Windsor Timing

Back


                            Jerry Slavik Memorial Thrill on the Hill                          
                                 Malden Park, Windsor, ON                     
                                                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC Midget
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Talia Vancoillie             Wallaceburg             4:02.4    16:09.3    1             
  2 Serena Schaffer              St. Thomas o            4:03.4    16:13.3    2             
  3 Kaitlyn Handy                Sarnia Northern         4:03.6    16:14.4    3             
  4 Rachel Patten                Vincent Mass            4:04.4    16:17.3    4             
  5 Rylee Stanford               Blenheim Dis            4:09.1    16:36.4    5             
  6 Sydney Sheepy                Ursuline Col            4:10.8    16:43.2    6             
  7 Sarah McAnally               Tecumseh Vis            4:10.9    16:43.7    7             
  8 Ainsley Rocheleau            Vincent Mass            4:11.1    16:44.5    8             
  9 Kylie Johnston               Sarnia St. P            4:14.1    16:56.4    9             
 10 Lulu Owen                    Sarnia St. P            4:22.0    17:27.9   10             
 11 Paige Howley                 Sandwich Secondary      4:22.1    17:28.3   11             
 12 Charlotte Berecz             Tecumseh Vis            4:22.6    17:30.4   12             
 13 Kalin Lougheed               Leamington S            4:23.3    17:33.1   13             
 14 Jane Buckingham              St Joseph               4:26.4    17:45.5   14             
 15 Samantha Connell             General Amherst         4:26.9    17:47.5   15             
 16 Alex Seagris                 Sandwich Secondary      4:30.4    18:01.6   16             
 17 Madison Pizzuti              Holy Names              4:32.2    18:08.6   17             
 18 Carlie Hayes                 General Amherst         4:33.9    18:15.4   18             
 19 Kaitlyn Ferraro              St. Thomas o            4:35.8    18:23.0   19             
 20 Alexis Nadon                 Sandwich Secondary      4:36.9    18:27.4   20             
 21 Mariah Scjaravato            St. Thomas o            4:38.9    18:35.4   21             
 22 Ella Hopper                  Tecumseh Vis            4:41.5    18:45.9   22             
 23 Madelyne Bradfield           Kingsville Dhs          4:42.7    18:50.8   23             
 24 Kylie Laliberte              St. Thomas o            4:44.7    18:58.5   24             
 25 Sophia Kember                Sarnia Northern         4:47.0    19:08.0   25             
 26 Kayla Smith                  Ursuline Col            4:48.5    19:13.9   26             
 27 Alyssa Byrne                 St. Thomas o            4:51.0    19:23.7   27             
 28 Jaclyn Drouillard            Tecumseh Vis            4:52.7    19:30.7   28             
 29 Sydnie Lucier                École second            4:53.2    19:32.8   29             
 30 Emma Pula                    Belle River Dhs         4:54.0    19:35.9   30             
 31 Sheila Bull                  Chatham-Kent            4:56.8    19:47.2   31             
 32 Leah Pare                    Leamington S            4:57.1    19:48.4   32             
 33 Isabelle Ciaramintero        Sandwich Secondary      4:57.9    19:51.7   33             
 34 Alyssa Lewis                 Belle River Dhs         4:59.3    19:57.2   34             
 35 Maddie Ing                   Vincent Mass            5:06.4    20:25.5   35             
 36 Katrina Rawlings             Belle River Dhs         5:06.5    20:25.8   36             
 37 Nadia Rodrigue               Ursuline Col            5:06.9    20:27.5   37             
 38 Madison Malek                St. Thomas o            5:07.8    20:30.9   38             
 39 Natalie Bray                 Ursuline Col            5:08.3    20:32.9   39             
 40 Emma Kljajic                 Tecumseh Vis            5:12.9    20:51.3   40             
 41 Jocelyn Matte                Sandwich Secondary      5:13.9    20:55.4   41             
 42 Catie Lenover                Walkerville             5:14.4    20:57.3   42             
 43 Celeste Trealout             Cardinal Car            5:20.3    21:21.0   43             
 44 Avery Robinson               Great Lakes             5:25.2    21:40.8   44             
 45 Gracie Glover                Sarnia St. P            5:34.3    22:16.9   45             
 46 Makenna Cirino               St. Thomas o            5:35.3    22:20.9   46             
 47 Viviana Filangeri            Cardinal Car            5:35.4    22:21.3   47             
 48 Jaidyn Bentley               St. Thomas o            5:35.5    22:21.7   48             
 49 Gillian Sibley               Belle River Dhs         5:36.2    22:24.7   49             
 50 Lola Van Kuren               Walkerville             5:40.6    22:42.4   50             
 51 Hailey Gaulton               Sarnia St. P            5:41.3    22:45.0   51             
 52 Payton Thibert               Ursuline Col            5:41.7    22:46.6   52             
 53 Krutika Patil                Vincent Mass            5:53.5    23:33.9   53             
 54 Katelyn Varga                St Joseph               5:54.5    23:37.9   54             
 55 Zowie Nephew                 St Joseph               5:57.7    23:50.7   55             
 56 Grace Maurice                Tecumseh Vis            6:03.6    24:14.2   56             
 57 Sarita Gomes-Jaimes          Tecumseh Vis            6:13.6    24:54.2   57             
 58 Emily Labonte                Belle River Dhs         6:15.2    25:00.5   58             
 59 Issa Juma                    St Joseph               6:35.8    26:22.9   59             
 60 Taylor` Bell                 Sarnia St. P            6:36.6    26:26.4   60             
 61 Meredith Sewell              Ursuline Col            6:51.2    27:24.6   61             
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 St. Thomas of Villanova      66    2   19   21   24   27   38   46   48                
      Total Time:  1:12:10.20                                                               
         Average:    18:02.55                                                               
   2 Tecumseh Vista Academy       69    7   12   22   28   40   56   57                     
      Total Time:  1:12:30.70                                                               
         Average:    18:07.68                                                               
   3 Sandwich Secondary           80   11   16   20   33   41                               
      Total Time:  1:13:49.00                                                               
         Average:    18:27.25                                                               
   4 Vincent Massey Secondary    100    4    8   35   53                                    
      Total Time:  1:17:01.20                                                               
         Average:    19:15.30                                                               
   5 Ursuline College Chatham    108    6   26   37   39   52   61                          
      Total Time:  1:16:57.50                                                               
         Average:    19:14.38                                                               
   6 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs     115    9   10   45   51   60                               
      Total Time:  1:19:26.20                                                               
         Average:    19:51.55                                                               
   7 Belle River Dhs             149   30   34   36   49   58                               
      Total Time:  1:22:23.60                                                               
         Average:    20:35.90                                                               
   8 St Joseph                   182   14   54   55   59                                    
      Total Time:  1:31:37.00                                                               
         Average:    22:54.25                                                               


Event 2  Boys 4k Run CC Midget
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Julian St. Pierre            Kingsville Dhs          3:39.3    14:37.1    1             
  2 Gavin Grunder                Tecumseh Vis            3:39.9    14:39.5    2             
  3 Tanner Atkinson              Vincent Mass            3:40.7    14:42.7    3             
  4 Harjashan Bal                Vincent Mass            3:42.2    14:48.6    4             
  5 Dylan Dupuis                 Sarnia St. P            3:42.5    14:50.0    5             
  6 Brennan Tedley               Vincent Mass            3:45.1    15:00.5    6             
  7 Jj Fogarty                   Sarnia St. P            3:45.2    15:00.7    7             
  8 Ethan Braga                  Kingsville Dhs          3:45.3    15:00.9    8             
  9 Blake Tinline                Blenheim Dis            3:46.6    15:06.5    9             
 10 Ryan Burritt                 Wallaceburg             3:46.9    15:07.7   10             
 11 Noah Shuttleworth            Ursuline Col            3:47.0    15:07.9   11             
 12 Brady Pepper                 Sarnia Northern         3:47.1    15:08.1   12             
