Windsor Timing


Warning: Missing argument 2 for doIt(), called in /home/windso21/public_html/ResultsPage.php on line 168 and defined in /home/windso21/public_html/ResultsPage.php on line 64
Back

 
                     Lambton-Kent Cross Country - 2019-10-16                     
                                  Canatara Park                                  
                                                            
 Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC Novice
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burns, Alaina                Sarnia Northern          17:49    1             
  2 Wambulwa, Ann Mabel          Sarnia Northern          18:09    2             
  3 Kuiper, Rechelle             Ursuline Col             18:12    3             
  4 Colameco, Morgan             Sarnia St. P             18:30    4             
  5 Haney, Rebecca               Sarnia Northern          18:33    5             
  6 Gray, Braylon                Sarnia Northern          18:44    6             
  7 Ysebaert, Ava                Sarnia St. P             18:54    7             
  8 Makinen, Sofia               Ursuline Col             19:00    8             
  9 Pickard, Madison             Sarnia St. P             19:03    9             
 10 Lefort, Jillian              Sarnia St. P             19:05   10             
 11 Victor, Sophie               Sarnia Northern          19:41   11             
 12 Jubenville, Leah             Ursuline Col             19:51   12             
 13 Burgess, Peyton              Sarnia Northern          19:57   13             
 14 Cran, Grace                  North Lambton S S        20:50   14             
 15 Ladd, Tanika                 Ursuline Col             21:02   15             
 16 Goodhand, Sausha             North Lambton S S        21:06   16             
 17 Vandewiele, Karys            Chatham-Kent             21:28   17             
 18 Aitken, Madeline             Sarnia St. P             21:48   18             
 19 Wood, Emily                  Lambton Central          22:01   19             
 20 McMurtrie, Moira             Sarnia St. P             22:09   20             
 21 Welch, Jayla                 Chatham-Kent             22:10   21             
 22 Malott, Ashlynn              Ursuline Col             22:24   22             
 23 Grubb, Olivia                Lambton Kent             22:27   23             
 24 Peck, Megan                  Sarnia Northern          22:43   24             
 25 Martin-Campbell, Daniell     Ursuline Col             22:57   25             
 26 Mark, Elisa                  Sarnia Northern          23:01   26             
 27 Vandamme, Karen              Lambton Central          23:30   27             
 28 Bonneau, Kierstin            Ursuline Col             23:40   28             
 29 Glassford, Kyra              Chatham-Kent             24:18   29             
 30 Rizzetto, Kieren             Chatham-Kent             24:19   30             
 31 Beuckelare, Cadence          John McGrego             24:33   31             
 32 Iacobelli, Lanna             Sarnia St. P             24:42   32             
 33 Lasaline, Lilly              Lambton Central          24:51   33             
 34 D'Andrea, Lyla               Sarnia St. P             24:52   34             
 35 Forbes, Kim                  Sarnia Northern          24:57   35             
 36 MacDonald, Kiara             Sarnia St. P             27:35   36             
 37 Mannerow, Zoe                North Lambton S S        29:34   37             
 38 Poland, Abby                 Lambton Central          29:35   38             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia Northern              14    1    2    5    6   11   13   24   26   35
      Total Time:  1:13:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.75                                                    
   2 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      30    4    7    9   10   18   20   32   34   36
      Total Time:  1:15:32.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.00                                                    
   3 Ursuline College Chatham     38    3    8   12   15   22   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:18:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:31.25                                                    
   4 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    97   17   21   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.75                                                    
   5 Lambton Central             117   19   27   33   38                         
      Total Time:  1:39:57.00                                                    
         Average:    24:59.25                                                    

