Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
League Meet #2 - 5/2/2018
Results
Open Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 10:25.40   Massey 25
2   Nicole Larure 10:41.70   24
3   Chloe Walker 11:06.30   Massey 23
4   Lily Pattinson 11:12.10   Riverside 22
5   Anna Acampora 11:47.40   Essex 21
6   Katie Sinn 11:58.60   Essex 20
7   Taylor Campeau 12:00.50   Essex 19
8   Montana Wilkins 12:11.50   Essex 18
9   Terissa Baselj 12:16.20   St Anne 17
10   Caitlin Henderson 12:16.50   Sandwich 16
11   Sara Archer 12:45.40   Essex 15
12   Sarah Gillis 12:47.80   Essor 14
13   Desiree Howley 12:53.40   Sandwich 13
14   Gypsy Brett 12:57.00   Riverside 12
15   Madelaine Zauwendeau 13:13.60   Villanova 11
16   Robin Bresolin 13:16.20   Villanova 10
17   Lauren Malek 13:38.00   Villanova 9
18   Sara-Mae Goertzen 13:39.00   Belle River 8
19   McKayla Howell 13:41.00   Kingsville 7
20   Emily Jiang 13:48.80   Massey 6
21   Natasha Athertan 13:49.20   Holy Names 5
22   Julia Rivard 13:49.70   Villanova 4
23   Grace Johnson 13:50.10   Kingsville 3
24   Lauren Pavelich 13:53.30   Brennan 2
25   Jillian Stratichuk 14:21.00   St Anne 1
26   Allison Ware 14:36.00   Leamington 1

Open Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Noah Costa 9:12.30   Massey 25
2   Greg McF. 9:30.90   Massey 24
3   Tyler Tofflemire 9:34.40   Amherst 23
4   Jan Fiedler 9:41.90   Massey 22
5   Paul Popescu 9:42.50   Vista 21
6   Ethan Power 9:45.00   Massey 20
7   Matthew Matos 9:56.50   Massey 19
8   Jacob FitzPatrick 10:00.00   Vista 18
9   Owen Martin 10:04.20   Amherst 17
10   Tyler Rowles 10:04.60   Amherst 16
11   Magdi Tiea 10:06.60   Kennedy 15
12   Ronan Radovich 10:10.30   Sandwich 14
13   Mike Brown 10:10.60   Sandwich 13
14   Sean Bender 10:23.50   Vista 12
15   Teagan Kukta 10:34.60   Masey 11
16   River Renaud 10:48.30   Villanova 10
17   Arturo Lopez 10:48.50   Leamington 9
18   Matt Lafleur 10:49.50   Kingsville 8
19   Jack Butmer 10:50.00   Riverside 7
20   Paul Johnson 10:52.20   Brennan 6
21   Lucas Alward 10:55.40   Sandwich 5
22   Luke Knehler 11:02.70   St Anne 4
23   Ethan Handley 11:04.60   Kingsville 3
24   Gary McGunness 11:05.30   Massey 2
25   Zach Hreno 11:08.10   St Anne 1
26   Blake Malloch 11:10.10   Kingsville 1
27   Austin Reis 11:16.70   Kennedy 1
28   Matthew Klassen 11:23.40   Leamington 1
29   Kevin Tebbens 11:30.60   Sandwich 1
30   Mitchell Haggart 11:32.00   Kingsville 1
31   Ben Nethenta 11:35.50   Belle River 1
32   No Name 12:03.10   Massey 1
33   Ismael Francos 12:06.20   St Joseph 1
34   Dallas Harris-Talbot 12:11.30   Assumption 1
35   Tyler Ruttie 12:15.10   Holy Names 1
36   Feipe Esphosa-Pesdom 12:19.80   Holy Names 1
37   Callum Randall 12:22.80   Walkerville 1
38   Ethan Pruyn 12:30.60   Sandwich 1
39   Isaac Nitschke 12:35.00   Essor 1
40   Shawn O 12:36.00   Villanova 1
41   Thomas Dudgean 12:43.10   Kingsville 1
42   Evan Petrimoulx 13:09.60   St Anne 1
43   Ben Buis 14:57.30   1
44   Karl Zhu 15:36.60   Massey 1