 13 Marino Aleksic               St Joseph               3:47.9    15:11.3   13             
 14 Gavin Chamandy               Sandwich Secondary      3:48.5    15:14.0   14             
 15 Tate Renaud                  Belle River Dhs         3:50.3    15:21.3   15             
 16 Tristan Hanson               Walkerville             3:51.5    15:25.8   16             
 17 Nolan Kainz                  St. Anne Cat            3:52.6    15:30.2   17             
 18 Jaxon Bore                   Sarnia Northern         3:52.7    15:30.7   18             
 19 Jack S Murphy                Wallaceburg             3:53.4    15:33.4   19             
 20 Shafeen Aziz                 Vincent Mass            3:53.8    15:34.9   20             
 21 Lucas Chartrand              St. Thomas o            3:59.7    15:58.6   21             
 22 Owen Blackmore               Sandwich Secondary      4:00.3    16:00.9   22             
 23 Matt Wilson                  Sandwich Secondary      4:01.8    16:07.2   23             
 24 Max Janik                    Tecumseh Vis            4:02.4    16:09.7   24             
 25 Matthew Anderson             Great Lakes             4:03.0    16:11.9   25             
 26 Ryley Compagnion             Sarnia Northern         4:03.8    16:15.1   26             
 27 Evan McMahon                 Tecumseh Vis            4:04.8    16:19.0   27             
 28 Jordan Martin                Ursuline Col            4:05.5    16:21.8   28             
 29 Dan Sloboda                  Tecumseh Vis            4:05.9    16:23.7   29             
 30 Yakesh Umachandran           Sarnia Northern         4:06.4    16:25.4   30             
 31 Conor Jones                  Sarnia Northern         4:07.3    16:29.3   31             
 32 Cole Cyrene                  Walkerville             4:09.7    16:38.8   32             
 33 Cory Stokley                 Sarnia Northern         4:09.9    16:39.7   33             
 34 Matthew Bothamley            Sandwich Secondary      4:10.3    16:41.0   34             
 35 Peyton Munro                 Tecumseh Vis            4:10.5    16:42.0   35             
 36 Nick Moscatello              Holy Names              4:11.4    16:45.4   36             
 37 Corbin Koole                 Chatham-Kent            4:13.8    16:54.9   37             
 38 Ryan Pickering               Blenheim Dis            4:14.3    16:57.0   38             
 39 Ty Oliphant                  Chatham-Kent            4:15.7    17:02.6   39             
 40 Tyler Tomkins                Holy Names              4:17.5    17:09.7   40             
 41 Adam Pisani                  Belle River Dhs         4:18.1    17:12.2   41             
 42 Brendan Argoselo             General Amherst         4:20.6    17:22.3   42             
 43 Brad Penner                  Belle River Dhs         4:20.7    17:22.5   43             
 44 Aiden Morse                  Wallaceburg             4:22.5    17:29.9   44             
 45 Joshua Wagner                Maranatha Ch            4:22.9    17:31.4   45             
 46 Trenton Leblanc              Sarnia St. P            4:24.3    17:37.1   46             
 47 Hamilton Fletcher            Assumption C            4:24.6    17:38.2   47             
 48 Sullivan Culhane             St. Thomas o            4:25.2    17:40.5   48             
 49 Colby Stewart                Great Lakes             4:25.7    17:42.8   49             
 50 Rilee Hierons                Sarnia Northern         4:25.9    17:43.3   50             
 51 Ryan Parkinson               Great Lakes             4:26.3    17:45.1   51             
 52 Bennett Schleihauf           Great Lakes             4:26.8    17:47.1   52             
 53 Aiden Carr                   St. Thomas o            4:27.1    17:48.2   53             
 54 Jaxon Moore                  St. Thomas o            4:27.2    17:48.8   54             
 55 Joshua McLeod                Kingsville Dhs          4:28.5    17:53.8   55             
 56 Ethan Gelinas                Sandwich Secondary      4:29.0    17:55.9   56             
 57 Dylan O'Rae                  Sarnia Northern         4:29.2    17:56.5   57             
 58 Colin Agnew                  Belle River Dhs         4:31.3    18:05.1   58             
 59 Nishanth Muthukumar          Vincent Mass            4:31.4    18:05.4   59             
 60 Sarah O'Brien                Assumption C            4:32.7    18:10.9   60             
 61 Ethan Sutts                  General Amherst         4:32.9    18:11.5   61             
 62 Louis Matte                  Maranatha Ch            4:33.2    18:12.6   62             
 63 Cameron Lennox               Sandwich Secondary      4:34.3    18:17.1   63             
 64 Nolan Nahdee                 Herman Acade            4:35.0    18:19.8   64             
 65 Charlie Gaudette             Tecumseh Vis            4:35.1    18:20.4   65             
 66 Nathaniel Pozzuoli           Tecumseh Vis            4:35.3    18:21.0   66             
 67 Ryan Ciliska                 Leamington S            4:35.5    18:22.1   67             
 68 Braedon Gray                 E.J. Lajeunesse         4:35.7    18:22.5   68             
 69 Logan Lamberts               Sarnia Northern         4:36.4    18:25.5   69             
 70 Sean Roberts                 Blenheim Dis            4:37.0    18:27.9   70             
 71 Jonathan Houser              Sandwich Secondary      4:37.7    18:30.5   71             
 72 Deven Jhawar                 Assumption C            4:39.1    18:36.4   72             
 73 Morgan Sutts                 General Amherst         4:40.3    18:41.1   73             
 74 Mitchel McKay                Vincent Mass            4:41.6    18:46.4   74             
 75 Josh Pickering               Blenheim Dis            4:44.2    18:56.8   75             
 76 Jack R Murphy                Wallaceburg             4:44.4    18:57.5   76             
 77 Geoffry Parado               Assumption C            4:44.5    18:57.8   77             
 78 Nigel Waoszyn                Walkerville             4:50.0    19:19.7   78             
 79 Wyatt Burke                  Walkerville             5:07.5    20:30.0   79             
 80 Alex Youngson                Essex Distri            5:07.9    20:31.5   80             
 81 George-Raphael George        Assumption School       5:12.8    20:50.9   81             
 82 Brian Ouellette              St. Thomas o            5:15.7    21:02.7   82             
 83 Sebastian Gonzalez           Assumption C            5:21.7    21:26.9   83             
 84 Zachary Cloutier             St. Thomas o            5:33.9    22:15.3   84             
 85 Jai Shergill                 Assumption C            5:34.4    22:17.6   85             
 86 Colin Janisse                St. Thomas o            5:38.8    22:35.0   86             
 87 Aiden Hwang                  General Amherst         5:39.9    22:39.6   87             
 88 Liam McGahan-Schluach        Sarnia Northern         5:42.6    22:50.1   88             
 89 Leif Runnalls                Maranatha Ch            6:01.0    24:04.0   89             
 90 Jacob Horvath                St. Thomas o            6:01.0    24:04.0   90             
 91 Daniel Lee                   General Amherst         6:15.3    25:01.0   91             
 92 John Abey                    Assumption C            6:47.9    27:11.3   92             
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Vincent Massey Secondary     33    3    4    6   20   59   74                          
      Total Time:  1:00:06.70                                                               
         Average:    15:01.68                                                               
   2 Tecumseh Vista Academy       82    2   24   27   29   35   65   66                     
      Total Time:  1:03:31.90                                                               
         Average:    15:52.98                                                               
   3 Sarnia Northern              86   12   18   26   30   31   33   50   57   69           
      Total Time:  1:03:19.30                                                               
         Average:    15:49.83                                                               
   4 Sandwich Secondary           93   14   22   23   34   56   63   71                     
      Total Time:  1:04:03.10                                                               
         Average:    16:00.78                                                               
   5 Wallaceburg District Seco   149   10   19   44   76                                    
      Total Time:  1:07:08.50                                                               
         Average:    16:47.13                                                               
   6 Belle River Dhs             157   15   41   43   58                                    
      Total Time:  1:08:01.10                                                               
         Average:    17:00.28                                                               
   7 St. Thomas of Villanova     176   21   48   53   54   82   84   86   90                
      Total Time:  1:09:16.10                                                               
         Average:    17:19.03                                                               
   8 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   177   25   49   51   52                                    
      Total Time:  1:09:26.90                                                               
