18.60   Villanova 19
8   Tyler Tofflemire 7:27.80   Amherst 18
9   Mike Brown 7:37.10   Sandwich 17
10   Uygur Tepe 7:54.10   Assumption 16
11   Richard Janisse 8:03.60   Sandwich 15
12   Jack Probert 8:10.40   Vista 14
13   Devon Johnston 8:11.10   Villanova 13
14   Mithcel Haggert 8:14.90   Kingsville 12
15   Lucas Ginon 8:24.10   Sandwich 11
16   Kevin Tebbens 9:03.10   Sandwich 10
17   David Tebbens 9:22.40   Sandwich 9
18   Theodore Howes 9:32.10   Essor 8
19   Dale Kelly 10:04.10   Kingsville 7

Midget Girls 300m Hudles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Desiree Byrd 50.15   Holy Names 25
2   Makayla McKibbin 52.45   Essex 24
3   Madelyne Milling 53.24   Sandwich 23
4   Fletcher 54.98   Essor 22
5   Meaghan Wilkie 55.59   Sandwich 21
6   Abby DiLaudo 56.35   Cardinal Carter 20
7   Syiera Stuart 57.18   Herman 19
8   Mckenna McArthur 57.39   Belle River 18
9   Taylor Moss 58.89   Massey 17
10   Olivia Smithson 1:00.05   Brennan 16
11   Lauren Douglas 1:00.26   Sandwich 15
12   Vicky Chen 1:04.49   Massey 14

Junior Girls 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jerriah Kelly 45.66   Holy Names 25
2   Karlie Moore 46.40   Sandwich 24
3   Kim Ortono 47.69   Essex 23
4   Andrea Lafontaine 49.08   Sandwich 22
5   Lexi Newhook 51.54   Amherst 21
6   Jena Perissinotti 51.77   Riverside 20
7   Robyn Susko 52.01   Holy Names 19
8   Clare Ctzevra 52.90   Belle River 18
9   Taja Holmes 55.70   Amherst 17
10   Meagan McGreen 55.71   Vista 16
11   McKayla Howell 56.88   Kingsville 15
12   Hillary Rutherford 58.37   Belle River 14
13   Alyssa Herd 59.47   Amherst 13
14   Mulody Hallam-Wood 1:03.48   Brennan 12
15   Lendall Westlake 1:09.47   Walkerville 11

Senior Girls 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taneidra Cain 1:07.48   Herman 25
2   Sylvia Dean 1:07.54   Sandwich 24
3   Jaime Cunningham 1:09.94   Sandwich 23
4   Jessica Hodgkin 1:10.87   Sandwich 22
5   Nia Holmes 1:12.98   Amherst 21
6   Victoria Giroux 1:14.36   Catholic Central 20
7   Alanna Budden 1:16.08   Belle River 19
8   Kennedy Campeau 1:16.09   Essex 18
9   Isabelle Dib 1:24.06   Massey 17
10   Jessica Turner 1:25.40   Massey 16
11   Kristen Gore 1:25.48   St Anne 15
12   Jessica Daidone 1:35.40   Brennan 14

Midget Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nafis Fardin 47.97   Massey 25
2   Jonathan Leng 49.37   Massey 24
3   Ethan Collin 52.04   Villanova 23
4   Wes grainger 54.36   Maranantha 22

Junior Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brady Smith 44.78   Belle River 25
2   Cole Hines 44.82   Kennedy 24
3   Chad Kristorovich 45.04   Sandwich 23
4   Nate Norton 45.05   Massey 22
5   Bariz Wright 45.06   Holy Names 21
6   Jared Nelson 46.14   Sandwich 20
7   Tailai Wang 47.85   Massey 19
8   Abdullah Zafar 48.07   Kennedy 18
9   Ahmed Assae 48.68   Massey 17
10   Nolan Soulliere 48.78   Villanova 16
11   Spencer Konas 53.14   Kennedy 15
12   Cody Cacanindin 53.28   Holy Names 14
13   Seth Shaw 57.66   Amherst 13

