Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All Comers 2017 Meet2 - 4/19/2017
Results
Midget Girls 80mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madelyne Milling 15.35   Sandwich 25
2   Alaina Hannagan 15.80   Vincent Massey 24
3   Katie Fletcher 15.89   L 23
4   Makayla McKibbin 16.03   Essex DHS 22
5   Mira Gillis 16.17   F.J. Brennan 21
6   Meaghan Wilkie 16.25   Sandwich 20
7   Mary Martin 16.39   St. Joseph HS 19
8   Natalie Lutfallah 16.64   Assumption 18
9   Grace Wood 16.65   Essex DHS 17
10   Paige Labadie 17.12   Belle River 16
11   Shelly Nguyen 17.37   Vincent Massey 15
12   Taylor Moss 17.77   Vincent Massey 14
13   McKenna McArthur 17.91   Belle River 13
14   Alycia Hebert 18.30   Villanova 12
15   Vicky Chen 18.50   Vincent Massey 11
16   Lauren Douglas 19.04   Sandwich 10

Junior Girls 80mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 12.42   Sandwich 25
2   Jerriah Kelly 12.64   Holy Names 24
3   Kimberly Orton 13.07   Essex DHS 23
4   Samantha Crispo 13.70   Villanova 22
5   Taja Holmes 13.80   General Amherst 21
6   Chloe VidAmour 13.92   Holy Names 20
7   Lexi Newhook 14.11   General Amherst 19
8   Julia Santin 14.56   St. Annes 18
9   Rhiannon Hebert 14.71   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 17
10   Kiana Buzek 15.45   Kingsville 16
11   McKayla Howell 15.67   Kingsville 15
12   Ashley Jun 15.80   Holy Names 14
13   Brooke Meloche 16.00   Sandwich 13
14   Meagan McGeen 16.27   Tecumseh Vista Acade 12
15   Hilary Rutherford 16.29   Belle River 11
16   Charlotte McGrory 16.84   Holy Names 10
17   Faith Walls 17.32   CCH 9
18   Paige Dupuis 18.00   Villanova 8
19   Kaira Theos 18.70   Sandwich 7
20   Alyssa Herd 18.84   General Amherst 6
21   Melody Hallam-Wood 19.47   F.J. Brennan 5
22   Kendall Westlake 19.90   Walkerville 4
23   Jordyn Matthews 20.63   Villanova 3
24   Bianca Reese Carvalh 28.35   Villanova 2

Senior Girls 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 14.88   Sandwich 25
2   Jessic McKim 15.49   Sandwich 24
3   Jaime Cunningham 16.30   Sandwich 23
4   Nia Holmes 17.15   General Amherst 22
5   Tatjana Kirincic 17.21   Villanova 21
6   Mylene Tu 17.32   Holy Names 20
7   Tanerdra Cain 18.22   Herman Academy 19
8   Sierra Moscone 18.39   St. Annes 18
9   Karlie Stam 18.94   Vincent Massey 17
10   Jillian Hutchings 20.45   St. Annes 16
11   Simona Kukuruzovic 20.68   Vincent Massey 15
12   Jessica Daidone 21.98   F.J. Brennan 14
13   Jasmine Dudusna 23.01   L 13
14   Michelle Varon 24.82   Holy Names 12
15   Chassidy Rainone 26.7   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 11

Midget Boys 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jonathan Wang 17.51   Vincent Massey 25
2   Nafis Faidin 18.42   Vincent Massey 24
3   Evan Barrette 18.49   Belle River 23
4   Steven Debergh 18.58   Kingsville 22
5   Ethan Comlin 19.91   Villanova 21
6   Tigh Jobin 20.02   Essex DHS 20
7   Sterling Dean 20.05   Sandwich 19
8   Jestin Nguyen 20.55   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 18

Junior Boys 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nate Norton 15.70   Vincent Massey 25
2   Brady Smith 15.98   Belle River 24
3   Nyles Duren 16.45   Vincent Massey 23
4   Philippe Alce 17.13   Sandwich 22
5   Philip Rosen 17.39   Tecumseh Vista Acade 21
6   Abdullah Zafar 17.53   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 20
7   Boriz Wright 18.26   Holy Names 19
8   Cody Cacanindin 19.28   Holy Names 18
9   Tailai Wang 19.69   Vincent Massey 17
10   Ahmed Assaf 19.84   Vincent Massey 16
11   Bailey Humber 19.93   Belle River 15
12   Andrew Gao 21.04   Vincent Massey 14
13   Brian Luong 24.64   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 13
14   Dominic Bondy 24.83   L 12
15   Mohamed Al-Safadi 26.66   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 11
16   Karl Zhu 33.36   Vincent Massey 10