         Average:    17:21.73                                                               
   9 Blenheim District High Sc   192    9   38   70   75                                    
      Total Time:  1:09:28.20                                                               
         Average:    17:22.05                                                               
  10 Walkerville Collegiate In   205   16   32   78   79                                    
      Total Time:  1:11:54.30                                                               
         Average:    17:58.58                                                               
  11 Assumption College School   256   47   60   72   77   83   85   92                     
      Total Time:  1:13:23.30                                                               
         Average:    18:20.83                                                               
  12 General Amherst             263   42   61   73   87   91                               
      Total Time:  1:16:54.50                                                               
         Average:    19:13.63                                                            


Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Emma Pegg                    Chatham-Kent            3:46.2    18:50.9    1   
  2 Bryar Fournie                Sarnia Northern         3:50.7    19:13.5    2   
  3 Alyssa Robinson              Chatham-Kent            3:58.4    19:51.7    3   
  4 Lily Philcox                 St. Thomas o            4:00.6    20:02.8    4   
  5 Katarina Campana             Holy Names              4:01.0    20:04.6    5   
  6 Caitlin Henderson            Sandwich Secondary      4:06.5    20:32.2    6   
  7 Lauren Malek                 St. Thomas o            4:08.3    20:41.1    7   
  8 Lily Pattinson               Riverside Se            4:08.3    20:41.5    8   
  9 Katie Sinn                   Essex Distri            4:10.5    20:52.2    9   
 10 Tasha Davis                  Vincent Mass            4:14.9    21:14.3   10   
 11 Emilia Quaggiotto            Sandwich Secondary      4:15.9    21:19.5   11   
 12 Robin Bresolin               St. Thomas o            4:16.3    21:21.5   12   
 13 Emma Petro                   St. Anne Cat            4:23.8    21:59.1   13   
 14 Sarah Gillis                 École second            4:26.3    22:11.2   14   
 15 Isabelle Thiffeault          Sarnia St. P            4:26.4    22:11.7   15   
 16 Alex Whatmore                Sandwich Secondary      4:32.4    22:41.9   16   
 17 Terissa Baselj               St. Anne Cat            4:33.6    22:48.0   17   
 18 Madelyn McGregor             Tecumseh Vis            4:34.2    22:50.7   18   
 19 Emma-Li Chadwick             Sarnia Northern         4:35.2    22:55.8   19   
 20 Samantha Beneteau            St. Thomas o            4:36.4    23:01.9   20   
 21 Makennah Murphy              Assumption C            4:36.9    23:04.4   21   
 22 Gracie Taggart               Sandwich Secondary      4:37.8    23:08.8   22   
 23 Heather Reid                 École second            4:40.2    23:21.0   23   
 24 Julia Rivard                 St. Thomas o            4:41.3    23:26.3   24   
 25 Sara Archer                  Essex Distri            4:42.3    23:31.4   25   
 26 Ava Augustine                Kingsville Dhs          4:42.7    23:33.4   26   
 27 Alexandra Begbie             Herman Acade            4:44.3    23:41.5   27   
 28 Vjosa Berisha                Chatham-Kent            4:44.4    23:41.7   28   
 29 Lauren Dearing               Sarnia Northern         4:44.6    23:42.6   29   
 30 Jocelyn Pettipiece           Chatham-Kent            4:45.4    23:46.6   30   
 31 Blair Purcell                Chatham-Kent            4:45.5    23:47.4   31   
 32 Olivia Hadjissarris          Tecumseh Vis            4:46.7    23:53.2   32   
 33 Katelyn Couto                Belle River Dhs         4:48.0    23:59.8   33   
 34 Sophia Costa                 Vincent Mass            4:51.4    24:16.9   34   
 35 Abbey Tremblay               Holy Names              4:51.9    24:19.2   35   
 36 Layla Vanderslagt            Great Lakes             4:52.2    24:20.6   36   
 37 Marie Bernaz                 Sandwich Secondary      4:53.1    24:25.1   37   
 38 Grace Querbach               Belle River Dhs         4:53.1    24:25.5   38   
 39 Lauren Lefaive               Sandwich Secondary      4:54.6    24:32.9   39   
 40 Jessica Dettinger            Tecumseh Vis            4:55.1    24:35.3   40   
 41 Emily Jiang                  Vincent Mass            4:56.1    24:40.5   41   
 42 Marissa Welch                Chatham-Kent            4:56.7    24:43.3   42   
 43 Hayley Jones                 Sandwich Secondary      4:57.1    24:45.1   43   
 44 Lorena Papac                 Assumption C            4:59.1    24:55.3   44   
 45 Kacie Symons                 Belle River Dhs         4:59.5    24:57.6   45   
 46 Ali Hawkins                  Tecumseh Vis            4:59.7    24:58.5   46   
 47 Lauren Pandolfi              St. Thomas o            5:00.1    25:00.2   47   
 48 Ella Malek                   Belle River Dhs         5:01.3    25:06.6   48   
 49 Victoria Ballo               Assumption C            5:02.2    25:10.9   49   
 50 Renee Tofflemire             Sandwich Secondary      5:03.1    25:15.3   50   
 51 Natalina Vitarelli           Assumption C            5:03.2    25:16.1   51   
 52 Olivia Bortolotto            Tecumseh Vis            5:03.5    25:17.2   52   
 53 Mckenna Renaud               St. Anne Cat            5:05.3    25:26.4   53   
 54 Rylin Soto                   Chatham-Kent            5:07.5    25:37.5   54   
 55 Chloe Kalaydjian             Assumption C            5:09.8    25:49.0   55   
 56 Payton General               Sarnia Northern         5:10.5    25:52.2   56   
 57 Jayden Bugler                Great Lakes             5:10.9    25:54.6   57   
 58 Ava Caschera                 Sandwich Secondary      5:11.6    25:58.0   58   
 59 Michelle Radoiu              Assumption C            5:14.5    26:12.3   59   
 60 Savanna Macleod              Sarnia Northern         5:15.8    26:19.1   60   
 61 Abigail White                École second            5:16.2    26:21.0   61   
 62 Victoria Armstrong           Ursuline Col            5:17.9    26:29.5   62   
 63 Cara Scholey                 St. Thomas o            5:21.7    26:48.3   63   
 64 Grace Markham                St. Thomas o            5:21.7    26:48.6   64   
 65 Reagan Anger                 St Joseph               5:24.3    27:01.4   65   
 66 Grace Schiller               Tecumseh Vis            5:26.0    27:09.8   66   
 67 Taylor Scott                 Sandwich Secondary      5:28.6    27:23.0   67   
 68 Sophie Crow                  Ursuline Col            5:28.8    27:23.7   68   
 69 Jaida Ball                   Belle River Dhs         5:31.5    27:37.1   69   
 70 Alejandre Diaz               Assumption C            5:31.6    27:37.6   70   
 71 Ryli Michalczuk              F.J. Brennan            5:31.7    27:38.2   71   
 72 Emily Goetheyn               Ursuline Col            5:32.1    27:40.5   72   
 73 Chelsea Gauthier             Tecumseh Vis            5:34.8    27:53.7   73   
 74 Emily Nauffts                Tecumseh Vis            5:37.1    28:05.4   74   
 75 Naomi Smuczer                Vincent Mass            5:37.2    28:05.8   75   
 76 Mariah Zuk                   Holy Names              5:37.9    28:09.3   76   
 77 Mariah Dennis                Sarnia Northern         5:39.6    28:17.8   77   
 78 Tarin Passingham             Sarnia Northern         5:43.9    28:39.4   78   
 79 Drea Madore                  St. Thomas o            5:45.1    28:45.5   79   
 80 Ashley Ortega                Assumption C            5:47.1    28:55.1   80   
 81 Vlatka Kralik                Herman Acade            5:48.4    29:01.7   81   
 82 Alex Stoinescu               St Joseph               5:49.2    29:05.7   82   
 83 Sara Duffield                Sarnia Northern         5:49.5    29:07.3   83   
 84 Kaitlyn Lenhart              Sandwich Secondary      5:50.9    29:14.2   84   
 85 Rachel Haney                 St Joseph               5:58.5    29:52.4   85   
 86 Rylin Papineau               Belle River Dhs         6:00.6    30:02.9   86   
 87 Emma Duffield                Sarnia Northern         6:02.1    30:10.2   87   
 88 Abigail Meloche              Tecumseh Vis            6:03.4    30:16.7   88   
 89 Hannah Deyoung               Holy Names              6:06.4    30:31.9   89   
 90 Emma Leistico                Assumption C            6:08.2    30:40.7   90   
 91 Lauryn Rocheleau             St Joseph               6:09.0    30:45.1   91   
 92 Clara Thomas                 Sarnia Northern         6:10.0    30:49.9   92   
 93 Lauren Oschanney             Assumption C            6:11.0    30:54.7   93   
 94 Jillian Rideout              Blenheim Dis            6:16.4    31:21.8   94   
 95 Claria Romano                Ursuline Col            6:16.7    31:23.5   95   
 96 Bella Jorge                  Ursuline Col            6:37.1    33:05.2   96   
 97 Emily Zina                   École second            6:39.7    33:18.3   97   
 98 Tarez Raheb                  Cardinal Car            6:49.1    34:05.3   98   
 99 Charlene Smith               Kingsville Dhs          6:54.9    34:34.3   99   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Thomas of Villanova      43    4    7   12   20   24   47   63   64   79 