Senior Boys 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Blaze Sportelli 1:00.46   Riverside 25
2   Thamer El-Huraini 1:00.58   Kennedy 24
3   Christian Conlon 1:02.12   Vista 23
4   Quinn Chamberlain 1:03.96   Sandwich 22
5   James Shaw 1:06.04   Amherst 21
6   Jake Chalut 1:06.15   Holy Names 20
7   Evan Kovach 1:07.75   Vista 19
8   Reign Janusas 1:12.05   Catholic Central 18
9   Jared Porter 1:16.42   Cardinal Carter 17
10   Brayden Dufour 1;:15.08   Cardinal Carter 16

Midget Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Krystalann Bechard 2:35.19   Vista 25
2   Samantha Marchenkows 2:39.59   Massey 24
3   Rubie Diemer 2:40.38   Essor 23
4   Hannah Grimmell 2:40.77   Herman 22
5   Ester Fehr 2:43.73   Kingsville 21
6   Katie Fletcher 2:44.58   Essor 20
7   Carson Brisbois 2:44.95   Riverside 19
8   Lia Murray 2:46.10   Sandwich 18
9   Afnan Al-Ziadi 2:47.46   St Anne 17
10   Katrina Pavoley Maso 2:47.46   Villanova 16
11   Namaya Narang 2:47.58   Massey 15
12   Marisa Levg 2:47.94   Amherst 14
13   Kyra Brown 2:48.51   Essex 13
14   Marjorie Sloboda 2:48.76   Vista 12
15   Abby DiLaudo 2:49.08   Cardinal Carter 11
16   Nevaeh Piroski 2:49.49   Essex 10
17   Hanna Schroeder 2:52.20   Maranatha 9
18   Allison Ware 2:56.55   Leamington 8
19   Lauren Bricker 2:57.38   Vista 7
20   Alessia Pernasilici 2:59.91   Assumption 6
21   Meilenna McArthur 3:00.84   Belle River 5
22   Olivia McMillan 3:02.16   Vista 4
23   Shafrana Zafar 3:18.14   Kennedy 3
24   Lily Cecile 2;:50.28   Walkerville 2
25   Grace Johnson 25:83.23   Kingsville 1

Junior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mia Ennis 2:29.12   Massey 25
2   Trinity Davis 2:31.78   Massey 24
3   Megan Coutinho 2:32.20   Essor 23
4   Hailey Jones 2:33.51   Massey 22
5   Alexa Mognan 2:35.14   Assumption 21
6   Montana Wilkins 2:35.75   Essex 20
7   Madelaine Laurendeau 2:38.44   Villanova 19
8   Mya Palumbo 2:40.34   Amherst 18
9   Jenn Persinnotti 2:41.35   Riverside 17
10   Natasha Atherton 2:50.53   Holy Names 16
11   Brooke Lamb 2:54.48   Vista 15
12   Lauren Pavelich 2:55.04   Brennan 14
13   Grace Stewart 2:55.62   Holy Names 13
14   Jasmine Aden 3:02.62   Kennedy 12
15   Alyssa Gauthier 3:04.71   Vista 11
16   Emily Dawson 3:10.42   Herman 10
17   Madilyn Braun 3:17.89   Vista 9
18   Autumn Gauthrie 3:32.98   Amherst 8

Senior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nicole Larue 2:23.01   St Joseph 25
2   Maya Hannagan 2:23.79   Massey 24
3   Madison Burnham 2:25.35   Vista 23
4   Aryanna Brown 2:30.56   Herman 22
5   Anna Ulicny 2:33.05   St Anne 21
6   Paige Phills 2:34.49   Riverside 20
7   Alanna Budden 2:35.11   Belle River 19
8   Mya Vossen 2:37.61   St Anne 18
9   Stephanie Rosen 2:38.32   Vista 17
10   Daniela Papac 2:39.45   Assumption 16
11   Kandice Tomkins 2:41.62   Holy Names 15
12   Nicole Desrosiers 2:49.24   Essex 14
13   Josephina Duhanaj 2:55.54   St Joseph 13
14   Iarid Gomez 2:55.74   St Joseph 12
15   Gypsy Brett 3:02.18   Riverside 11
16   Monika Kochanawski 3:06.77   St Anne 10
17   Michelle Varon 3:35.62   Holy Names 9
18   Stefanie Ferguson 3:50.54   Westview 8