Event 2  Boys 4k Run CC Novice
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davies, Ryan                 Sarnia Northern          15:18    1             
  2 Winegard, Tanner             Sarnia Northern          15:55    2             
  3 Desrochers, Alex             Sarnia Northern          16:10    3             
  4 Bracewell, Connor            Sarnia St. P             16:15    4             
  5 Policicchio, Jackson         Sarnia Northern          16:36    5             
  6 Warriner, Sam                Chatham-Kent             16:42    6             
  7 Brown, David                 Ursuline Col             16:54    7             
  8 Kalp, Owen                   Ursuline Col             16:58    8             
  9 Kelly, Cohen                 Chatham-Kent             16:59    9             
 10 St. Pierre, Kade             Sarnia St. P             16:59   10             
 11 Girardi, Jack                Sarnia Northern          17:06   11             
 12 Finch, Cameron               North Lambton S S        17:07   12             
 13 Holly, Ryan                  Chatham-Kent             17:07   13             
 14 James, Quinn                 Sarnia Northern          17:09   14             
 15 Wolfgram, Travis             Sarnia St. P             17:11   15             
 16 Norris, Maclean              Chatham-Kent             17:21   16             
 17 Madere, Jackson              Sarnia St. P             17:31   17             
 18 Elson, Rorey                 Chatham-Kent             17:43   18             
 19 Anderson, Trevor             Great Lakes              18:02   19             
 20 Vandyke, Ryan                John McGrego             18:08   20             
 21 Beauchamp, Aiden             Sarnia St. P             18:14   21             
 22 Maddock, Kieran              Sarnia St. P             18:15   22             
 23 Voisey, Adam                 Sarnia St. P             18:16   23             
 24 Caley, Bryan                 North Lambton S S        18:20   24             
 25 McKenney, Clark              Sarnia Northern          18:30   25             
 26 Loxton, Trent                Sarnia Northern          18:33   26             
 27 Dietrich, Carson             Ursuline Col             18:39   27             
 28 Vandermeersch, Ethan         Ursuline Col             18:44   28             
 29 Ebert, Tim                   Sarnia Northern          18:57   29             
 30 Stathakis, John              Sarnia St. P             19:02   30             
 31 Scotchmer, Brent             North Lambton S S        19:06   31             
 32 Campbell, Liam               Sarnia Northern          19:07   32             
 33 Murray, Hudson               Sarnia Northern          19:09   33             
 34 Nikel, William               Sarnia Northern          19:20   34             
 35 Shreve, Bradley              John McGrego             19:32   35             
 36 Leidl, Gage                  Chatham-Kent             20:00   36             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia Northern              11    1    2    3    5   11   14   25   26   29
      Total Time:  1:03:59.00                                                    
         Average:    15:59.75                                                    
   2 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    44    6    9   13   16   18   36               
      Total Time:  1:08:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:02.25                                                    
   3 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      46    4   10   15   17   21   22   23   30     
      Total Time:  1:07:56.00                                                    
         Average:    16:59.00                                                    
   4 Ursuline College Chatham     70    7    8   27   28                         
      Total Time:  1:11:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:48.75                                                    

                          
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vancoillie, Talia            Wallaceburg              21:07    1   
  2 Boucher, Triniti             Sarnia St. P             21:25    2   
  3 Metcalfe, April              North Lambton S S        22:03    3   
  4 Smith, Kayla                 Ursuline Col             22:11    4   
  5 Maclachlan, Dylann           North Lambton S S        23:05    5   
  6 Bull, Sheila                 Chatham-Kent             23:33    6   
  7 Owen, Lulu                   Sarnia St. P             23:35    7   
  8 Rodrigue, Nadia              Ursuline Col             23:58    8   
  9 Robertson, Avery             Great Lakes              24:40    9   
 10 Gondara, Ammanat             Great Lakes              26:01   10   
 11 Wright, Ava                  Chatham-Kent             26:48   11   
 12 Simic, Isabella              North Lambton S S        26:55   12   
 13 Irwin, Halle                 Lambton Central          26:59   13   
 14 Sewell, Meredith             Ursuline Col             27:38   14   
 15 Limoges, Olivia              Lambton Central          29:05   15   
 16 Perez Perera, Daniela        Lambton Kent             29:39   16   