      Total Time:  1:25:07.30                                                     
         Average:    21:16.83                                                     
   2 Sandwich Secondary           55    6   11   16   22   37   39   43   50   58 
      Total Time:  1:27:42.40                                                     
         Average:    21:55.60                                                     
   3 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    62    1    3   28   30   31   42   54           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.90                                                     
         Average:    21:32.73                                                     
   4 Sarnia Northern             106    2   19   29   56   60   77   78   83   87 
      Total Time:  1:31:44.10                                                     
         Average:    22:56.03                                                     
   5 Tecumseh Vista Academy      136   18   32   40   46   52   66   73   74   88 
      Total Time:  1:36:17.70                                                     
         Average:    24:04.43                                                     
   6 Vincent Massey Secondary    160   10   34   41   75                          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.50                                                     
         Average:    24:34.38                                                     
   7 Belle River Dhs             164   33   38   45   48   69   86                
      Total Time:  1:38:29.50                                                     
         Average:    24:37.38                                                     
   8 Assumption College School   165   21   44   49   51   55   59   70   80   90 
      Total Time:  1:38:26.70                                                     
         Average:    24:36.68                                                     
   9 École secondaire catholiq   195   14   23   61   97                          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.50                                                     
         Average:    26:17.88                                                     
  10 Holy Names                  205    5   35   76   89                          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.00                                                     
         Average:    25:46.25                                                     
  11 Ursuline College Chatham    297   62   68   72   95   96                     
      Total Time:  1:52:57.20                                                     
         Average:    28:14.30                                                     
  12 St Joseph                   323   65   82   85   91                          
      Total Time:  1:56:44.60                                                     
         Average:    29:11.15                                                     
         
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Aidan James                  Sarnia Northern         3:15.6    16:17.9    1             
  2 Sebastien Frenette           Sarnia St. P            3:17.9    16:29.2    2             
  3 Ronan Radovich               Sandwich Secondary      3:24.7    17:03.1    3             
  4 River Renaud                 St. Thomas o            3:26.5    17:12.1    4             
  5 Stevan Stajic                Tecumseh Vis            3:29.6    17:28.0    5             
  6 Rohaan Syan                  Sarnia Northern         3:29.9    17:29.2    6             
  7 Cole Reinders                Sarnia St. P            3:30.6    17:32.8    7             
  8 Matt Lafleur                 Kingsville Dhs          3:34.7    17:53.2    8             
  9 Dylan Tan                    Vincent Mass            3:37.3    18:06.4    9             
 10 Stephen Belanger             Sandwich Secondary      3:40.2    18:20.8   10             
 11 Liam Malcolm                 Holy Names              3:41.1    18:25.2   11             
 12 Teo Fallea                   St. Thomas o            3:42.5    18:32.3   12             
 13 Dylan Farina                 Sandwich Secondary      3:42.7    18:33.3   13             
 14 Evan Minnie                  Chatham-Kent            3:43.2    18:35.7   14             
 15 Santhosh Chevertharan        Vincent Mass            3:45.6    18:47.7   15             
 16 Gavin Soulliere              St. Thomas o            3:47.6    18:57.9   16             
 17 Teagan Kukhta                Vincent Mass            3:48.6    19:02.8   17             
 18 Andrew Cook                  Sarnia Northern         3:48.8    19:03.8   18             
 19 Brennan Robichaud            Ursuline Col            3:49.2    19:05.6   19             
 20 Aaron Smith                  Sarnia Northern         3:49.2    19:05.9   20             
 21 Gabe Milec                   Tecumseh Vis            3:50.2    19:10.7   21             
 22 Drini Husi                   Riverside Se            3:51.4    19:16.6   22             
 23 Tyler Ruttle                 Holy Names              3:51.6    19:17.8   23             
 24 Kaden Demonte                Riverside Se            3:52.6    19:23.0   24             
 25 Kyle Robichaud               Ursuline Col            3:53.0    19:24.6   25             
 26 Trenton Cander               Holy Names              3:53.0    19:24.9   26             
 27 William Berecz               Tecumseh Vis            3:55.5    19:37.4   27             
 28 Mitchell Defrancisco         Cardinal Car            3:59.3    19:56.3   28             
 29 Maxwell Wayvon               Sandwich Secondary      3:59.4    19:56.9   29             
 30 Mekhi Quarshire              Assumption C            4:01.3    20:06.2   30             
 31 Sam Rivard                   St. Thomas o            4:01.3    20:06.4   31             
 32 Colin Hendry                 Vincent Mass            4:03.9    20:19.2   32             
 33 Nick Robinson                Sandwich Secondary      4:04.9    20:24.1   33             
 34 Josh Matte                   Maranatha Ch            4:05.3    20:26.5   34             
 35 Eric Broeders                Chatham-Kent            4:06.1    20:30.3   35             
 36 Brady Winegardner            Ursuline Col            4:07.1    20:35.3   36             
 37 Robert Van Rooyen            Sarnia St. P            4:07.2    20:35.6   37             
 38 Nathan Dureno                Sandwich Secondary      4:07.2    20:36.1   38             
 39 Emanual Triguero             Riverside Se            4:08.2    20:40.7   39             
 40 Ethan Saunders               Riverside Se            4:08.5    20:42.1   40             
 41 Rory McManus                 École second            4:08.5    20:42.3   41             
 42 Diego Israel-Tovar           Assumption C            4:09.3    20:46.4   42             
 43 Conner Hearn                 Sandwich Secondary      4:09.8    20:48.7   43             
 44 Nathan Hauser                Belle River Dhs         4:11.5    20:57.3   44             
 45 Nikhilesh Mukherjee          Sarnia Northern         4:12.3    21:01.3   45             
 46 Anthony Thompson             St. Anne Cat            4:13.4    21:06.7   46             
 47 Brett MacDonald              Sandwich Secondary      4:15.4    21:16.9   47             
 48 Matteo Pontoni               Sandwich Secondary      4:15.6    21:17.9   48             
 49 Ethan Pruyn                  Sandwich Secondary      4:16.9    21:24.4   49             
 50 Shawn O'Brien                St. Thomas o            4:17.6    21:28.0   50             
 51 Matthew Mark                 Sarnia Northern         4:17.8    21:29.0   51             
 52 Daniel Hales                 Tecumseh Vis            4:19.2    21:35.8   52             
 53 Logan Rice                   Tecumseh Vis            4:19.5    21:37.3   53             
 54 Fisher Beaubien              Sarnia Northern         4:20.1    21:40.5   54             
 55 Zach Woods                   Sarnia Northern         4:20.6    21:42.9   55             
 56 Aaron Belanger               Cardinal Car            4:20.8    21:43.9   56             
 57 Tristan Zanier               Assumption C            4:21.8    21:48.8   57             
 58 Steven Fung                  Vincent Mass            4:24.1    22:00.2   58             
 59 Kayne Gagner                 Ursuline Col            4:24.4    22:01.6   59             
 60 Nathan Tebbens               Sandwich Secondary      4:24.5    22:02.3   60             
 61 Alexander Young              St. Anne Cat            4:26.1    22:10.4   61             
 62 Aiden Hunter                 Sandwich Secondary      4:27.6    22:17.9   62             
 63 Owen Webster                 Sandwich Secondary      4:28.6    22:23.1   63             
 64 Harry Sartor                 Holy Names              4:28.7    22:23.5   64             
 65 Indrit Krymi                 Riverside Se            4:28.8    22:23.9   65             
 66 Bradie Robson                General Amherst         4:29.0    22:24.7   66             
 67 Ben Panjer                   Essex Distri            4:29.5    22:27.2   67             
 68 Matteo Iacono                Holy Names              4:29.8    22:28.9   68             
 69 Dallas Harris-Talbot         Assumption C            4:30.5    22:32.4   69             