Midget Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fouseni Traore 2:08.25   Herman 25
2   Seth Kwashicki 2:09.38   Holy Names 24
3   Jacob Fitzpatrick 2:13.99   Vista 23
4   Paul Popsaw 2:14.69   Vista 22
5   Morgan Fontaine 2:15.21   Sandwich 21
6   Matthew Metos 2:16.27   Massey 20
7   Max Fazecash 2:18.01   Massey 19
8   Sean Bender 2:18.81   Vista 18
9   Luke Hill 2:20.97   St Anne 17
10   Gary McGuiness 2:21.53   Massey 16
11   Owen Martin 2:22.50   Amherst 15
12   Ethan Power 2:22.56   Massey 14
13   Robert Aldana 2:24.38   Catholic Central 13
14   Blake Doe 2:26.60   Holy Names 12
15   Lucas Alward 2:26.97   Sandwich 11
16   Dalton 2:27.59   Sandwich 10
17   Spencer Dubois 2:28.31   Villanova 9
18   Luke Knechler 2:28.58   St Anne 8
19   Jackson Dollar 2:29.00   St Joseph 7
20   Jack MacDonald 2:29.63   Sandwich 6
21   Max Bennett 2:31.49   Holy Names 5
22   Alex MacLellan 2:31.57   Villanova 4
23   Ivan Papac 2:31.95   Assumption 3
24   London Kipfer 2:34.61   Sandwich 2
25   Michael Joyce 2:39.50   Walkerville 1
26   Jean Mackemi 2:39.78   Vista 1
27   James Abson 2:40.16   Amherst 1
28   Jackson Land 2:42.09   Riverside 1
29   Sean Breault 2:42.37   St Anne 1
30   Samuel Hebert 2:43.81   Lajeunesse 1
31   Cameron Skinner 2:45.80   St Anne 1
32   Evan I 2:49.67   Brennan 1
33   Ben Chittle 2:49.81   Riverside 1
34   Ethan Richard 2:50.91   Amherst 1
35   Owen Drouillard 2:51.61   Assumption 1

Junior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Thomas bjorkamn 2:13.64   Sandwich 25
2   Cartez Kitchen 2:20.35   Herman 24
3   Mike Brown 2:20.57   Sandwich 23
4   John Fortier 2:21.96   Catholic Central 22
5   Arturo Lopez 2:22.58   Leamington 21
6   Jo Doyle 2:24.71   Lajeunesse 20
7   Benjamin Byczynski 2:25.47   St Anne 19
8   Richard Janisse 2:25.77   Sandwich 18
9   Matthew Klassen 2:29.69   Leamington 17
10   Brian Luong 2:32.85   Kennedy 16
11   Nicholas Klassen 2:33.45   Leamington 15
12   Tristan Oliver 2:33.89   Essex 14
13   Aman Shah 2:36.82   Kennedy 13
14   David Henderson 2:38.91   Sandwich 12
15   Kevin Tebbens 2:46.69   Sandwich 11
16   Kei Sato 2:46.94   Catholic Central 10
17   Jamal Fortune 2:56.20   Kennedy 9
18   Hunter Legault Sidum 3:01.57   Vista 8
19   Mohamed Al-Safadi 3:07.09   Kennedy 7