Senior Boys 110mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Inhu Choi 16.59   Holy Names 25
2   David Oten-Pabi 17.54   Vincent Massey 24
3   Brian Neufeio 18.45   Essex DHS 23
4   Evan Kovach 18.59   Tecumseh Vista Acade 22
5   James Shaw 18.64   General Amherst 21
6   Major Goodwin 19.47   Herman Academy 20
7   Jack Probert 19.77   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Harald Phelps 20.49   Sandwich 18
9   Marto Milovic 20.66   Herman Academy 17
10   Malachi Cokley 21.12   Sandwich 16

Midget Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaidyn Nyhoff 27.74   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Holly Lavigne 28.36   F.J. Brennan 24
3   Kiana Buzek 28.68   Kingsville 23
4   Sara Mills 28.70   Belle River 22
5   Hannah Grimmell 28.88   Herman Academy 21
6   Taylor Meloche 28.91   St. Annes 20
7   Makayla McKiobin 28.98   Essex DHS 19
8   Katie Fettes 29.05   Sandwich 18
9   Kaitlyn Plante 29.24   F.J. Brennan 17
10   Katie Fletcher 29.28   L 16
11   Madelyne Milling 29.33   Sandwich 15
12   Sarah Cacciato 29.50   Sandwich 14
13   Lily Cecile 29.60   Walkerville 13
14   Meaghan Wilkie 29.90   Sandwich 12
15   Abuk Chan 29.98   Vincent Massey 11
16   E 30.04   Assumption 10
17   Lauren Dreidger 30.11   Maranatha 9
18   Osa Tgbinosun 30.35   F.J. Brennan 8
19   Natalie Haney 30.46   St. Joseph HS 7
20   Madeline Ganton 30.55   Essex DHS 6
21   Adrianna Boese 30.59   Essex DHS 5
22   Aulterlee Porte 30.87   Herman Academy 4
23   Enny Dawodu 31.13   Herman Academy 3
24   Syiera Stuart 31.20   Herman Academy 2
25   Olivia Hillier 31.22   Essex DHS 1
26   Anamta Masoodi 31.23   Vincent Massey 1
27   Mira Gillis 31.39   F.J. Brennan 1
28   Daina McGro 31.56   Herman Academy 1
29   Kristianna Magalang 31.67   Essex DHS 1
30   Madison Traquaic 31.81   L 1
31   Chloe Crawford 31.85   Essex DHS 1
32   Liv Oriet 32.01   Belle River 1
33   Martna Bianchi 32.10   F.J. Brennan 1
34   Karissa 32.11   LDSS 1
35   Kendra Beaune 32.50   St. Annes 1
36   Christina Fraser 32.87   St. Annes 1
37   Bobbi-Anne Boycott 33.05   Western 1
38   Mattia Tortorici 33.10   Villanova 1
39   Mackenzie Peach 33.12   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
40   McKenna McArthur 33.14   Belle River 1
41   Sofia Borrelli 33.48   Belle River 1
42   Shafrana Zafar 34.46   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 1
43   Karina Antoy 35.06   St. Annes 1
44   Alycia Hebert 35.75   Villanova 1
45   Amber Goodall 37.06   CCH 1
46   Melody Des 47.95   Herman Academy 1

Midget Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kyra Brown 12:38.96   Essex DHS 25
2   Namanya Narang 12:42.54   Vincent Massey 24
3   Katrina Pawley Mason 12:45.34   Villanova 23
4   Lia Murray 13:00.73   Sandwich 22
5   Anna Meducd 13:19.28   Sandwich 21
6   Chloe Crep 13:54.51   St. Annes 20
7   Samantha Marchenkows 13:57.09   Vincent Massey 19
8   Desiree Hawley 14:09.92   Sandwich 18
9   Sasha El-Rifai 15:21.76   Vincent Massey 17