 70 Walker Jessop                Riverside Se            4:31.6    22:37.8   70             
 71 Ilija Skakavac               General Amherst         4:31.9    22:39.4   71             
 72 Mario Vettraino              E.J. Lajeunesse         4:37.2    23:05.9   72             
 73 Marckisner Dorcely           Cardinal Car            4:37.7    23:08.1   73             
 74 Evan Petrimoulx              St. Anne Cat            4:40.2    23:20.7   74             
 75 Matt Vasey                   Ursuline Col            4:40.4    23:21.8   75             
 76 Zuhair Abdo                  Vincent Mass            4:40.5    23:22.1   76             
 77 William Brunet               E.J. Lajeunesse         4:43.3    23:36.2   77             
 78 Mason Winegard               Sarnia Northern         4:44.2    23:40.9   78             
 79 Nicholas Axani               Sarnia Northern         4:46.3    23:51.3   79             
 80 Gavin Feher                  St. Thomas o            4:46.8    23:53.8   80             
 81 Daniel Herrera               Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:47.2    23:55.9   81             
 82 William Prudom               Great Lakes             4:47.3    23:56.3   82             
 83 Brennon Van De Wiele         Chatham-Kent            4:50.5    24:12.6   83             
 84 Dawson Currie                Sarnia Northern         5:00.4    25:01.7   84             
 85 Liam Hurst                   Wallaceburg             5:02.2    25:11.0   85             
 86 Ryan Brooks                  Ursuline Col            5:04.0    25:19.9   86             
 87 Kahlil Washington            Riverside Se            5:05.3    25:26.3   87             
 88 Even Dekort                  Ursuline Col            5:06.3    25:31.2   88             
 89 Conner Doyle                 Ursuline Col            5:06.6    25:32.9   89             
 90 Cameron Yap                  Great Lakes             5:06.7    25:33.4   90             
 91 Stewart MacDonald            Belle River Dhs         5:07.2    25:35.7   91             
 92 Ricardo Roufai               Assumption C            5:11.0    25:55.0   92             
 93 Kevin Zhu                    Vincent Mass            5:14.7    26:13.4   93             
 94 Devonte Hurst                Blenheim Dis            5:15.6    26:17.7   94             
 95 John Xu                      Vincent Mass            5:32.7    27:43.3   95             
 96 Tyson Dubois                 Assumption C            5:40.7    28:23.4   96             
 97 Dimitri Popovic              St Joseph               5:42.6    28:32.8   97             
 98 John Amin                    St. Thomas o            5:48.5    29:02.5   98             
 99 Damian Attia-Barillas        F.J. Brennan            5:55.5    29:37.5   99             
100 Joseph Amin                  St. Thomas o            6:17.7    31:28.6  100             
101 Connor Garant                Unattached              6:18.4    31:31.9  101             
102 Owen Kavanaugh               Holy Names              6:33.3    32:46.6  102             
103 Jack Pavelich                F.J. Brennan            6:33.7    32:48.4  103             
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Sarnia Northern              45    1    6   18   20   45   51   54   55   78           
      Total Time:  1:11:56.80                                                               
         Average:    17:59.20                                                               
   2 Sandwich Secondary           55    3   10   13   29   33   38   43   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:13:54.10                                                               
         Average:    18:28.53                                                               
   3 St. Thomas of Villanova      63    4   12   16   31   50   80   98  100                
      Total Time:  1:14:48.70                                                               
         Average:    18:42.18                                                               
   4 Vincent Massey Secondary     73    9   15   17   32   58   76   93   95                
      Total Time:  1:16:16.10                                                               
         Average:    19:04.03                                                               
   5 Tecumseh Vista Academy      105    5   21   27   52   53                               
      Total Time:  1:17:51.90                                                               
         Average:    19:27.98                                                               
   6 Holy Names                  124   11   23   26   64   68  102                          
      Total Time:  1:19:31.40                                                               
         Average:    19:52.85                                                               
   7 Riverside Secondary Schoo   125   22   24   39   40   65   70   87                     
      Total Time:  1:20:02.40                                                               
         Average:    20:00.60                                                               
   8 Ursuline College Chatham    139   19   25   36   59   75   86   88   89                
      Total Time:  1:21:07.10                                                               
         Average:    20:16.78                                                               
   9 Assumption College School   198   30   42   57   69   92   96                          
      Total Time:  1:25:13.80                                                               
         Average:    21:18.45                           
         
Event 5  Girls 6k Run CC Senior
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Nicole Larue                 St Joseph               3:46.1    22:36.6    1             
  2 Payton Sabourin              Chatham-Kent            3:59.9    23:59.4    2             
  3 Trinity Davis                Vincent Mass            4:03.2    24:19.1    3             
  4 Kaylee White                 Sarnia Northern         4:04.2    24:24.8    4             
  5 Amber Patten                 Vincent Mass            4:09.2    24:54.8    5             
  6 Brooke Macleod               Ursuline Col            4:11.7    25:09.9    6             
  7 Mia Ennis                    Vincent Mass            4:12.3    25:13.7    7             
  8 Lindsey Barwitzki            Sarnia Northern         4:16.1    25:36.5    8             
  9 Montana Wilkins              Essex Distri            4:22.9    26:17.1    9             
 10 Mika Magtanong               Sarnia Northern         4:23.1    26:18.3   10             
 11 Megan Coutinho               École second            4:23.6    26:21.2   11             
 12 Isidora Sekaric              Herman Acade            4:25.4    26:32.5   12             
 13 Hannah Grimmell              Herman Acade            4:27.4    26:44.2   13             
 14 Judy Dong                    Vincent Mass            4:27.9    26:47.1   14             
 15 Natasha Atherton             Holy Names              4:28.2    26:48.9   15             
 16 Sara Mae Goertzen            Belle River Dhs         4:30.3    27:01.3   16             
 17 Alessandra Pontoni           Sandwich Secondary      4:30.8    27:04.5   17             
 18 Hailey Jones                 Vincent Mass            4:30.9    27:05.4   18             
 19 Aryanna Brown                Herman Acade            4:31.6    27:09.5   19             
 20 Maddie Laurendeau            St. Thomas o            4:34.1    27:24.3   20             
 21 Anna Trinca                  Chatham-Kent            4:34.7    27:28.2   21             
 22 Fadilah Khan                 Vincent Mass            4:36.0    27:36.0   22             
 23 Shailah Allen                Great Lakes             4:37.0    27:41.6   23             
 24 Brooke Lamb                  Tecumseh Vis            4:37.0    27:41.9   24             
 25 Olivia Caschera              Sandwich Secondary      4:37.9    27:47.3   25             
 26 Tamara Depauw                Ursuline Col            4:38.0    27:47.8   26             
 27 Madison Winegard             Sarnia Northern         4:38.1    27:48.4   27             
 28 Megan Murtagh                E.J. Lajeunesse         4:38.2    27:49.0   28             
 29 Claire Lazurus               Belle River Dhs         4:38.5    27:50.8   29             
 30 Madelyn Turnbull             Chatham-Kent            4:38.6    27:51.6   30             
 31 Grace Stewart                Holy Names              4:38.8    27:52.8   31             
 32 Madison Tomkins              Holy Names              4:39.6    27:57.4   32             
 33 Reece Cowan                  Ursuline Col            4:41.2    28:07.2   33             
 34 Echo Bellmore                Great Lakes             4:42.9    28:17.0   34             
 35 Samantha Marchenkowsky       Vincent Mass            4:45.1    28:30.6   35             
 36 Mckayla Howell               Kingsville Dhs          4:46.4    28:37.9   36             
 37 Alexa Mongnon                Assumption C            4:47.6    28:45.1   37             
 38 Carly Belanger               Chatham-Kent            4:47.7    28:46.2   38             
 39 Desiree Hawley               Sandwich Secondary      4:48.7    28:52.3   39             
 40 Lauren Bricker               Tecumseh Vis            4:49.3    28:55.4   40             
 41 Sydney Doyle                 General Amherst         4:49.6    28:57.3   41             