Senior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   William McBride 1:57.12   Herman 25
2   Noah Costa 2:01.51   Massey 24
3   Kiniw Cleland 2:03.39   Herman 23
4   Brendan Heikenen 2:05.80   Herman 22
5   Chase Conty 2:06.33   Massey 21
6   Max Cooney 2:08.23   Riverside 20
7   Aidan Rocheleau 2:10.95   Massey 19
8   Nathan Drouillard 2:11.40   Assumption 18
9   Keith Sum 2:13.40   Massey 17
10   Alex colak 2:13.59   Vista 16
11   Alex bastable 2:14.01   St Anne 15
12   Manraj Gill 2:15.30   Belle River 14
13   Connor Slarn 2:15.37   Villanova 13
14   Tyler Tofflemire 2:17.18   Amherst 12
15   Brock Turner 2:17.54   Brennan 11
16   Damola Adenitan 2:18.36   Massey 10
17   Nick Cull 2:18.54   Riverside 9
18   Zach Buchanan 2:19.61   Belle River 8
19   Jerry Mungwarere 2:19.78   Massey 7
20   Evan Stanley 2:20.34   St Joseph 6
21   Rabbi Mukendi 2:20.45   Catholic Central 5
22   Matthew Cameron 2:23.41   Vista 4
23   Terrance Elliott-Mel 2:24.96   Catholic Central 3
24   Luongs Tinnon 2:29.35   St Joseph 2
25   Patrick Wojtera 2:32.16   St Joseph 1
26   Abdul Helmi 2:32.19   Kennedy 1
27   Adam Braun 2:35.69   Vista 1
28   Archie Martinez 2:36.91   St Joseph 1
29   Justin Nguyen 2:42.83   Catholic Central 1
30   Jim Nicholas 2:46.92   Belle River 1

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Vista 51.39   Vista 25
2   Brennan 53.80   Brennan 24
3   Holy Names 54.26   Holy Names 23
4   Sandwich 54.73   Sandwich 22
5   Essex 56.19   Essex 21
6   St Joseph 57.56   St Joseph 20
7   Assumption 58.14   Assumption 19
8   Massey B 58.55   Massey 18
9   Villanova 58.96   Villanova 17
10   Riverside 59.43   Riverside 16
11   Masssey 59.61   Massey 15
12   Belle River 59.65   Belle River 14
13   Herman 59.96   Herman 13
14   Kennedy 1:04.33   Kennedy 12

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 50.95   Sandwich 25
2   Massey 55.13   Massey 24
3   Brennan 56.71   Brennan 23
4   St Anne 57.92   St Anne 22
5   Essor 58.67   Essor 21

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 49.87   Herman 25
2   Sandwich 50.55   Sandwich 24
3   Holy Names 51.47   Holy Names 23
4   Villanova 51.56   Villanova 22
5   Amherst 53.95   Amherst 21
6   St Anne 54.29   St Anne 20
7   Massey 54.41   Massey 19
8   Kingsville 54.75   Kingsville 18
9   Belle River 57.04   Belle River 17
10   Kennedy 57.42   Kennedy 16
11   Catholic Central 59.32   Catholic Central 15

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 48.00   Herman 25
2   Vista 49.10   Vista 24
3   Brennan 49.11   Brennan 23
4   Massey 49.59   Massey 22
5   Villanova 49.84   Villanova 21
6   Assumption 50.46   Assumption 20
7   Catholic Central 52.83   Catholic Central 19
8   Sandiwch 53.05   Sandwich 18
9   Sandwich 53.55   Sandwich 17

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 44.16   Sandwich 25
2   Herman 45.62   Herman 24
3   Essex 46.55   Essex 23
4   Villanova 47.04   Villanova 22
5   Brennan 47.77   Brennan 21
6   Kennedy 48.59   Kennedy 20
7   Masey 48.84   Massey 19

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 43.73   Herman 25
2   Massey 44.76   Massey 24
3   Sandwich 44.81   Sandwich 23
4   Holy Names 45.65   Holy Names 22
5   Catholic Central 45.99   Catholic Central 21
6   Herman B 46.09   Herman 20
7   Brennan 46.50   Brennan 19
8   Lajeunesse 48.78   Lajeunesse 18
9   Villanova 50.00   Villanova 17
10   Belle River 50.75   Belle River 16

Open Girls 4x400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 4:11.73   Sandwich 25
2   Massey 4:21.69   Massey 24
3   Essex 4:25.13   Essex 23
4   Holy Names 4:25.45   Holy Names 22
5   St Anne 4:29.31   St Anne 21
6   Assumption 4:44.68   Assumption 20
7   Essex B 4;:49.24   Essex 19