Junior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Hailey Jones 11:15.69   Vincent Massey 25
2   Alexa Mognan 11:39.68   Assumption 24
3   Megan Coutinho 11:56.06   L 23
4   Amber Patten 12:01.41   Vincent Massey 22
5   Mia Ennis 12:09.64   Vincent Massey 21
6   Grace Stewart 12:18.40   Holy Names 20
7   Montana Wilkins 12:18.92   Essex DHS 19
8   Brooke Lamb 12:23.96   Tecumseh Vista Acade 18
9   Alessandra Pantoni 13:15.58   Sandwich 17
10   Finnley McElwain 13:18.18   Essex DHS 16
11   Chelsea Ymana 13:45.16   Holy Names 15
12   Natasha Atherton 13:50.51   Holy Names 14
13   Madelaine Laurendeau 16:02.29   Villanova 13

Senior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chloe Walker 10:29.08   Vincent Massey 25
2   Maya Hannagan 10:51.69   Vincent Massey 24
3   Nicole DesRosiers 11:31.31   Essex DHS 23
4   Meggie Chamandy 11:50.30   Holy Names 22
5   Mya Palumbo 12:15.74   General Amherst 21
6   Leah Heil 12:17.59   Walkerville 20
7   Danielle Papac 12:35.33   Assumption 19
8   Gypsy Brett 12:38.63   Riverside 18
9   Meg Mooney 12:51.13   St. Annes 17
10   Sam Boussey 13:01.18   Villanova 16
11   Trinity Davis 13:15.58   Vincent Massey 15
12   Stephanie Rosen 13:57.60   Tecumseh Vista Acade 14
13   Lauren Pavelich 14:29.69   F.J. Brennan 13

Midget Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Seth Kwasnick 9:44.65   Holy Names 25
2   Jacob Fitzpatrick 9:56.02   Tecumseh Vista Acade 24
3   Matthew Matos 10:05.81   Vincent Massey 23
4   Owen Martin 10:08.66   General Amherst 22
5   Tyler Rowles 10:21.53   General Amherst 21
6   Paul Popescu 10:24.86   Tecumseh Vista Acade 20
7   Ethan Power 10:35.53   Vincent Massey 19
8   Sean Bender 10:47.75   Tecumseh Vista Acade 18
9   Aidan McGregor 10:56.89   Holy Names 17
10   Blake Malloch 11:09.09   Kingsville 16
11   Blake Doe 11:09.28   Holy Names 15
12   Ivan Papac 11:24.50   Assumption 14
13   Robert Aldana 11:31.91   CCH 13
14   Samuel Hebert 12:18.79   E.J. Lajeunesse 12
15   Owen Droulliard 12:46.41   Assumption 11

Junior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   David Henderson 10:10.88   Sandwich 25
2   Mike Brown 10:22.10   Sandwich 24
3   Justin Susko 10:33.70   Villanova 23
4   Jacob Cruickshank 10:38.95   Villanova 22
5   Matt Klassen 10:42.75   LDSS 21
6   John Fortier 10:58.97   CCH 20
7   Ben Netherton 11:38.48   Belle River 19
8   Jo Doyle 11:44.69   E.J. Lajeunesse 18
9   Kei Sato 12:58.45   CCH 17

Senior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brendan Simone 9:05.16   Holy Names 25
2   Tyler Jones 9:10.61   Sandwich 24
3   Noah Costa 9:15.67   Vincent Massey 23
4   Chau Canty 9:27.43   Vincent Massey 22
5   Greg McFarlane 9:37.43   Vincent Massey 21
6   Jan Fiedler 9:38.18   Vincent Massey 20
7   Aidan Rocheleau 9:42.66   Vincent Massey 19
8   Andre Tomasian 9:50.87   Villanova 18
9   Tyler Tofflemire 10:06.89   General Amherst 17
10   Nathan Droulliard 10:24.86   Assumption 16
11   Sam Beaudoin 10:48.59   Walkerville 15
12   Uygar Tepe 11:04.12   Assumption 14
13   Rubbi Nukendi 11:06.59   CCH 13
14   Joshua Sobocan 11:24.17   F.J. Brennan 12
15   Terrence Elliott 11:38.48   CCH 11
16   Afeson Je 12:36.82   CCH 10
17   Blake McConville 12:59.13   Sandwich 9

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Abbey Gibb 10.81   General Amherst 25
2   Rhiannon Hebert 10.56   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 24
3   Amelia Potts 10.01   Sandwich 23
4   Kim Orton 9.85   Essex DHS 22
5   Chloe Vidamour 9.80   Holy Names 21
6   Emma Stadler 9.08   L 20
7   Alex Banks 8.96   Walkerville 19
8   Charlotte McGrory 8.94   Holy Names 18
9   Faith Walls 8.40   CCH 17
10   Jasmyne Duschene 8.00   L 16
11   Lauren Hare 7.74   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Keyanna Isaac 6.72   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 14