 42 Sophia Campana               Holy Names              4:49.6    28:57.6   42             
 43 Courtney Lewis               Belle River Dhs         4:50.5    29:02.9   43             
 44 Domenica Beneteau            St. Thomas o            4:53.4    29:19.9   44             
 45 Amelie Tisseyre              Sarnia Northern         4:55.5    29:33.1   45             
 46 Vanessa Sweeney              Sarnia St. P            4:56.7    29:39.9   46             
 47 Mya Ritchie                  Sarnia St. P            4:58.4    29:50.0   47             
 48 Taijah Allen                 Great Lakes             4:58.7    29:52.1   48             
 49 Kaycyn Hernandez             St. Thomas o            5:00.0    29:59.6   49             
 50 Madi Douma                   Chatham-Kent            5:01.8    30:10.6   50             
 51 Myah Trymbulak               General Amherst         5:02.4    30:14.4   51             
 52 Matilde Bellinato            Great Lakes             5:02.9    30:17.3   52             
 53 Grace Johnson                Kingsville Dhs          5:03.2    30:19.2   53             
 54 Lia Murray                   Sandwich Secondary      5:04.0    30:23.9   54             
 55 Amelia Potts                 Sandwich Secondary      5:04.6    30:27.6   55             
 56 Vanessa Pidutti              General Amherst         5:05.7    30:34.2   56             
 57 Madeline Ford                Tecumseh Vis            5:05.8    30:34.5   57             
 58 Lauren Pavelich              F.J. Brennan            5:06.3    30:37.3   58             
 59 Tia Marion                   St Joseph               5:08.6    30:51.1   59             
 60 Brooke Meloche               St. Thomas o            5:08.7    30:52.0   60             
 61 Madelyn Frais                Sarnia Northern         5:10.6    31:03.3   61             
 62 Mariam Dobaja                Vincent Mass            5:11.5    31:09.0   62             
 63 Abby Tuckwell                Ursuline Col            5:11.6    31:09.3   63             
 64 Taylor Moss                  Vincent Mass            5:11.9    31:11.3   64             
 65 Sarah Smith                  Great Lakes             5:12.3    31:13.4   65             
 66 Cayleigh Beaton              Sarnia Northern         5:14.8    31:28.9   66             
 67 Natalie Haney                St Joseph               5:15.9    31:35.2   67             
 68 Eva Braga                    Kingsville Dhs          5:15.9    31:35.5   68             
 69 Rebecca Misiasz              St. Thomas o            5:17.1    31:42.3   69             
 70 Olivia Bressette             Sarnia Northern         5:17.8    31:46.3   70             
 71 Chelsea Ymana                Holy Names              5:18.7    31:51.8   71             
 72 Alexandria MacLellan         St Joseph               5:18.9    31:53.4   72             
 73 Lia Oschanney                Assumption C            5:22.5    32:15.0   73             
 74 Alyssa Gauthier              Tecumseh Vis            5:23.3    32:19.3   74             
 75 Keira McManus                École second            5:23.3    32:19.8   75             
 76 Bailey Lines                 Sarnia Northern         5:23.4    32:20.1   76             
 77 Emily Renaud                 Kingsville Dhs          5:23.7    32:21.9   77             
 78 Samatha Dupcik               Ursuline Col            5:24.1    32:24.6   78             
 79 Emily Tapp                   Wallaceburg             5:24.8    32:28.4   79             
 80 Syiera Stuart                Herman Acade            5:25.2    32:31.1   80             
 81 Mckenna McArthur             Belle River Dhs         5:25.3    32:31.6   81             
 82 Daina Moro                   St Joseph               5:25.5    32:32.6   82             
 83 Jillian Stratichuk           St. Anne Cat            5:26.3    32:37.7   83             
 84 Crystall Warner              Assumption C            5:27.9    32:47.2   84             
 85 Kendall Westlake             Walkerville             5:29.7    32:58.3   85             
 86 Courtney Wood                Kingsville Dhs          5:32.8    33:16.5   86             
 87 Veritie Beauvais             Great Lakes             5:35.1    33:30.5   87             
 88 Katrina Pawley Mason         St. Thomas o            5:37.0    33:42.0   88             
 89 Jordan Samping               Holy Names              5:37.1    33:42.5   89             
 90 Hannah Ross                  Chatham-Kent            5:37.5    33:45.0   90             
 91 Mariana Rodriguez            Assumption C            5:38.3    33:49.4   91             
 92 Claire Beaudoin              St. Thomas o            5:41.0    34:05.6   92             
 93 Lou Richard                  Sarnia Northern         5:41.8    34:10.5   93             
 94 Peyton Koole                 Chatham-Kent            5:42.4    34:14.4   94             
 95 Marlaine Ramoodith           Sarnia Northern         5:42.5    34:14.7   95             
 96 Nolff Jera                   Walkerville             5:44.8    34:28.7   96             
 97 Rain Morgan                  Sarnia Northern         5:49.2    34:54.9   97             
 98 Allyson Thomas               St. Thomas o            5:49.6    34:57.5   98             
 99 Lucia Mena Garcia            Great Lakes             5:49.7    34:58.2   99             
100 Celia Baisden                Wallaceburg             5:50.1    35:00.5  100             
101 Anna Wyss                    Wallaceburg             5:51.4    35:08.4  101             
102 Victoria Burton              Riverside Se            5:54.5    35:26.6  102             
103 Nicole Stenger               St Joseph               5:55.0    35:29.7  103             
104 Sarah O'Brien                Assumption C            5:55.0    35:30.0  104             
105 Hannah Lebedyk               Cardinal Car            5:56.3    35:37.3  105             
106 Stacie Vandevelde            Blenheim Dis            5:58.5    35:50.9  106             
107 Shafrana Zafar               Hon W.C.Kennedy         5:59.8    35:58.3  107             
108 Ava Ruuth                    Tecumseh Vis            6:02.6    36:15.1  108             
109 Jaiden Rollings              Chatham-Kent            6:05.9    36:35.0  109             
110 Alyssa Watson                Vincent Mass            6:07.2    36:43.2  110             
111 Alyssa Hall                  Sarnia Northern         6:10.5    37:02.6  111             
112 Erin Lacey                   Sarnia Northern         6:19.5    37:57.0  112             
113 Maryam Halim                 Holy Names              6:27.2    38:43.0  113             
114 Martina Peakovic             Assumption C            6:27.8    38:46.3  114             
115 Darigan Chambers             Cardinal Car            6:30.4    39:02.1  115             
116 Majestik Ruttle              Assumption C            6:40.5    40:02.5  116             
117 Abbey Kingdon                Cardinal Car            6:48.5    40:50.6  117             
118 Adriana Faubert              Walkerville             6:57.1    41:42.4  118             
119 Dumouchelle Zoe              Walkerville             6:57.1    41:42.6  119             
120 Angelina Pires               Cardinal Car            7:28.4    44:50.3  120             
121 Madelynn Poulin              Belle River Dhs         7:33.6    45:21.4  121             
122 Allyssa Poulin               Belle River Dhs         8:45.8    52:34.8  122             
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Vincent Massey Secondary     29    3    5    7   14   18   22   35   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.70                                                               
         Average:    25:18.68                                                               
   2 Sarnia Northern              49    4    8   10   27   45   61   66   70   76           
      Total Time:  1:44:08.00                                                               
         Average:    26:02.00                                                               
   3 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    91    2   21   30   38   50   90   94  109                
      Total Time:  1:48:05.40                                                               
         Average:    27:01.35                                                               
   4 Holy Names                  120   15   31   32   42   71   89  113                     
      Total Time:  1:51:36.70                                                               
         Average:    27:54.18                                                               
   5 Herman Academy (Gecdsb)     124   12   13   19   80                                    
      Total Time:  1:52:57.30                                                               
         Average:    28:14.33                                                               
   6 Ursuline College Chatham    128    6   26   33   63   78                               
      Total Time:  1:52:14.20                                                               
         Average:    28:03.55                                                               
   7 Sandwich Secondary          135   17   25   39   54   55                               
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                               
         Average:    28:32.00                                                               