Open boys 4x400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 3:24.64   Herman 25
2   Massey 3:33.68   Massey 24
3   Herman B 3:39.49   Herman 23
4   Sandwich 3:41.88   Sandwich 22
5   Sandwich B 3:42.32   Sandwich 21
6   Massey B 3:43.58   Massey 20
7   Vista 3:53.93   Vista 19
8   Brennan 4:01.10   Brennan 18
9   Assumption 4:02.28   Assumption 17
10   Catholic Central 4:03.10   Catholic Central 16
11   Amherst 4:05.03   Amherst 15
12   Essex 4:08.02   Essex 14
13   Catholic Central 4:16.30   Catholic Central 13
14   Kennedy 4:17.05   Kennedy 12
15   Sandwich C 4:27.50   Sandwich 11

Midget Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dane Quinn 35.10   Assumption 25
2   Sean Yang 34.72   Massey 24
3   Keagan O 31.91   Belle River 23
4   Jack Zimau 31.21   Belle River 22
5   Roger Li 28.56   Massey 21
6   Tayvin Spina 25.69   Herman 20
7   Brayden Amlin 25.30   St Anne 19
8   Aiden Gauvin 24.22   Brennan 18
9   Matthew Demchuk 23.55   St Anne 17
10   Kayden Zanier 21.92   Assumption 16
11   Alex Pennell 21.73   Catholic Central 15
12   Peter Osei 21.67   Catholic Central 14
13   Grady Caplin 20.37   Massey 13
14   Ibrahim Wafai 14.75   Massey 12
15   Matt Lajoie 0.   Massey 11

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaidyn Nyhoff 11.15   Vista 25
2   Lauren Panec 10.00   Sandwich 24
3   Taylor Meloche 9.92   St Anne 23
4   Nadia Marangelli 9.89   Vista 22
5   Hanna Schroeder 9.39   Maranantha 21
6   Sarah Moxley 9.30   Holy Names 20
7   Syiera Stuart 9.12   Herman 19
8   Karissa Quirling 9.10   Leamington 18
9   Lauren Driedger 9.04   Maranantha 17
10   Erica Saputo 9.03   Vista 16
11   Natasha Schartner 8.87   UNI 15
12   Maddy Rozik 8.87   St Anne 14
13   Lily Cecite 8.80   Walkerville 13
14   Enny Dawodu 8.57   Herman 12
15   Taylor Bacon 8.53   Vista 11
16   Lauren Pupulin 8.34   St Anne 10
17   Grace Wood 8.29   Essex 9
18   Judy Dong 8.22   Massey 8
19   Cecilia Gerati 8.09   Lajeunesse 7
20   Heidi Janzen 7.66   Leamington 6
21   Martha Bianca 7.62   Brennan 5
22   Leah Bueno 7.57   Assumption 4
23   Lily Zhou 0.   Massey 3
24   Namanya Narang 0.   Massey 2
25   Taylor Moss 0.   Massey 1
26   Tina Truong 0.   Kennedy 1

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Rhiannon Hebert 10.65   Kennedy 25
2   Amelia Potts 9.79   Sandwich 24
3   Emma Stadler 9.43   Essor 23
4   Alex banks 9.40   Walkerville 22
5   Jasmine Alen 8.35   Kennedy 21
6   Keyanna Issac 0.   Kennedy 20

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 11.56   Villanova 25
2   Cheyna Hall 10.68   Massey 24
3   Victoria Silvera 10.32   Riverside 23
4   Shannon Fehs 9.92   Leamington 22
5   Anna Ngo 9.41   Massey 21
6   Reem Toto 8.94   Assumption 20
7   Arabella Dion 7.80   Essor 19
8   Paige Shepley 0.   Holy Names 18

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Caden Lear 12.42   Kingsville 25
2   Tiaje Holmes 12.39   Herman 24
3   Dillin Yang 11.99   Westview 23
4   Josh Szekely 11.88   Sandwich 22
5   Jamie Teti 11.47   Vista 21
6   Steven Shani 11.18   Riverside 20
7   Brent Davison 11.14   Essex 19
8   Tailai Wang 11.05   Massey 18
9   Miguel Gakuba 10.98   Essor 17
10   Nolan Soulliere 10.94   Villanova 16
11   Brian Luong 10.89   Kennedy 15
12   Jayden West 10.46   Vista 14
13   Cortez Kitchen 10.45   Herman 13
14   Sean Leng 10.27   Leamington 12
15   Brett McDougall 10.26   Villanova 11
16   Amon Shah 8.89   Kennedy 10
17   Dominic Bondy 0.   Essor 9