Midget Girls 80m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jesse Bailey 13.72   Holy Names 25
2   Alex Whatmore 13.91   Sandwich 24
3   Sierra Baltzer 13.95   Sandwich 23
4   Jade Adair 15.21   Sandwich 22
5   Vanessa Brouwer 15.83   Maranatha 21
6   Kyra Lear 15.87   Kingsville 20
7   Ashley Hall 16.10   Belle River 19
8   Trista Jobin 16.17   Essex 18
9   Alysia Kemsley 16.72   St.Annes 17
10   Laura Midddleton 16.92   Kennedy 16
11   Hayley Jones 17.07   Sandwich 15
12   Sophia Costa 17.19   Massey 14
13   Amanda Monminie 17.35   Sandwich 13
14   Selira Hakim 20.13   Holy Names 12
15   Kailee Fox 20.31   Kingsville 11
16   Grace Richardson 20.50   St Anne 10
17   Alex Konstantinou 20.83   Sandwich 9
18   0.   8

Junior Girls 80m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Hanna Schroeder 13.19   Maranatha 25
2   Makayla McKibbin 14.01   Essex 24
3   Alaina Hannagan 16.13   Massey 23
4   Mira Gillis 16.31   Brennan 22
5   Meagnan Wilkie 16.65   Sandwich 21
6   Shelly Nguyeh 17.01   Kennedy 20
7   Paige Cabadie 17.04   Belle River 19
8   Laoren Bnicker 17.57   Vista 18
9   No Name 17.74   Belle River 17
10   Mackenzie Peach 17.91   Kennedy 16
11   Lauren Douglas 18.04   Sandwich 15
12   Jessica Ly 18.62   Kennedy 14
13   Nadie Lutfallatt 23.56   Holy Names 13

Senior Girls 100m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 13.92   Sandwich 25
2   Jasmine 14.19   Sandwich 24
3   Tatjana Kirincic 16.78   Villenova 23
4   Kimberly Orton 17.05   Essex 22
5   Claire Cazanes 17.80   Belle River 21
6   Sierra Moscoone 18.26   St.Annes 20
7   Brooke Meloche 18.92   Sandwich 19

Midget Boys 100m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nate Maxey 15.11   Amherst 25
2   Cale Timuik 15.43   Essex 24
3   Josh Bailey 15.44   Holy Names 23
4   Brenden Fletcher 15.80   Sandwich 22
5   Ben Tilson 16.72   Sandwich 21
6   Brad Murphy 17.81   St.Annes 20
7   Stewart MacDonald 18.56   Belle River 19
8   Filip Botica 18.69   Holy Names 18
9   Nathan Durena 22.52   Sandwich 17

Junior Boys 100m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   No Name 16.56   Belle River 25
2   Jonathan Wag 16.56   Massey 24
3   Sterling Dean 17.61   Sandwich 23
4   Qeante Gaines 17.98   Kennedy 22
5   Ethan Cowlin 18.34   Villanova 21
6   Nafis Fardin 18.77   Massey 20
7   Tigh Jebon 19.04   Essex 19
8   Thomas Beneteau 19.77   Villanova 18

Senior Boys 110m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brady Smith 16.12   Belle River 25
2   Nate Norton 16.46   Massey 24
3   Nyles Duren 16.77   Massey 23
4   Boriz Wnight 17.07   Holy Names 22
5   Akos Balint 17.65   Catholic Central 21
6   Jack Probert 19.32   Vista 20
7   Reign Janusas 19.77   Catholic Central 19