 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dupuis, Dylan                Sarnia St. P             16:33    1             
  2 Fogarty, Jj                  Sarnia St. P             16:38    2             
  3 Stonefish, Noble             Chatham-Kent             17:33    3             
  4 Pepper, Brady                Sarnia Northern          17:34    4             
  5 Samson, Jack                 Sarnia St. P             18:10    5             
  6 Bacik, Blain                 Chatham-Kent             18:19    6             
  7 Gagner, Ryan                 Chatham-Kent             18:23    7             
  8 Goetz, Liam                  Sarnia St. P             18:31    8             
  9 Stokley, Cory                Sarnia Northern          18:32    9             
 10 Blain, Ayden                 Chatham-Kent             18:36   10             
 11 Compagnion, Ryley            Sarnia Northern          18:39   11             
 12 Rannie, Ty                   North Lambton S S        18:52   12             
 13 Burritt, Ryan                Wallaceburg              19:04   13             
 14 O'Rae, Dylan                 Sarnia Northern          19:29   14             
 15 Umachandran, Yakesh          Sarnia Northern          19:36   15             
 16 Anderson, Matt               Great Lakes              19:37   16             
 17 Koole, Corbin                Chatham-Kent             19:40   17             
 18 Lablance, Ethan              Wallaceburg              19:40   18             
 19 Peters, Carson               North Lambton S S        19:41   19             
 20 Wildschut, Jakob             Great Lakes              19:43   20             
 21 Jones, Conor                 Sarnia Northern          20:16   21             
 22 LeBlanc, Trenton             Sarnia St. P             20:24   22             
 23 Currie, Wyatt                Lambton Central          20:43   23             
 24 Pickering, Ryan              Blenheim Dis             20:57   24             
 25 Woolvett, Nick               Lambton Central          21:05   25             
 26 Schleihauf, Bennett          Great Lakes              21:46   26             
 27 Reidhead, Keenan             Lambton Central          21:55   27             
 28 Murphy, Jack                 Wallaceburg              21:56   28             
 29 Fife, Colin                  Chatham-Kent             22:26   29             
 30 Fisher, Owen                 Blenheim Dis             23:07   30             
 31 Ouimette, Owen               John McGrego             24:02   31             
 32 Daye, Rykan                  Great Lakes              24:12   32             
 33 Zanoria, Eman                Sarnia St. P             24:14   33             
 34 Dinyer, Matthew              North Lambton S S        24:31   34             
 35 Armstrong, Richard           Ursuline Col             24:36   35             
 36 Griffin-Cooper, Zack         Lambton Central          26:25   36             
 37 Dougan, Taylor               North Lambton S S        30:15   37             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs      16    1    2    5    8   22   33               
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:28.00                                                    
   2 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    26    3    6    7   10   17   29               
      Total Time:  1:12:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:12.75                                                    
   3 Sarnia Northern              38    4    9   11   14   15   21               
      Total Time:  1:14:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.50                                                    
   4 Great Lakes Secondary Sch    94   16   20   26   32                         
      Total Time:  1:25:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.50                                                    
   5 North Lambton S S           102   12   19   34   37                         
      Total Time:  1:33:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.75                                                    
   6 Lambton Central             111   23   25   27   36                         
      Total Time:  1:30:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:32.00                                                    
                              