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaime Cunnigham 10.36   Sandwich 25
2   Cheyna Hall 10.04   Vincent Massey 24
3   Yazmin Olla 9.55   Vincent Massey 23
4   Victoria Silvera 9.46   Riverside 22
5   Anna Ngo 9.20   Vincent Massey 21
6   Reem Toto 8.77   Assumption 20
7   Elise Bull 8.03   St. Annes 19
8   Lauren Scarfone 8.02   St. Annes 18
9   Angela Ibrcalli 7.32   Sandwich 17

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacob Derkson 12.45   Essex DHS 25
2   Spencer Landean 12.10   Essex DHS 24
3   Mazloum 11.29   Holy Names 23
4   Leblar Hay 10.70   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 22
5   Nyles Duren 10.50   Vincent Massey 21
6   Greg Robinson 10.47   Kingsville 20
7   Curtis Grover 10.21   Riverside 19
8   Ryan Gilhan 9.97   Holy Names 18
9   Sterling Dean 9.79   Sandwich 17
10   Steve Debergh 9.26   Kingsville 16
11   Bradon Workman 9.23   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Gabriel Sementilli 8.12   L 14

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tiate Holmes 11.98   Herman Academy 25
2   Josh Szekeli 11.92   Sandwich 24
3   Dillin Yang 11.56   Westview Freedom Aca 23
4   Steven Shani 11.44   Riverside 22
5   Brent Davison 11.24   Essex DHS 21
6   Zach Dilworth 11.12   F.J. Brennan 20
7   Jaden West 9.99   Tecumseh Vista Acade 19
8   Miguel Gakuba 9.94   L 18
9   Keith Wong 8.69   Vincent Massey 17
10   Andrew Gao 8.11   Vincent Massey 16
11   Lauren Hare 7.74   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Keyanna Isaac 6.72   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 14

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marcus Cooper 13.12   Holy Names 25
2   Alex Needs 12.95   L 24
3   Logan Panek 12.87   Sandwich 23
4   Josiah Wilson 12.18   Herman 22
5   Mekhai Barnette 12.01   Holy Names 21
6   Greg Ebanks 11.66   Holy Names 20
7   Evan Tanovich 11.21   Assumption 19
8   Reign Janks 11.03   CCH 18
9   Marko Javanovic 10.95   Riverside 17

Junior Boys Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Gaedon Berry 46.43   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Joel Cartwright 38.11   Sandwich 24
3   Dylan Earish 35.80   Herman Academy 23
4   Braeden MacDougall 35.35   Herman Academy 22
5   Luca Jones 33.53   Tecumseh Vista Acade 21
6   Lee Sinisac 31.56   General Amherst 20
7   Zack Way 30.31   Sandwich 19
8   Will Gray 29.95   Sandwich 18
9   A.J. Zeitoun 29.77   Sandwich 17
10   Seth Shaw 28.98   General Amherst 16
11   Connor Laporte 22.45   Villanova 15
12   Drake Kay 21.53   Villanova 14

Senior Boys Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Will Layman 32.45   Tecumseh Vista Acade 25
2   Josh Gaudreau 30.45   St. Joseph HS 24
3   Mitchell Pasa 30.37   Tecumseh Vista Acade 23
4   Youssef El-Nassar 30.14   Holy Names 22
5   Johnny Bush 24.40   Sandwich 21
6   John Paul Swizawksi 23.74   E.J. Lajeunesse 20
7   Khemaka Oo 23.26   Vincent Massey 19
8   Mitchell Demchuk 22.63   St. Annes 18
9   Mohammed El-Koaf 20.47   CCH 17

Senior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Andrew Russell 1.90   Hon. Kennedy -KCI 25
2   Hendrick Stam 1.85   St. Annes 24
3   Marcus Cooper 1.85   Holy Names 23
4   Eric 1.70   Sandwich 22
5   Linden McCurdy 1.70   Sandwich 21
6   Jacob Lund 1.65   St. Annes 20
7   Harold Phelps 1.60   Sandwich 19
8   Major Goodwin 1.60   Herman Academy 18
9   Ugo Madu 1.55   Vincent Massey 17
10   Greg Ebanks 1.50   Holy Names 16



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back