Senior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 26.58   Sandwich 25
2   Taneidra Cain 26.70   Herman 24
3   Kiera Jackson 27.09   Leamington 23
4   Kennedy Campeau 27.21   Essex 22
5   Kimora Harris 27.45   Assumption 21
6   Breah Waus 27.99   Sandwich 20
7   Sylvia Dean 28.10   Sandwich 19
8   Tatjana Kinncic 28.30   Villanova 18
9   Simona Kukuruzovic 28.36   Massey 17
10   Claire Liazorus 28.46   Belle River 16
11   Samantha Crispo 29.24   Villanova 15
12   Brooke Meloche 29.26   Villanova 14
13   Nyagoa Jock 29.79   Assumption 13
14   Katrina Sockett 29.85   E.J Lajeunesse 12
15   Mande Drunet 29.90   Villanova 11
16   Alex Banks 29.91   Walkerville 10
17   Carmen Vilcaverde 30.25   Assumption 9
18   Sierra Moscone 30.84   St.Annes 8
19   Natalie Pennell 30.88   Catholic Central 7
20   Nyadeni Simon 31.10   Assumption 6
21   Mack Bauer 32.80   Amherst 5
22   Iman Mesellati 34.92   Catholic Central 4

Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Krystalann Bechard 27.51   Vista 25
2   Sarah Cacciato 28.91   Sandwich 24
3   Holly Laigne 28.98   Brennan 23
4   Katie Plante 29.16   Brennan 22
5   Makayla Mckibbin 29.28   Essex 21
6   Taylor Bouton 29.90   Brennan 20
7   Paige Cabadie 29.98   Belle River 19
8   Abuk Chan 30.00   Massey 18
9   Meagnan Wilkie 30.11   Sandwich 17
10   Hanna Schroeder 30.36   Maranatha 16
11   Osa Igbinosun 30.45   Brennan 15
12   Lily Cecile 30.49   Walkerville 14
13   Liv Oriet 30.82   Belle River 13
14   Cillian Lomarsh 31.18   Kennedy 12
15   Nefeititi Buttler 31.33   Walkerville 11
16   Madeline Ganthon 31.62   Essex 10
17   Lauren Driedger 31.68   Marantha 9
18   Laura Flores 31.81   Assumption 8
19   Victoria Bizzotto 31.95   Riverside 7
20   Sophie Langlois 32.06   Assumption 6
21   Mattia Tortorici 33.00   Villanova 5
22   Anamta Masoodi 33.04   Massey 4
23   Mackenzie Peach 33.17   Kennedy 3
24   Jessica Ly 34.13   Kennedy 2
25   Mikayla Whittield 35.26   Walkerville 1
26   Bethany Boum 37.51   Walkerville 1

Midget Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lauren 25.29   Herman 25
2   Emery Bonner 25.86   Sandwich 24
3   Emma Veres 26.18   Brennan 23
4   Laura Middleton 26.63   Kennedy 22
5   Sierra Battzer 27.51   Sandwich 21
6   Tyra Atheriey 28.06   Villanova 20
7   Naomi Smuczer 28.89   Massey 19
8   Alex Whatmore 29.05   Sandwich 18
9   Mya Estephan 29.33   Brennan 17
10   Renee Tofflemire 29.55   Sandwich 16
11   Trista Jobin 30.19   Essex 15
12   Vanessa Brouwer 30.48   Marantha 14
13   Rylin Papineau 30.74   Belle River 13
14   Sophia Sladic 31.04   St.Josephs 12
15   Lauren Werner 31.12   Sandwich 11
16   Averie Burton 31.45   St.Joseph 10
17   Sophia Costa 31.62   Vincent Massey 9
18   Haily Meloche 31.75   St.Josephs 8
19   Sarah Cesar 31.76   St.Josephs 7
20   Saige Vickers 32.30   St.Josephs 6
21   Parris Walker 32.57   Herman 5
22   Monica Grosse 34.63   Walkerville 4
23   Dayna Davidson 35.02   Walkerville 3
24   Shylynne Hiller 36.59   Walkerville 2
25   Mollie Cramp 39.80   Walkerville 1