Event 5  Girls 6k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pegg, Emma                   Chatham-Kent             23:15    1             
  2 Fournie, Bryar               Sarnia Northern          24:59    2             
  3 MacLeod, Brooke              Ursuline Col             25:15    3             
  4 Handy, Kaitlyn               Sarnia Northern          25:26    4             
  5 Robinson, Alyssa             Chatham-Kent             25:38    5             
  6 Barwitzki, Lindsey           Sarnia Northern          25:55    6             
  7 Sollen, Sydney               North Lambton S S        26:16    7             
  8 Purcell, Blair               Chatham-Kent             26:35    8             
  9 Chadwick, Emma-Li            Sarnia Northern          26:39    9             
 10 Trinca, Anna                 Chatham-Kent             27:05   10             
 11 Kwarciak, Allyson            North Lambton S S        27:12   11             
 12 Belanger, Carly              Chatham-Kent             28:06   12             
 13 Abbott, Justine              Sarnia Northern          28:10   13             
 14 Fraser, Brianna              Sarnia St. P             28:21   14             
 15 Sawyer, Ellen                Lambton Central          28:24   15             
 16 Smith, Sarah                 Great Lakes              28:25   16             
 17 Pettipiece, Jocelyn          Chatham-Kent             28:29   17             
 18 Bacchus, Genevieve           Sarnia Northern          28:40   18             
 19 Frais, Madelyn               Sarnia Northern          28:44   19             
 20 Turnbull, Madelyn            Chatham-Kent             28:52   20             
 21 Berisha, Vjosa               Chatham-Kent             28:52   21             
 22 Tuckwell, Abby               Ursuline Col             29:17   22             
 23 Bulgin, Emma                 Lambton Central          29:18   23             
 24 Blain, Camille               Chatham-Kent             30:22   24             
 25 Welch, Marissa               Chatham-Kent             30:29   25             
 26 Vrolyk, Abby                 Sarnia St. P             30:31   26             
 27 Wilcox, Sydney               North Lambton S S        30:32   27             
 28 Voisey, Olivia               Sarnia St. P             30:33   28             
 29 Sterling, Mariah             North Lambton S S        30:34   29             
 30 Burke, Alli                  Great Lakes              30:55   30             
 31 Fuller, Abby                 North Lambton S S        31:08   31             
 32 Taylor, Lily                 Sarnia St. P             31:23   32             
 33 Soto, Rylin                  Chatham-Kent             31:57   33             
 34 Crowe, Sophie                Ursuline Col             32:16   34             
 35 Guindon, Natasha             Sarnia St. P             32:31   35             
 36 MacLeod, Savanna             Sarnia Northern          32:42   36             
 37 Garcia-Perez, Lucia          John McGrego             32:42   37             
 38 Nevills, Kaitlin             Lambton Kent             32:52   38             
 39 Joshi, Spruha                Sarnia Northern          32:59   39             
 40 MacLean, Taylor              Lambton Central          33:16   40             
 41 Bomal, Coline                Sarnia Northern          33:20   41             
 42 Cran, Georgia                North Lambton S S        33:26   42             
 43 Hall, Abbey                  Sarnia Northern          33:30   43             
 44 Goetheyn, Emily              Ursuline Col             34:07   44             
 45 Clerbaux, Charlotte          Great Lakes              35:00   45             
 46 Deboer, Jillian              Sarnia St. P             35:51   46             
 47 Muller, Sofia                Great Lakes              36:05   47             
 48 Vandevelde, Stacie           Blenheim Dis             36:08   48             
 49 Desojo Garcia, InÚs          Wallaceburg              36:13   49             
 50 Malik, Sarah                 Sarnia Northern          36:19   50             
 51 Ruiz-Cervantes, Paula        Great Lakes              36:32   51             
 52 Rollings, Jaiden             Chatham-Kent             37:31   52             
 53 McCallum, Karalee            Lambton Central          37:52   53             
 54 Ruscica, Myiah               Ursuline Col             37:59   54             
 55 Van Lundyt, Lena             Chatham-Kent             38:06   55             
 56 Lacey, Erin                  Sarnia Northern          38:08   56             
 57 Perez, Sofia                 Blenheim Dis             38:13   57             
 58 Tsao, Sonya                  Sarnia Northern          38:26   58             
 59 Grubb, Olivia                Lambton Kent             39:23   59             
 60 Romano, Clara                Ursuline Col             41:30   60             
 61 Dennis, Mariah               Sarnia Northern          DNF                
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia Northern              21    2    4    6    9   13   18   19   36   39
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                    
         Average:    25:44.75                                                    
   2 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    24    1    5    8   10   12   17   20   21   24
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                    
         Average:    25:38.25                                                    
   3 North Lambton S S            74    7   11   27   29   31   42               
      Total Time:  1:54:34.00                                                    
         Average:    28:38.50                                                    
   4 Sarnia St. Patricks Chs     100   14   26   28   32   35   46               
      Total Time:  2:00:48.00                                                    
         Average:    30:12.00                                                    
   5 Ursuline College Chatham    103    3   22   34   44   54   60               
      Total Time:  2:00:55.00                                                    
         Average:    30:13.75                                                    
   6 Lambton Central             131   15   23   40   53                         
      Total Time:  2:08:50.00                                                    
         Average:    32:12.50                                                    
   7 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   138   16   30   45   47   51                    
      Total Time:  2:10:25.00                                                    
         Average:    32:36.25                                                    
                              