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alex Needs 13.42   Essor 25
2   Marcus Cooper 12.77   Holy Names 24
3   Akoy Aken 12.70   Kennedy 23
4   Andrew Russel 12.39   Kennedy 22
5   Greg Ebanks 11.83   Holy Names 21
6   Josiah Wilson 11.62   Herman 20
7   Jake Chalut 11.33   Holy Names 19
8   Emmanuel Brisson 11.11   Kennedy 18
9   Caleb Akiwsanya 10.20   Catholic Central 17
10   Auhayyu 10.18   Holy Names 16
11   Marko Milkovic 0.   Herman 15
12   Evan Tanovich 0.   Assumption 14

Midget Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marc Galipeau 1.65   Sandwich 25
2   Ethan Robinson 1.55   Kingsville 24
3   AJ Gagnon 1.50   Lajeunesse 23
4   Evan Barette 1.50   Belle River 22
5   Sean Leng 1.45   Leamington 21
6   Sterling Dean 1.40   Sandwich 20
7   Quintan Whiston 1.40   St Anne 19
8   Ibrahim Wafai 1.30   Massey 18
9   Cameron Skinner 1.30   St Anne 17

Junior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Philippe Alice 1.60   Sandwich 25
2   Brady Smith 1.60   Belle River 24
3   Nolan Charette 1.55   Sandwich 23
4   Nicholas Klavsen 1.55   Leamington 22
5   Tai Lai 1.50   Massey 21
6   Jacob Mclellan 1.50   Sandwich 20
7   Nyles Duren 1.50   Massey 19
8   Bret MacDougal 1.50   Villanova 18
9   Waleed Elsashir 1.50   Sandwich 17
10   Derek Bedpo 1.50   UMEI 16
11   Bailey Hounber 1.50   Belle River 15
12   Nolan Soulliere 1.50   Villanova 14
13   Yusuf Fayaz 0.   Massey 13

Midget Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tigh Jovin 34.65   Essex 25
2   Shawn Yang 32.65   Massey 24
3   Aidan Gauvin 28.06   Brennan 23
4   Matt Lajoie 25.45   Massey 22
5   Roger Li 25.36   Massey 21
6   Ibrahim Wafai 21.05   Massey 20
7   Braden Amlin 20.92   St Anne 19
8   Grady Caplin 15.14   Massey 18
9   Gabriel Sementelli 10.84   Essor 17
10   Brandon Workman 0.   Brennan 16

Junior Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nolan Charette 42.19   Sandwich 25
2   Joel Cartwright 42.06   Sandwich 24
3   Aaron Atkinson 36.46   Sandwich 23
4   Jordan Cook 34.66   Vista 22
5   Jake Mayne 32.87   Sandwich 21
6   Alex Gaudette 31.82   Vista 20
7   Nyles Duren 29.51   Massey 19
8   Brown 27.45   Sandwich 18
9   Zack Stacey 26.11   St Anne 17
10   Connor Laporte 25.91   Villanova 16
11   Dale Kelly 24.65   Kingsville 15
12   Seth Shaw 22.21   Holy Names 14
13   Alexander Rutkov 21.74   Riverside 13
14   Gabe Beaudoin 12.28   Amherst 12
15   Nathan Galasso 0.   Holy Names 11
16   Tyler Clapp 0.   Riverside 10

Senior Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Blake McConville 51.72   Sandwich 25
2   Lukas Scarfe 39.38   Sandwich 24
3   William Layman 38.06   Vista 23
4   Michael Abbott 35.64   Kingsville 22
5   Matthew Lund 34.00   St Anne 21
6   Jacob Lund 33.73   St Anne 20
7   Jacob Han 30.46   Massey 19
8   John Dabrymple 29.19   Villanova 18
9   Deven Laporte 26.07   Villanova 17
10   Richard Liu 25.91   St Anne 16
11   Nick Rivait 0.   Brennan 15
12   Zack Loveridge 0.   Riverside 14