Senior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Evan 22.83   Sandwich 25
2   William McBride 22.89   Herman 24
3   Aron Massaquoi 23.60   Herman 23
4   Dapo Adenitan 23.87   Sandwich 22
5   Dante Lewis 23.97   Herman 21
6   Joshua Wogniren 24.27   Herman 20
7   Leon Manning 24.30   Sandwich 19
8   Daniel Akpedeye 24.33   Massey 18
9   Akos Balini 24.78   Catholic Central 17
10   Jamal Hamiech 24.88   Assumption 16
11   Dilling Yang 24.97   Westview 15
12   Brent Davison 25.32   Essex 14
13   Cole Hines 25.48   Kennedy 13
14   Reign Janusas 25.52   Catholic Central 12
15   Cortez Kitchen 25.96   Herman 11
16   Emmanuel Lodu 26.03   Brennan 10
17   Amon Shoh 26.69   Kennedy 9
18   Keqi Wu 27.00   Massey 8
19   Duncan Phelps 27.20   Western 7
20   Joshua Pare 28.62   Belle River 6
21   Ryan Martin 29.66   Western 5
22   Colin Gronert 29.80   L 4
23   Karl Zhu 30.89   Massey 3
24   Andrew Dubee 31.93   Vista 2
25   Joey Buck 32.70   Western 1
26   Justin Gibb 33.13   Western 1
27   John Hviesic 33.49   Riverside 1

Junior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Gage Masrshal 23.37   Vista 25
2   Duwardo Cain 24.04   Herman 24
3   Fouseni Traore 24.77   Herman 23
4   Spencer Canpenn 24.92   Essex 22
5   Tai Coiquhoun 24.99   Herman 21
6   Lerlar Hay 25.06   Kennedy 20
7   Ryan Gilham 25.30   Holy Names 19
8   Devyn Zoern 25.44   Kingsville 18
9   Dash Long 25.52   Herman 17
10   Alfred Sherman 25.73   Herman 16
11   Chris Ruta 25.84   Brennan 15
12   Brian Tankin 25.85   St.Joseph 14
13   Frank Noens 25.92   Villanova 13
14   Aiden Bryson 26.34   Brennan 12
15   Jonathan Mansour 26.36   Brennan 11
16   James Abson 26.41   Amherst 10
17   Malcolm Wallace 26.53   Brennan 9
18   Gabe Rosete 26.78   St.Josephs 8
19   Blessing 26.82   Kennedy 7
20   Qeante Gaines 26.84   Kennedy 6
21   Duran Clement 26.87   Kennedy 5
22   Hez Cesar 26.97   St.Josephs 4
23   Brendan 26.99   Catholic Central 3
24   Andre Fergeson 27.03   Westview 2
25   Hayden Saxton 27.28   Sandwich 1
26   Jacob Derksen 27.49   Essex 1
27   Kaisah Logan 27.56   Riverside 1
28   Matt Tankin 27.62   St.Josephs 1
29   Owen Mantha 27.70   Assumption 1
30   Logan Myers 28.02   Walkerville 1
31   Aux Ablad 28.26   Riverside 1
32   Noah Cazabon 28.28   St.Annes 1
33   Stephen Xane 28.40   Marantha 1
34   Sterling Deon 28.56   Sandwich 1
35   Kahlil Washington 28.89   Riverside 1
36   Dylan Guidolin 29.23   St.Annes 1
37   Benjamin Canizales 29.31   Kennedy 1
38   Jordon Gouler 29.85   St.Josephs 1
39   Khalid Dahlan 29.91   Massey 1
40   Dominick Bryan 32.84   Westview 1
41   Lucas Gillen 85.93   Sandwich 1