Event 6  Boys 6k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Norland, Owen                Sarnia St. P             20:53    1             
  2 Peters, Owen                 North Lambton S S        20:59    2             
  3 Syan, Rohaan                 Sarnia Northern          21:20    3             
  4 Stubberfield, Adrian         Chatham-Kent             21:33    4             
  5 James, Aidan                 Sarnia Northern          21:44    5             
  6 Minnie, Evan                 Chatham-Kent             22:04    6             
  7 Freer, Blake                 Sarnia Northern          22:32    7             
  8 Stewart, Jordi               Blenheim Dis             22:45    8             
  9 Reinders, Cole               Sarnia St. P             22:56    9             
 10 Rodey, Lucas                 Lambton Central          23:01   10             
 11 Lefebvre, John               Lambton Central          23:05   11             
 12 Stewart, Patrick             North Lambton S S        23:07   12             
 13 Damani, Aditya               Sarnia Northern          23:12   13             
 14 Robichaud, Kyle              Ursuline Col             23:25   14             
 15 Cook, Andrew                 Sarnia Northern          23:29   15             
 16 Ferguson, Colby              North Lambton S S        23:31   16             
 17 Smith, Aaron                 Sarnia Northern          23:59   17             
 18 McDougall, Cohen             Ursuline Col             24:02   18             
 19 Shah, Vraj                   Sarnia Northern          24:03   19             
 20 Putter, Steven               Sarnia Northern          24:04   20             
 21 McKenney, Aidan              Sarnia Northern          24:09   21             
 22 Mukherjee, Nikhilesh         Sarnia Northern          24:30   22             
 23 Handy, Michael               Sarnia Northern          24:31   23             
 24 Robichaud, Brennan           Ursuline Col             24:33   24             
 25 Graham, Austin               Ursuline Col             24:44   25             
 26 Beauvais, Colton             Great Lakes              24:50   26             
 27 Stewart, Logan               North Lambton S S        25:26   27             
 28 Mark, Matthew                Sarnia Northern          25:49   28             
 29 Harper, Reid                 North Lambton S S        25:56   29             
 30 Broeders, Eric               Chatham-Kent             26:01   30             
 31 Robinson, Reid               Sarnia Northern          26:01   31             
 32 Dodman, Eric                 Ursuline Col             26:10   32             
 33 Stanford, Cody               Blenheim Dis             26:12   33             
 34 Biggar, Jack                 Sarnia Northern          26:16   34             
 35 Isaac, Anthony               Chatham-Kent             26:47   35             
 36 Tamptse, Michel              Great Lakes              26:51   36             
 37 Tiffin, Jack                 Chatham-Kent             26:52   37             
 38 Bos, Tao                     Ursuline Col             27:13   38             
 39 Archer, Will                 Sarnia Northern          27:46   39             
 40 Howe, Michael                Sarnia Northern          27:49   40             
 41 Liu, Frankie                 John McGrego             28:02   41             
 42 Van De Wiele, Brennon        Chatham-Kent             28:11   42             
 43 McCutcheon, Mac              Lambton Kent             28:16   43             
 44 Grubb, Brady                 Lambton Kent             28:18   44             
 45 Chan, Keanu                  Sarnia St. P             28:20   45             
 46 Watson, Ethan                Lambton Central          28:24   46             
 47 Axani, Nicholas              Sarnia Northern          28:46   47             
 48 Prudom, William              Great Lakes              28:56   48             
 49 Hurst, Devonte               Blenheim Dis             29:01   49             
 50 Wilson, Jaden                John McGrego             29:40   50             
 51 Bascoe, Rushawn              John McGrego             29:40   51             
 52 Nguyen, Kevin                Sarnia Northern          29:48   52             
 53 Howard, Brett                Sarnia Northern          29:58   53             
 54 Scott, Christopher           Sarnia Northern          30:00   54             
 55 Doyle, Connor                Ursuline Col             30:02   55             
 56 Zalesak, Jacob               Sarnia Northern          30:23   56             
 57 Foulon, Alex                 Sarnia Northern          30:28   57             
 58 Winegard, Mason              Sarnia Northern          30:30   58             
 59 Watts, Hudson                Sarnia Northern          30:39   59             
 60 Long, Tj                     Great Lakes              30:45   60             
 61 Jung, Kd                     Ursuline Col             30:47   61             
 62 Cermak, Filip                Great Lakes              31:29   62             
 63 Yap, Cameron                 Great Lakes              31:32   63             
 64 Hunter, Dylan                Sarnia Northern          31:38   64             
 65 Gervais, Julian              Lambton Kent             31:40   65             
 66 Soriano, Fransisco           Chatham-Kent             31:42   66             
 67 Hurst, Liam                  Wallaceburg              32:00   67             
 68 Teres, Pablo                 Sarnia Northern          32:11   68             
 69 Currie, Dawson               Sarnia Northern          32:15   69             
 70 Bechard, Jarod               Ursuline Col             34:32   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarnia Northern              28    3    5    7   13   15   17   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:28:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.00                                                    
   2 North Lambton S S            57    2   12   16   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:33:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:15.75                                                    
   3 Chatham-Kent Secondary Sc    75    4    6   30   35   37   42   66          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.25                                                    
   4 Ursuline College Chatham     81   14   18   24   25   32   38   55   61   70
      Total Time:  1:36:44.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00                                                    
   5 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   170   26   36   48   60   62   63               
      Total Time:  1:51:22.00                                                    
         Average:    27:50.50                                                    
                              
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Para
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1418  Seigrist, Arianna            W  Lambton Central                 21:34      
Overall
School NG NB JG JB SG SB Total Place
Northern 7 7   3 7 7 31 1
Chatham Kent 1 5   5 5 3 19 2
St. Patrick's 5 3   7 1   16 3
North Lambton       3 5 8 4
Ursuline 3 1       1 5 5
Great Lakes       1     1 6

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back