Midget Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacqueline Turner 27.31   Massey 25
2   Kailyn Robertson 24.19   Vista 24
3   Ranya Elashaal 19.50   Vista 23
4   Ava Mio 19.41   Kennedy 22
5   Dan Burt 17.70   Vista 21
6   Kailey Howell 17.18   St Anne 20
7   Brooke Meloche 16.97   Sandwich 19
8   Leah Leung 16.83   Kennedy 18
9   Rhiannon Ronson 16.67   Massey 17
10   Lana Yacoub 12.76   Massey 16

Junior Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mackenzie Wilson 30.48   Sandwich 25
2   Diana Pizzocaroli 23.69   Vista 24
3   Audrey O 23.14   Lajeunesse 23
4   Dayjanea Johnson 22.36   Sandwich 22
5   Ayack Deng 21.81   Catholic Central 21
6   Neenadah Randhawa 18.87   Herman 20
7   Megan Laporte 18.22   Vista 19
8   Kamille Matheson 17.28   Belle River 18
9   Jaclynn Parent 17.27   Vista 17
10   Kaira Theos 15.49   Sandwich 16
11   Sidney Patterson 12.91   Sandwich 15
12   Katie McEvey 11.44   Amherst 14

Senior Girls Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Erica Forshaw 35.08   Essor 25
2   Paloma Ducre 27.08   Sandwich 24
3   Alexis Coxon 26.45   Assumption 23
4   Monique Theriault 25.30   Sandwich 22
5   Avery Mertz 23.71   Villanova 21
6   Aleitte Deng 23.13   Catholic Central 20
7   Skye McGreen 22.98   Vista 19
8   Hailey Thorne 22.92   Vista 18
9   Lydia Emmanuel 22.87   Kennedy 17
10   Emma Rothera 22.31   Assumption 16
11   Abby O 20.04   Sandwich 15
12   Shailyn Arcand 18.86   Herman 14
13   Alexis Neudorf 17.47   Kingsville 13
14   Kaitlyn Cooper 17.20   Herman 12
15   Madison Plante 16.93   St Anne 11
16   Katie Lazarus 16.50   Brennan 10
17   Nina Massil 13.72   St Anne 9
18   Hannah Chickee 0.   St Anne 8

Midget Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holly Mosco 1.30   Belle River 25
2   Maddy Rozic 1.25   St Anne 24
3   Taylor Moss 1.20   Massey 23
4   Mariam Sayed 1.15   Massey 22
5   Fadilah Khan 1.15   Massey 21
6   Lauren Pupulin 1.15   St Anne 20
7   Shelly Nguyen 1.15   Massey 19
8   Fatima Kadri 1.10   Massey 18
9   Sasha Elrifai 1.10   Massey 17
10   Lily Zhou 0.   Massey 16

Junior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Rhiannon Hebert 1.45   Kingsville 25
2   Andreya Lafontaine 1.40   Sandwich 24
3   Logan Bonner 1.35   Sandwich 23
4   Brooke Meloche 1.25   Sandwich 22
5   Hillary Rutherford 1.20   Belle River 21
6   Jasmine Aden 1.20   Kingsville 20

Senior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tanay Freckelton 1.45   Westview 25
2   Ashley Ritzer 1.40   Sandwich 24
3   Aaliyah Wilson 1.35   Sandwich 23
4   Yazmin Olla 1.35   Massey 22
5   Sam Boussey 1.20   Villanova 21
6   Monika Kukuruzovic 0.   Massey 20

Midget Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lia Murray 23.67   Sandwich 25
2   Madelyne Milling 22.35   Sandwich 24
3   Jacqueline Turner 20.66   Massey 23
4   Ava Mio 19.09   Kennedy 22
5   Emma Crooker 18.26   Brennan 21
6   Leah Leung 18.16   Kennedy 20
7   Peri Adamo 17.89   Vista 19
8   Ranya Elashaal 17.84   Vista 18
9   Grace Wood 17.13   Essex 17
10   Shaouna Kelly 17.07   Villanova 16
11   Reem Asy 16.97   Catholic Central 15
12   Dani Burt 16.51   Vista 14
13   Kezia DiPetro 15.33   Maranantha 13
14   Kira Hoskins 14.87   Sandwich 12
15   Vicky Chen 14.10   Massey 11
16   Alana Yacou 9.89   Massey 10
17   Rhiannon Kelly 0.   Massey 9
18   Makayla Mckibbon 0.   Essex 8