Midget Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jacob Grainger 23.91   St.Annes 25
2   Milan Lobana 24.50   Essex 24
3   Zach Beattie 24.78   L 23
4   Kobie Warden 24.82   Herman 22
5   Stephen Belanger 24.91   Sandwich 21
6   Brayden Boulanger 25.49   Sandwich 20
7   Cale Timoik 25.66   Essex 19
8   Yaseen Mohamad 25.67   Massey 18
9   Connar Hearn 25.69   Sandwich 17
10   Nathan Durena 25.87   Sandwich 16
11   Jadyn Brown 25.95   15
12   Stewart MacDonald 26.52   Belle River 14
13   Colin Hendny 26.71   Massey 13
14   Mac Trojek 27.06   Essex 12
15   Gage Halfoenng 27.13   Essex 11
16   Dustin Kitching 27.13   Brennan 10
17   Nathan Over 27.15   Brennan 9
18   Terrin 27.18   Herman 8
19   Joshua Maadi 27.31   St.Joseph 7
20   Ali Mokdad 27.34   Massey 6
21   Brad Murph 27.35   St.Annes 5
22   Mitchell Rwalings 27.68   Brennan 4
23   Tristan Gillen 27.72   Brennan 3
24   David Hui 27.77   Massey 2
25   Jairus Magenzi 27.77   St.Joseph 1
26   Jasper Costa 27.97   St.Annes 1
27   Osemeka 28.27   Herman 1
28   Ryan Ventura 28.60   St.Annes 1
29   Filip Botica 28.65   Holy Names 1
30   Jacob Roitsma 28.65   Brennan 1
31   Daniel Nguyen 29.32   Assumption 1
32   Tarj Mecwan 29.45   Massey 1
33   Shane 30.80   Sandwich 1

Open Boys 4x400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman A 3:34.75   25
2   Herman B 3:40.41   24
3   Massey 3:44.12   23
4   Kennedy 3:46.44   22
5   Essex 3:59.45   21
6   Kingsville 4:05.06   20
7   Brennan 4:05.58   19
8   Villanova 4:09.11   18

Open Girls 4x400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Essex A 4:13.93   25
2   Massey A 4:23.93   24
3   Massey B 4:27.81   23
4   Brennan 4:34.57   22
5   Sandwich 4:36.93   21
6   Villanova 4:36.93   20
7   Essex B 4:39.30   19
8   Maranatha A 4:44.26   18
9   Maranatha B 5:10.77   17

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emery Banner 9.80   Sandwich 25
2   Anna Scarfe 9.60   Sandwich 24
3   Marissa Adams 9.52   Villanova 23
4   Kira Atherley 9.40   Villanova 22
5   Kyra Lear 9.29   Kingsville 21
6   Alysia Kemsley 9.09   St Anne 20
7   Vlotka Kralik 8.95   Herman 19
8   Myah Matschulat 8.72   Kingsville 18
9   Rachel Bolton 8.49   Brennan 17
10   Mallory Lepain 8.32   Villanova 16
11   Madeleine Murphy 8.30   Lajeunesse 15
12   Audrey Erickson 8.23   Villanova 14
13   Emily Learn 8.01   Sandwich 13
14   Kailee Fox 8.00   Kingsville 12
15   Devin Wiley 7.96   Amherst 11
16   Ashlee Robech 7.73   Essor 10
17   Milica Jaksic 7.56   Riverside 9
18   Grace Richardson 6.74   St Anne 8
19   Madeline Scarfone 6.33   St Anne 7

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaidyn Nyoff 10.09   Vista 25
2   Sara-Mae Goertzen 9.65   Belle River 24
3   Syiera Stuart 9.02   Herman 23
4   taylor Meloche 9.00   St Anne 22
5   Bella Menard 8.93   Brennan 21
6   Lauren Douglas 8.72   Sandwich 20
7   Erica Shputo 8.67   Vista 19
8   Sarah Maxley 8.47   Holy Names 18
9   Lily Cecile 8.44   Walkerville 17
10   Maddy Rinaldi 8.37   Sandwich 16
11   Carmen Castro 0.   Sandwich 15

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 10.55   Villanova 25
2   Amelia Potts 10.07   Sandwich 24
3   Alex Banks 9.32   Walkerville 23
4   Katheryn Wakeling 8.76   Walkerville 22
5   Elise Bull 8.18   St Anne 21
6   Lauren Scarfone 8.00   St Anne 20