   8 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   157   23   34   48   52   65   87   99                     
      Total Time:  1:56:08.00                                                               
         Average:    29:02.00                                                               
   9 Belle River Dhs             169   16   29   43   81  121  122                          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.60                                                               
         Average:    29:06.65                                                               
  10 St. Thomas of Villanova     173   20   44   49   60   69   88   92   98                
      Total Time:  1:57:35.80                                                               
         Average:    29:23.95                                                               
  11 Tecumseh Vista Academy      195   24   40   57   74  108                               
      Total Time:  1:59:31.10                                                               
         Average:    29:52.78                                                               
  12 St Joseph                   199    1   59   67   72   82  103                          
      Total Time:  1:56:56.30                                                               
         Average:    29:14.08                                                               
  13 Kingsville Dhs              234   36   53   68   77   86                               
      Total Time:  2:02:54.50                                                               
         Average:    30:43.63                                                               
  14 Assumption College School   285   37   73   84   91  104  114  116                     
      Total Time:  2:07:36.70                                                               
         Average:    31:54.18                                                               
  15 Walkerville Collegiate In   418   85   96  118  119                                    
      Total Time:  2:30:52.00                                                               
         Average:    37:43.00                                                               
  16 Cardinal Carter Catholic    457  105  115  117  120                                    
      Total Time:  2:40:20.31                                                               
         Average:    40:05.08      
         
Event 6  Boys 6k Run CC Senior
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Noah Costa                   Vincent Mass            3:17.1    19:42.5    1             
  2 Chase Canty                  Vincent Mass            3:21.6    20:09.4    2             
  3 Jacob Fitzpatrick            Tecumseh Vis            3:26.0    20:35.9    3             
  4 Paul Popescu                 Tecumseh Vis            3:26.2    20:36.8    4             
  5 Tyler Rowles                 General Amherst         3:27.5    20:44.8    5             
  6 David Henderson              Sandwich Secondary      3:29.3    20:55.7    6             
  7 Adrian Stubberfield          Chatham-Kent            3:30.3    21:01.3    7             
  8 Ezra Fogal                   St Joseph               3:37.6    21:45.1    8             
  9 Mathieu April                E.J. Lajeunesse         3:37.7    21:46.0    9             
 10 Mike Brown                   Sandwich Secondary      3:38.8    21:52.5   10             
 11 Blake Freer                  Sarnia Northern         3:40.0    21:59.8   11             
 12 Justin Susko                 St. Thomas o            3:40.5    22:02.7   12             
 13 George George                Assumption C            3:41.3    22:07.9   13             
 14 Jared Scarlett               École second            3:41.8    22:10.4   14             
 15 Gary McGuinness              Vincent Mass            3:42.3    22:13.5   15             
 16 Domenyk Dinunzio             St Joseph               3:42.7    22:16.0   16             
 17 Sean Bender                  Tecumseh Vis            3:43.3    22:19.8   17             
 18 Alexandre Guindon            Sarnia St. P            3:44.7    22:27.9   18             
 19 Owen Martin                  General Amherst         3:45.1    22:30.4   19             
 20 Tairen Snauwaert             Sarnia Northern         3:45.1    22:30.6   20             
 21 Arturo Lopez                 Leamington S            3:46.5    22:38.9   21             
 22 Colton Beauvais              Great Lakes             3:47.0    22:41.7   22             
 23 Ethan Power                  Vincent Mass            3:49.4    22:56.4   23             
 24 Mateo Aleksic                St Joseph               3:49.6    22:57.5   24             
 25 Michael Handy                Sarnia Northern         3:50.4    23:02.3   25             
 26 Jordi Stewart                Blenheim Dis            3:50.6    23:03.6   26             
 27 Matthew Klassen              Leamington S            3:51.1    23:06.5   27             
 28 Keegan Adam                  Sarnia Northern         3:51.3    23:07.5   28             
 29 Nicholas Klassen             Leamington S            3:52.9    23:17.3   29             
 30 Patrick Maheux               St. Thomas o            3:54.4    23:26.4   30             
 31 Naoto Yamaguchi              Assumption C            3:57.5    23:44.6   31             
 32 Michael Howe                 Sarnia Northern         3:58.6    23:51.6   32             
 33 Jordon Goulet                St Joseph               3:59.2    23:55.2   33             
 34 Kevin Tebbens                Sandwich Secondary      3:59.3    23:55.5   34             
 35 Aidan McGregor               Holy Names              4:00.9    24:05.4   35             
 36 Alex Mendivil                Sarnia Northern         4:01.6    24:09.5   36             
 37 Blake Doe                    Holy Names              4:02.2    24:13.2   37             
 38 Lucas Alward                 Sandwich Secondary      4:03.4    24:20.1   38             
 39 Domenic Campana              Holy Names              4:03.8    24:22.3   39             
 40 Isaac Gagnier                St Joseph               4:05.1    24:30.3   40             
 41 Blake Malloch                Kingsville Dhs          4:05.1    24:30.7   41             
 42 Frank Guarasci               St. Thomas o            4:05.4    24:32.3   42             
 43 Cole Hines                   Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:05.6    24:33.2   43             
 44 Josh Pedersen                Sandwich Secondary      4:06.3    24:37.4   44             
 45 Ivan Papac                   Assumption C            4:06.7    24:40.1   45             
 46 Antonio Contreras            Holy Names              4:06.9    24:41.3   46             
 47 Cody Stanford                Blenheim Dis            4:07.3    24:43.7   47             
 48 Antoine Girard               Sarnia Northern         4:07.6    24:45.4   48             
 49 Max Jia                      Vincent Mass            4:08.5    24:50.9   49             
 50 Andrew Vermey                Ursuline Col            4:08.9    24:53.4   50             
 51 Mohamad Mohamad              Leamington S            4:09.2    24:54.8   51             
 52 Michael Tamptse              Great Lakes             4:10.4    25:02.0   52             
 53 Jackson Ford                 Kingsville Dhs          4:11.0    25:06.1   53             
 54 Gabriel Sementilli           École second            4:13.0    25:18.0   54             
 55 Michel Akpro                 E.J. Lajeunesse         4:13.6    25:21.7   55             
 56 Steven Putter                Sarnia Northern         4:13.8    25:22.5   56             
 57 Evan Isenor                  F.J. Brennan            4:14.0    25:23.7   57             
 58 Brayden Boere                Sarnia St. P            4:14.1    25:24.3   58             
 59 Loris Fontanin               Sandwich Secondary      4:14.4    25:25.9   59             
 60 Curtis Bondy                 St. Thomas o            4:14.9    25:29.3   60             
 61 Brady Weir                   Great Lakes             4:15.2    25:30.7   61             
 62 Aaron Atkinson               Sandwich Secondary      4:16.0    25:36.1   62             
 63 Austin Reis                  Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:16.6    25:39.7   63             
 64 Cohen McDougall              Ursuline Col            4:16.8    25:40.4   64             
 65 Devyn Zoern                  Kingsville Dhs          4:17.6    25:45.4   65             
 66 Jack Tiffin                  Chatham-Kent            4:17.7    25:46.1   66             
 67 Chris Dwyer                  Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:17.9    25:47.1   67             
 68 Joseph Deluca                St. Thomas o            4:18.5    25:50.9   68             
 69 Evan White                   Sandwich Secondary      4:19.2    25:55.0   69             
 70 Noah Soucie                  Holy Names              4:19.9    25:59.3   70             
 71 Tristan Donais               Ursuline Col            4:20.7    26:03.7   71             
 72 Owen Querin                  St Joseph               4:20.9    26:05.1   72             
 73 Ethan Harrop                 Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:21.1    26:06.3   73             
 74 Christopher Scott            Sarnia Northern         4:21.3    26:07.4   74             