Junior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sam Regnier 28.01   Sandwich 25
2   Diana Pizzicaroli 27.43   Vista 24
3   Ayack Deng 22.57   Catholic Central 23
4   Chantelle Kelly 22.04   Villanova 22
5   Brooke Meloche 18.16   Sandwich 21
6   Katie McEvoi 18.14   Amherst 20
7   Ashley Brush 17.50   Kingsville 19
8   Chloe Clement 16.08   Brennan 18
9   Jaelynn Parent 16.07   Vista 17
10   Megan Laporte 14.89   Villanova 16
11   Tara Wright 14.39   Kingsville 15
12   Camille Matheson 13.02   Belle River 14
13   Chyenne Wilson 11.94   Sandwich 13
14   Shayla Lien 9.28   Massey 12
15   Dayjanea Johnson 0.   Sandwich 11
16   Mackenzie Wilson 0.   Sandwich 10
17   Neenab Randhawa 0.   Herman 9

Senior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily Roy 33.36   Sandwich 25
2   Jessica MacPherson 32.98   Essex 24
3   Emily Diesburg 28.77   Vista 23
4   Adeitte Deng 28.15   Catholic Central 22
5   Ciara Murray 27.81   Sandwich 21
6   Katie Lazarus 26.53   Brennan 20
7   Julia Sfalcin 25.95   Brennan 19
8   Avery Mertz 23.11   Villanova 18
9   Carlie Markhan 22.80   Villanova 17
10   Sara Galipeau 22.59   Sandwich 16
11   Abby O 22.42   Sandwich 15
12   Shailyn Arcand 20.15   Herman 14
13   Deja Claxton 19.64   Assumption 13
14   Sydney Lavin 19.12   Belle River 12
15   Nyogoa Jock 16.50   Assumption 11
16   Kaytlyn Cooper 15.11   Herman 10
17   Sara Long 14.52   Massey 9
18   Robin Mackenzie 0.   Vista 8
19   Nyadeni Jordan 0.   Assumption 7
20   Brooke Gaudry 0.   Lajeunesse 6

Midget Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alanna Hamagon 1.71   Massey 25
2   Sasha Elrifai 1.56   Massey 24
3   Natalie Lutfallah 0.   Assumption 23
4   Lea Bueno 0.   Assumption 22

Junior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brook Meloche 2.46   Sandwich 25
2   Sara Michie 2.16   Massey 24
3   Amelia Potts 2.01   Sandwich 23
4   Elizabeth Elliott 1.86   Massey 22

Senior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maddy Bardoe 2.61   St Anne 25
2   Karlie Stam 2.46   Massey 24
3   Sarah Wood 2.46   Sandwich 23
4   Julia Garant 2.31   Walkerville 22
5   Ella Doornaer 2.31   Sandwich 21
6   Maddy Fields 2.31   Sandwich 20
7   Isabelle Dib 2.01   Massey 19
8   Nina Mossio 1.86   St Anne 18

Midget Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   David Tebbens 2.16   Sandwich 25
2   Ibrahim Wafai 2.01   Massey 24
3   Dane Quinn 1.86   Assumption 23
4   Pierce Lannont 1.71   Sandwich 22

Junior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Aidan Allen 3.40   Sandwich 25
2   Kevin Tebbens 2.46   Sandwich 24
3   Aaron Atkinson 2.01   Sandwich 23

Senior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Max St-Pierre 3.06   St Anne 25
2   Zeyad Saadi 3.06   St Anne 24
3   Harold Phelps 2.76   Sandwich 23
4   Lindon Liles 2.46   Sandwich 22
5   Cooper Orooke 0.   Sandwich 21



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back