Midget Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kira Juodikis 30.31   Sandwich 25
2   Olivia Loelven 24.24   Essex 24
3   Sophia Leventis 22.97   Brennan 23
4   Alicia Shan 22.92   Amherst 22
5   Amilia Notfall 22.63   Brennan 21
6   Alexis Meloche 21.46   Sandwich 20
7   Sam Beneteau 21.41   Villanova 19
8   Kyra Lear 20.65   Kingsville 18
9   Cara Scholey 20.51   Villanova 17

Junior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madelyne Milling 29.37   Sandwich 25
2   Tate Renaud 26.41   Villanova 24
3   Brielle Riddler 26.35   Villanova 23
4   Kira Hoskins 25.43   Sandwich 22
5   Shawna Kelly 24.56   Villanova 21
6   Lia Murray 24.08   Sandwich 20
7   Jacqueline Turner 22.64   Massey 19
8   Leah Leyng 22.60   Kennedy 18
9   Danny Bogdanovic 21.79   Herman 17
10   Guynn Cadarette 20.78   Riverside 16
11   Emma Crooker 20.04   Brennan 15
12   Alison Dufour 19.72   Amherst 14
13   Gabriella Lehoux 18.84   Essor 13
14   Tori Bizzotto 18.57   Riverside 12
15   Sophie Shepherd 18.48   Essor 11
16   Semonde Snaun 17.07   Villanova 10
17   Reem Asy 16.89   Catholic Central 9
18   Elizabeth Case 15.46   Essor 8
19   Allyson Szarek 12.87   Essor 7
20   Sadie Ing 12.80   Massey 6
21   Rhiannon Ronson 11.87   Massey 5
22   Hannah Wagner 10.85   Maranatha 4
23   Estia DeMatas 0.   Catholic Central 3
24   Brenna Johnstone 0.   St Joseph 2
25   Jordan Green 0.   Sandwich 1
26   Syera Start 0.   Herman 1

Senior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 32.56   Villanova 25
2   Chantel Kelly 27.97   Villanova 24
3   Julia D 25.81   Villanova 23
4   Lydia Abraha 25.32   Kennedy 22
5   Ashley Brush 21.65   Kingsville 21
6   Ayack Deng 21.36   Catholic Central 20
7   Rosalia Rey 20.96   Riverside 19
8   Kylee Marentette 19.95   Riverside 18
9   Kathrine Akian 19.79   Catholic Central 17
10   Neenah Randhawa 15.56   Villanova 16

Midget Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Muftah Ageli 31.45   Massey 25
2   Art Ibrahimi 29.03   Massey 24
3   Eric Couvillon 28.43   Riverside 23
4   Riley Hunt 24.64   Massey 22
5   Jahsiah Lynch 23.03   Massey 21
6   Nathan Tessier 22.39   Riverside 20

Junior Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sean Yang 47.50   Massey 25
2   Ethan Robinson 43.54   Kingsville 24
3   Dane Quinn 38.25   Assumption 23
4   Nathan T 36.43   Sandwich 22
5   Braedon Amlio 33.11   St Anne 21
6   Alex Pennell 31.86   Catholic Central 20
7   Roger Li 31.55   Massey 19
8   Matthew Demchuk 29.83   St Anne 18
9   Peter Osei 28.54   Catholic Central 17
10   Tigh Jobin 24.92   Essex 16
11   Mat Recchia 22.98   St Anne 15
12   Riley Mekay 22.57   Holy Names 14
13   Peter Kandikov 22.45   Riverside 13
14   Ethan Iovino 22.39   Sandwich 12
15   Ethan Parent 20.38   Sandwich 11
16   Matt Lajoie 20.00   Massey 10
17   Jeremy Padilla 0.   Catholic Central 9