 75 Nithan Muthukumur            Vincent Mass            4:22.3    26:13.4   75             
 76 David Tebbens                Sandwich Secondary      4:22.7    26:16.0   76             
 77 Abdullah Zafar               Hon W.C.Kennedy         4:23.0    26:17.8   77             
 78 Logan Hartwick               Holy Names              4:24.2    26:24.8   78             
 79 John Pumfrey                 Ursuline Col            4:24.6    26:27.4   79             
 80 Sharjeel Mustafa             Vincent Mass            4:26.8    26:40.8   80             
 81 Jacob Chippett               Essex Distri            4:28.0    26:47.6   81             
 82 Taylor Middleton             Chatham-Kent            4:30.2    27:01.3   82             
 83 Alex Gaudette                Tecumseh Vis            4:30.3    27:01.7   83             
 84 Israel Kisembo               E.J. Lajeunesse         4:30.6    27:03.6   84             
 85 Anthony Issac                Chatham-Kent            4:30.9    27:05.3   85             
 86 Emilio Canalejas             Sarnia Northern         4:31.5    27:08.9   86             
 87 Owen Drouillard              Assumption C            4:33.1    27:18.1   87             
 88 Thomas Dudgeon               Kingsville Dhs          4:34.5    27:26.8   88             
 89 Tyler Dashner                Wallaceburg             4:35.3    27:31.7   89             
 90 Kaden Brown                  Kingsville Dhs          4:35.9    27:35.1   90             
 91 Dennis Wang                  Sarnia Northern         4:36.0    27:35.9   91             
 92 Michael Joyce                Walkerville             4:36.4    27:38.2   92             
 93 Colin Page                   Tecumseh Vis            4:36.9    27:41.2   93             
 94 Matt Tonkin                  St Joseph               4:38.1    27:48.2   94             
 95 Adam Jasniewicz              E.J. Lajeunesse         4:38.1    27:48.6   95             
 96 Mcdonald Adam                St Joseph               4:38.8    27:52.6   96             
 97 Matthew Raes                 Sarnia St. P            4:41.3    28:07.6   97             
 98 Alexander Masanovich         Holy Names              4:41.5    28:08.7   98             
 99 Dustin Klingbyle             Walkerville             4:43.4    28:20.1   99             
100 Hunter Brown                 Walkerville             4:45.4    28:32.3  100             
101 Luca Riccio-Durocher         École second            4:47.3    28:43.4  101             
102 Tao Bos                      Ursuline Col            4:48.9    28:52.9  102             
103 Tj Long                      Great Lakes             4:49.3    28:55.5  103             
104 Sameer Sergill               Assumption C            4:50.6    29:03.2  104             
105 Mitchell Cruickshanks        Tecumseh Vis            4:53.2    29:18.7  105             
106 Cole Jessop                  Assumption C            4:54.4    29:26.0  106             
107 Callum Randall               Walkerville             4:57.1    29:42.1  107             
108 Brian Tonkin                 St Joseph               4:57.6    29:45.5  108             
109 Colum Bondy                  F.J. Brennan            4:59.2    29:54.9  109             
110 Brock Robbins                Great Lakes             5:06.5    30:38.9  110             
111 Daniel Nguyen                Assumption C            5:13.8    31:22.5  111             
112 Darrin Impens                Holy Names              5:13.9    31:22.9  112             
113 Johnny White                 Assumption C            5:17.0    31:41.6  113             
114 Kaiden Zanier                Assumption C            5:22.1    32:12.2  114             
115 Keegan Stirling              Ursuline Col            5:23.1    32:18.5  115             
116 Nathan Galasso               Holy Names              5:34.4    33:26.4  116             
117 Channing Yeh                 Sarnia Northern         5:38.9    33:53.1  117             
118 Michael Pizirie              Holy Names              5:41.7    34:09.7  118             
119 Kevin Robertson              Great Lakes             5:42.1    34:12.6  119             
120 Nathan Taylor                Great Lakes             5:45.1    34:30.1  120             
121 Mike Gale                    Ursuline Col            5:46.1    34:36.3  121             
122 Roger Li                     Vincent Mass            5:47.1    34:42.6  122             
123 Ethan Macneily               Belle River Dhs         5:48.5    34:50.7  123             
124 William Werdermann           Assumption C            6:25.7    38:33.9  124             
125 Gaedon Berry                 Tecumseh Vis            6:51.3    41:07.5  125             
126 Kaleb Brown                  Ursuline Col            6:51.3    41:07.5  126             
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Vincent Massey Secondary     41    1    2   15   23   49   75   80  122                
      Total Time:  1:25:01.80                                                               
         Average:    21:15.45                                                               
   2 St Joseph                    81    8   16   24   33   40   72   94   96  108           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.80                                                               
         Average:    22:43.45                                                               
   3 Sarnia Northern              84   11   20   25   28   32   36   48   56   74           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.20                                                               
         Average:    22:40.05                                                               
   4 Sandwich Secondary           88    6   10   34   38   44   59   62   69   76           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.80                                                               
         Average:    22:45.95                                                               
   5 Tecumseh Vista Academy      107    3    4   17   83   93  105  125                     
      Total Time:  1:30:34.20                                                               
         Average:    22:38.55                                                               
   6 Leamington Secondary        128   21   27   29   51                                    
      Total Time:  1:33:57.50                                                               
         Average:    23:29.38                                                               
   7 St. Thomas of Villanova     144   12   30   42   60   68                               
      Total Time:  1:35:30.70                                                               
         Average:    23:52.68                                                               
   8 Holy Names                  157   35   37   39   46   70   78   98  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.20                                                               
         Average:    24:20.55                                                               
   9 Assumption College School   176   13   31   45   87  104  106  111  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.70                                                               
         Average:    24:27.68                                                               
  10 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   238   22   52   61  103  110  119  120                     
      Total Time:  1:42:09.90                                                               
         Average:    25:32.48                                                               
  11 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc   240    7   66   82   85                                    
      Total Time:  1:40:54.00                                                               
         Average:    25:13.50                                                               
  12 E.J. Lajeunesse             243    9   55   84   95                                    
      Total Time:  1:41:59.90                                                               
         Average:    25:29.98                                                               
  13 Hon W.C.Kennedy             246   43   63   67   73   77                               
      Total Time:  1:42:06.30                                                               
         Average:    25:31.58                                                               
  14 Kingsville Dhs              247   41   53   65   88   90                               
      Total Time:  1:42:49.00                                                               
         Average:    25:42.25                                                               
  15 Ursuline College Chatham    264   50   64   71   79  102  115  121  126                
      Total Time:  1:43:04.90                                                               
         Average:    25:46.23                                                               
  16 Walkerville Collegiate In   398   92   99  100  107                                    
      Total Time:  1:54:12.70                                                               
         Average:    28:33.18         
                                                       

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back