Senior Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Josh Iovino 33.68   Sandwich 25
2   Gredon Berry 31.00   Vista 24
3   Ramar Deol 29.99   Vista 23
4   Brian Windhaus 27.17   Holy Names 22
5   Mo Elkaaf 25.88   Catholic Central 21
6   Khemka O 24.70   Massey 20
7   Connor laporte 21.65   Villanova 19
8   Jacob Kadar 20.62   Belle River 18
9   Karl Zhu 12.70   Massey 17

Midget Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ben Tilson 1.50   Sandwich 25
2   Nash Perry 1.45   Belle River 24
3   Aidan Hunter 1.40   Sandwich 23
4   Alnino Pancito 1.40   Lajeunesse 22
5   Shawn O 0.   Villanova 21

Junior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marc Galipeau 1.65   Sandwich 25
2   Stefan Markovic 1.60   Sandwich 24
3   Evan burret 1.55   Belle River 23
4   Matt Locking 1.50   Sandwich 22
5   Ethan Robinson 0.   Kingsville 21
6   Dane Quinn 0.   Assumption 20

Senior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brady Smith 1.70   Belle River 25
2   Nate Norton 1.65   Massey 24
3   Nyles Duren 1.55   Massey 23
4   Blake McConville 1.45   Sandwich 22
5   Major Goodwin 0.   Herman 21

Midget Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Renee Tofflemire 2.75   Sandwich 25
2   Alex Whatmore 2.30   Sandwich 24
3   Erika Hnidei 2.00   Essor 23
4   Finley booth 2.00   St Anne 22
5   McKenna Renaud 2.00   St Anne 21
6   Taylor Scott 2.00   Sandwich 20
7   Madelene Murphy 1.40   Lajeunesse 19

Junior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Natalie Lufallah 2.15   Holy Names 25
2   Josie Scott 2.00   St Anne 24
3   Ella Chiarcos 2.00   St Anne 23
4   Louven Bridler 1.80   Vista 22

Senior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ema Kralik 3.05   Herman 25
2   Brooke Meloche 3.05   Sandwich 24
3   Julia Guvaunt 2.75   Walkerville 23
4   Maddy Field 2.60   Sandwich 22
5   Ella Poornaert 2.60   Sandwich 21
6   Amelia Potts 2.60   Sandwich 20
7   Nina Mussio 2.15   St Anne 19

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Milan Lobana 12.88   Essor 25
2   Ben Tilson 11.41   Sandwich 24
3   Emerick Bondy 10.78   Essor 23
4   Evan Benko 10.73   Kingsville 22
5   Nash Perry 10.41   Belle River 21
6   Daniel Nguyen 10.22   Assumption 20
7   Kevin Nguyen 10.13   Leamington 19
8   Alnino Pancito 9.83   Lajeunesse 18
9   Nigel Harte 9.42   Amherst 17
10   Blake Macisaac 8.70   Brennan 16

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Theo Kampffer 12.67   Villanova 25
2   Jacob Derksen 12.06   Essor 24
3   Dante Daniels 12.01   Brennan 23
4   Matthew Needs 11.47   Essor 22
5   Josh Wilkinson 11.34   Riverside 21
6   Curtis Glover 11.21   Riverside 20
7   Lucas Klassen 11.17   Belle River 19
8   Quintan Whiston 10.75   St Anne 18
9   Qin Liu 10.51   Massey 17
10   Blessing Blessing 9.91   Kennedy 16
11   Ben Canizales 9.60   Kennedy 15

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Akot Aken 12.69   Kennedy 25
2   Caden Lear 12.48   Kingsville 24
3   Brent Davison 11.94   Essex 23
4   Jamie Teti 11.29   Vista 22
5   Reign Janusas 11.25   Catholic Cnetral 21
6   David Reinp 11.07   Massey 20
7   Jordan Gilliam 11.06   Holy Names 19
8   Sean Mei 10.93   Massey 18
9   Aman Shah 10.82   Kennedy 17
10   Emmanuel Brisson 0.   Kennedy 16
11   Kevin Kayembe 0.   Massey 15



Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back